Bildgalleri

2009

Ny idag = Ny idag Ny igår = Ny igår Ny 3-5 dagar sedan = Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan

Dansdatum   Dansställe Dansband Bilder Fotograf
2009-12-26 Danshallen Belganet Stensons 103 Helmuth Petersson
2009-12-26 Parken Gävle Highlights
Nova
62 Stefan Westberg
2009-12-26 Boråsparken Zekes
Gamblers
43 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-12-24 Viking Cinderella Carina Jaarnek 17 Danslogen
2009-12-19 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Streaplers 147 Göran Axelsson
2009-12-19 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Zekes
Titanix
Torgny Melins
Date
Blender
The Playtones (konsert)
128 Göran Axelsson
2009-12-18 Sandra Kalmar Lövgrens 44 Helmuth Petersson
2009-12-12 Boråsparken Lövgrens
Wahlströms
Pilebos
Casablanca
34 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-12-12 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Casanovas
Scotts
The Playtones (konsert)
Bhonus
Titanix
Blender
150 Angela Kempher
2009-12-11 Boråsparken Streaplers 30 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-12-11 Sandra Kalmar Donnez 61 Helmuth Petersson
2009-12-10 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 86 Helmuth Petersson
2009-12-05 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Svänzons 72 Carina Sundqvist
2009-12-04 Danshallen Belganet Hedins 57 Rolf Bondesson
2009-11-29 Folkets Park Arboga Pure Divine
Nova
63 Stefan Westberg
2009-11-28 Sandra Kalmar Larz Kristerz 67 Helmuth Petersson
2009-11-28 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Titanix
Date
Konditorns
Sannex
Torgny Melins
CC & Friends
180 Angela Kempher
2009-11-28 Boråsparken Date 30 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-11-27 Sandra Kalmar Black Jack 35 Helmuth Petersson
2009-11-27 Folkets Park Mörrum Bob Stevens 31 Rolf Bondesson
2009-11-27 Folkets Hus Hallunda Matz Bladhs 41 Janne Vedin
2009-11-21 Boråsparken Scotts 25 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-11-21 Boråsparken Scotts 33 Carro Pettersson
2009-11-21 Ramshall Glen Endys 108 Anders Åkesson
2009-11-20 Danshallen Belganet Junix 78 Helmuth Petersson
2009-11-20 Viking Rosella Forbes 10 Danslogen
2009-11-17 Scotts 33 Carro Pettersson
2009-11-15 Parken Gävle Zlips
Svänzons
77 Carina Sundqvist
2009-11-15 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Date
Highlights
Torgny Melins
Schytts
Titanix
Sten & Stanley Storband
138 Carro Pettersson
2009-11-13 Folkets Park Mörrum Lövgrens 51 Rolf Bondesson
2009-11-11 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 54 Helmuth Petersson
2009-11-07 Ramshall Thorleifs 128 Anders Åkesson
2009-11-07 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Torgny Melins
Sweetshots
Gamblers
Date
Zekes
Drifters
117 Angela Kempher
2009-11-06 Mälarsalen Jannez 102 Angela Kempher
2009-11-06 Danshallen Belganet Cavalkad 53 Rolf Bondesson
2009-11-01 Kristinehamn CC Wahlströms 7 Nina Fyhr
2009-10-30 Yesterday Svänzons 71 Carina Sundqvist
2009-10-30 Folkets Park Mörrum Glenn-Endys 46 Rolf Bondesson
2009-10-27 Folkets Hus Hallunda Mats Bergmans 82 Reidar Sundell
2009-10-24 Sandra Kalmar Thorleifs
90s Avenue
55 Helmuth Petersson
2009-10-24 Svenska Hem Arena Dansbandskampen Von Hofstenz
Shame
Date
Ezzex
Black Ingvars
Larz Kristerz
107 Carro Pettersson
2009-10-23 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 63 Helmuth Petersson
2009-10-23 Mälarsalen Blender 88 Angela Kempher
2009-10-18 Råbyhallen Cavalkad 72 Reidar Sundell
2009-10-17 Eringsboda Brunn Scotts 38 Maria Isaksson
2009-10-17 Parkaden Härnösand Micke Ahlgrens
Svänzons
Shake
12 Josefine Sörensson
2009-10-16 Sandra Kalmar Fernandoz 40 Helmuth Petersson
2009-10-15 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 65 Helmuth Petersson
2009-10-10 Växjöparken Larz Kristerz 32 Maria Isaksson
2009-10-10 Boråsparken Jontez
Jannez
29 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-10-10 Eringsboda Brunn Drifters 34 Helmuth Petersson
2009-10-10 Ramshall Lövgrens 74 Anders Åkesson
2009-10-09 Danshallen Belganet Thoréns 55 Helmuth Petersson
2009-10-06 Folkets Hus Hallunda Cavalkad 39 Janne Vedin
2009-10-04 Dans In Carina Jaarnek 56 Carina Sundqvist
2009-10-03 Boråsparken Thorleifs
Kindbergs
22 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-10-03 Ramshall Stensons 74 Anders Åkesson
2009-10-02 Råbyhallen Mats Bergmans 67 Reidar Sundell
2009-10-02 Sandra Kalmar Matz Bladhs 36 Helmuth Petersson
2009-09-27 Folkets Hus Jämjö Highlights 38 Gunilla Broberg
2009-09-27 Stommens Loge Robins 34 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-09-26 Folkets Hus Bollsta Svänzons 38 Carina Sundqvist
2009-09-26 Ramshall Donnez 54 Anders Åkesson
2009-09-26 Eringsboda Brunn Larz Kristerz
Jannez
55 Helmuth Petersson
2009-09-21 Viking Cinderella Lövgrens 15 Janne Vedin
2009-09-20 Stommens Loge Lövgrens 23 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-09-19 Ramshall Mats Bergmans 95 Anders Åkesson
2009-09-19 Växjöparken Scotts 40 Gunilla Broberg
2009-09-18 Pårydsparken Glenn-Endys 64 Helmuth Petersson
2009-09-18 Folkets Park Mörrum Hedins 29 Rolf Bondesson
2009-09-16 Eringsboda Brunn Cavalkad 48 Helmuth Petersson
2009-09-14 Stommens Loge Roger Lindbloms 34 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-09-12 Pumpen Södra Vi Larz Kristerz 78 Gunilla Broberg
2009-09-11 Danshallen Belganet Bob Stevens 29 Rolf Bondesson
2009-09-06 Stommens Loge Junix 29 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-09-06 Stallet Vassmolösa Jontez 63 Helmuth Petersson
2009-09-04 Skälby loge Stensons 40 Helmuth Petersson
2009-09-04 Sägnernas Hus Bhonus
Scotts
41 Hans Forsberg
2009-09-03 Gröna lund Jontez 52 Göran Axelsson
2009-09-03 Eringsboda Brunn Jenny Saléns 52 Helmuth Petersson
2009-08-30 Birka Svänzons 20 Carina Sundqvist
2009-08-30 Folkets Park Mörrum Jive 43 Rolf Bondesson
2009-08-30 Stallet Vassmolösa Lövgrens 45 Helmuth Petersson
2009-08-30 Stommens Loge Streaplers 30 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-08-29 Moliden Highlights 23 Katharina Sandström
2009-08-29 Skansen Galejan Kindbergs 103 Angela Kempher
2009-08-28 Birka Svänzons 10 Carina Sundqvist
2009-08-27 Birka Svänzons 30 Carina Sundqvist
2009-08-27 Barva bygdegård Mats Bergmans 16 Reidar Sundell
2009-08-27 Gröna lund Streaplers 34 Göran Axelsson
2009-08-26 Folkets Park Björneborg Bhonus 20 Nina Fyhr
2009-08-25 Skansen Galejan Micke Ahlgrens 33 Göran Axelsson
2009-08-23 Stommens Loge Jontez 31 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-08-22 Moliden Zlips 14 Katharina Sandström
2009-08-19 Eringsboda Brunn Hedins 68 Helmuth Petersson
2009-08-19 Gröna lund Drifters 96 Angela Kempher
2009-08-16 Stommens Loge Glen Endys 31 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-08-15 Moliden Sannex 26 Katharina Sandström
2009-08-14 Skansen Galejan Shake 86 Angela Kempher
2009-08-13 Hågelbyparken Drifters 42 Janne Vedin
2009-08-13 Laduholmen Forsbacka Bhonus 10 Carina Sundqvist
2009-08-12 Gröna lund Looking Back Band 73 Angela Kempher
2009-08-09 Folkets Park Mörrum Matz Bladhs 34 Rolf Bondesson
2009-08-08 Stommens Loge Bengt Hennings 37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-08-06 Blomsterhultslogen Blender 129 Angela Kempher
2009-08-02 Alingsåsparken Scotts 55 Carro Pettersson
2009-08-02 Stallet Vassmolösa Stensons 46 Helmuth Petersson
2009-08-01 Moliden Shake 18 Katharina Sandström
2009-08-01 Täfteå Loge Sandins 38 Johnny Sandin
2009-07-31 Blomsterhultslogen Casanovas 79 Göran Axelsson
2009-07-26 Stommens Loge Svennes 30 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-07-26 Blomsterhultslogen Expanders
Svänzons
103 Angela Kempher
2009-07-25 Allsåklubben Överkalix Sandins 19 Johnny Sandin
2009-07-25 Svänzons 99 Carina Sundqvist
2009-07-25 Blomsterhultslogen Expanders
Nova
113 Angela Kempher
2009-07-24 Björknäsparken Sandins 12 Johnny Sandin
2009-07-24 Parken Zoo Scotts
CC & Friends
Lasse Stefanz
76 Carro Pettersson
2009-07-23 Bygdegården Arvesund Sandins 22 Johnny Sandin
2009-07-22 Borensbergsparken Casanovas 88 Tony Gransund
2009-07-22 Skälby loge Jenny Saléns 45 Helmuth Petersson
2009-07-22 Eringsboda Brunn Svennes 47 Helmuth Petersson
2009-07-22 Jacobs Loge Larz Kristerz 103 Angela Kempher
2009-07-19 Stommens Loge Hedins 11 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-07-18 Moliden Jannez 26 Katharina Sandström
2009-07-18 Upperudslogen Bengt Hennings 72 Angela Kempher
2009-07-17 Kustladan Docksta Mats Bergmans 57 Reidar Sundell
2009-07-17 Eringsboda Brunn Rolandz (show)
Thorleifs
Black Jack
42 Helmuth Petersson
2009-07-16 Orrskogen Torgny Melins
Mats Bergmans
21 Carro Pettersson
2009-07-16 Orrskogen Larz Kristerz
Drifters
80 Carro Pettersson
2009-07-16 Orrskogen Barbados
Bhonus
28 Carro Pettersson
2009-07-15 Orrskogen Sounders
San Marino & Linda (FIN)
82 Danslogen
2009-07-15 Orrskogen Lasse Stefanz
Anne Nørdsti (N)
57 Angela Kempher
2009-07-15 Orrskogen Nordinz
Malungs Spelmanslag
30 Göran Axelsson
2009-07-15 Orrskogen Titanix
Scotts
124 Angela Kempher
2009-07-15 Orrskogen Kandis (DK)
Jontez
53 Angela Kempher
2009-07-14 Orrskogen Matz Bladhs
Sten & Stanley Storband
50 Angela Kempher
2009-07-14 Orrskogen Starkens spelmän
Pure Divine
35 Angela Kempher
2009-07-14 Orrskogen Perikles
Jannez
99 Danslogen
2009-07-14 Orrskogen Expanders
Sunrise
80 Göran Axelsson
2009-07-14 Orrskogen Chiquita
Micke Ahlgrens
61 Angela Kempher
2009-07-13 Orrskogen Svänzons
Nova
63 Carina Sundqvist
2009-07-12 Stommens Loge Stensons
Leijons
34 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-07-12 Folkets Park Mörrum Wahlströms 40 Rolf Bondesson
2009-07-08 Lyktan Vilshult Cavalkad 39 Rolf Bondesson
2009-07-05 Stallet Vassmolösa Cavalkad 71 Helmuth Petersson
2009-07-05 Stommens Loge Matz Bladhs 30 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-07-04 Moliden Kindbergs 19 Katharina Sandström
2009-07-04 Ekebo Scotts
Lasse Stefanz
Larz Kristerz
77 Carro Pettersson
2009-07-04 Gatufesten Sundsvall Svänzons 71 Carina Sundqvist
2009-07-04 Folkets Park Herrljunga Mats Bergmans
Jontez
22 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-07-03 Skälby loge Mats Bergmans 54 Helmuth Petersson
2009-07-03 Lyktan Vilshult Lövgrens 63 Rolf Bondesson
2009-07-01 Gatufesten Sundsvall Black Jack 28 Göran Axelsson
2009-07-01 Gröna lund Larz Kristerz 111 Angela Kempher
2009-06-28 Stommens Loge Lövgrens 39 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-06-25 Gröna lund Shake 81 Angela Kempher
2009-06-24 Stallet Vassmolösa Tonix 50 Helmuth Petersson
2009-06-24 Gröna lund Cavalkad 40 Janne Vedin
2009-06-23 Hågelbyparken Lövgrens 80 Angela Kempher
2009-06-18 Folkets Park Riddarhyttan Sannex 83 Göran Axelsson
2009-06-17 Gröna lund Lövgrens 77 Angela Kempher
2009-06-16 Tyllsnäs udde Casanovas 50 Göran Axelsson
2009-06-14 Stommens Loge Jontez 26 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-06-13 Tors loge Shake 90 Göran Axelsson
2009-06-12 Skälby loge Tonix 54 Helmuth Petersson
2009-06-11 Gröna lund Jannez 97 Angela Kempher
2009-06-10 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 43 Rolf Bondesson
2009-06-10 Gröna lund Date 36 Göran Axelsson
2009-06-05 Liljekonvaljeholmen Scotts 106 Angela Kempher
2009-06-04 Gröna lund Kindbergs 24 Göran Axelsson
2009-06-03 Lyktan Vilshult Larz Kristerz 48 Helmuth Petersson
2009-05-31 Yesterday Scotts 36 Carro Pettersson
2009-05-29 Skälby loge Thorleifs 38 Helmuth Petersson
2009-05-28 Gröna lund Wahlströms 78 Göran Axelsson
2009-05-28 Hågelbyparken Zlips 81 Angela Kempher
2009-05-27 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 39 Rolf Bondesson
2009-05-27 Gröna lund Martinez 60 Angela Kempher
2009-05-24 Stallet Vassmolösa Znits 46 Helmuth Petersson
2009-05-22 Danshallen Belganet Stensons 39 Helmuth Petersson
2009-05-09 Sandra Kalmar Scotts 39 Helmuth Petersson
2009-05-09 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 39 Rolf Bondesson
2009-05-02 Granada Lönsboda Lasse Stefanz 41 Rolf Bondesson
2009-05-02 Sandra Kalmar Bengt Hennings 25 Helmuth Petersson
2009-05-01 Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 51 Rolf Bondesson
2009-04-30 Eringsboda Brunn Lasse Stefanz 50 Helmuth Petersson
2009-04-28 Folkets Hus Hallunda Cavalkad 22 Janne Vedin
2009-04-25 Mälarsalen Jenny Saléns 67 Danslogen
2009-04-24 Sandra Kalmar Tonix 67 Helmuth Petersson
2009-04-19 Granada Lönsboda Stensons 45 Rolf Bondesson
2009-04-18 Boråsparken Wahlströms 49 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-04-18 Pårydsparken Cavalkad 61 Helmuth Petersson
2009-04-17 Folkets Park Mörrum Cavalkad 38 Rolf Bondesson
2009-04-15 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 44 Rolf Bondesson
2009-04-12 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 105 Helmuth Petersson
2009-04-12 Boråsparken Bhonus 27 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-04-11 Folkets Park Arboga Scotts 26 Carro Pettersson
2009-04-10 Boråsparken Lasse Stefanz 45 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-04-10 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Expanders 60 Danslogen
2009-04-10 Piraten Torgny Melins 57 Helmuth Petersson
2009-04-09 Blue Moon Bar, Karlstad Wahlströms 86 Danslogen
2009-04-05 Granada Lönsboda Hedins 41 Rolf Bondesson
2009-04-04 Mälarsalen Bengt Hennings 27 Göran Axelsson
2009-04-03 Folkets Park Mörrum Junix 43 Rolf Bondesson
2009-04-03 Mälarsalen Bhonus 87 Danslogen
2009-04-02 Sandra Kalmar Thoréns 53 Helmuth Petersson
2009-04-01 Eringsboda Brunn Cavalkad 29 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-28 Mälarsalen Black Jack 50 Göran Axelsson
2009-03-28 Eringsboda Brunn Highlights 45 Helmuth Petersson
2009-03-28 Torvalla idrottshall Carina Jaarnek
Rezar
86 Danslogen
2009-03-27 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 70 Helmuth Petersson
2009-03-24 Folkets Hus Hallunda Streaplers 40 Göran Axelsson
2009-03-21 Granada Lönsboda Jontez 40 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-21 Aveny Sundsvall Shake
Zlips
Kindbergs
Martinez
Svänzons
Titanix
154 Danslogen
2009-03-21 Boråsparken Pilebos
Streaplers
31 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-03-21 Sandra Kalmar Larz Kristerz 51 Helmuth Petersson
2009-03-20 Folkets Park Mörrum Glenn-Endys 40 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-18 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 31 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-15 Trombon Södertälje Hedins 19 Janne Vedin
2009-03-14 Granada Lönsboda Scotts 59 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-13 Danshallen Belganet Svennes 29 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-13 Yesterday Zlips 82 Danslogen
2009-03-08 Granada Lönsboda Cavalkad 47 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-08 Boråsparken Larz Kristerz
Highlights
44 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-03-07 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 44 Helmuth Petersson
2009-03-06 Folkets Park Mörrum Lövgrens 40 Rolf Bondesson
2009-03-04 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 38 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-28 Medborgarhuset Säffle Scotts 24 Carro Pettersson
2009-02-27 Danshallen Belganet Junix 43 Helmuth Petersson
2009-02-27 Birka Wahlströms 81 Danslogen
2009-02-25 Tallparken Vinslöv Thoréns 35 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-24 Folkets Hus Hallunda Lövgrens 23 Janne Vedin
2009-02-22 Granada Lönsboda Bob Stevens 42 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-21 Boråsparken Mats Bergmans
Kindbergs
41 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-02-20 Sandra Kalmar Dannys 34 Helmuth Petersson
2009-02-20 Folkets Park Mörrum Thoréns 33 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-20 Mälarsalen Zlips 74 Danslogen
2009-02-18 Eringsboda Brunn Jenny Saléns 39 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-14 Sandra Kalmar Wizex 34 Helmuth Petersson
2009-02-13 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 25 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-08 Granada Lönsboda Jokers 29 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-07 Boråsparken Wahlströms
Sannex
20 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-02-06 Växjöparken Glenn-Endys 54 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-04 Larz Kristerz
Wahlströms
68 Danslogen
2009-02-04 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 46 Rolf Bondesson
2009-02-01 Trombon Södertälje Chiquita 15 Janne Vedin
2009-01-31 Mälarsalen Fernandoz 51 Danslogen
2009-01-30 Danshallen Belganet Thoréns 35 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-28 Tallparken Vinslöv Trewix 32 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-25 Granada Lönsboda Junix 35 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-24 Boråsparken Blender 27 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-01-23 Folkets Park Mörrum Jontez 34 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-21 Eringsboda Brunn Junix 39 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-17 Boråsparken Perikles
Jannez
42 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-01-16 Danshallen Belganet Mona G (konsert) 47 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-16 Yesterday Wahlströms 67 Danslogen
2009-01-14 Tallparken Vinslöv Jokers 27 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-11 Granada Lönsboda Lövgrens 37 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-09 Folkets Park Mörrum Stensons 32 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-07 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 34 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-05 Boråsparken Bhonus 17 Jeanette Gustafsson
2009-01-05 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 35 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-05 Erik Lihm & Ann-Cathrine Wiklander (konsert) 44 Danslogen
2009-01-01 Eringsboda Brunn Svennes 21 Rolf Bondesson
2009-01-01 Birka Scotts
Fernandoz
100 Danslogen