Bildgalleri

2015

Ny idag = Ny idag Ny igår = Ny igår Ny 3-5 dagar sedan = Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan

Dansdatum   Dansställe Dansband Bilder Fotograf
2015-12-31 Kristallen Nybro Rios 25 Helmuth Petersson
2015-12-29 Hallaborg Erik Arnolds 109 Rolf Bondesson
2015-12-26 Folkets Hus Forshaga Matz Rogers 39 Markus Redman
2015-12-26 Danshallen Belganet Fernandoz 99 Rolf Bondesson
2015-12-20 Sandra Kalmar Drifters 34 Helmuth Petersson
2015-12-13 Storfors Kulturhus Holens 42 Markus Redman
2015-12-12 Folkets Hus Forshaga Streaplers 43 Markus Redman
2015-12-12 Ramshall Lövgrens 117 Rolf Bondesson
2015-12-11 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Glenn-Endys 101 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-12-09 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 34 Inge Isaksson
2015-12-06 Sandra Kalmar Matz Bladhs 32 Helmuth Petersson
2015-12-06 Medborgarhuset Alvik Blåsette Big Band 93 Bo Nilsson
2015-12-06 Granada Lönsboda Donnez 131 Rolf Bondesson
2015-12-04 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 118 Rolf Bondesson
2015-11-29 Sandra Kalmar Thoréns 21 Helmuth Petersson
2015-11-28 Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 24 Helmuth Petersson
2015-11-27 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Lövgrens 72 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-11-25 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 35 Inge Isaksson
2015-11-22 Granada Lönsboda Jontez 107 Rolf Bondesson
2015-11-21 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 49 Markus Redman
2015-11-21 Sandra Kalmar Blender 27 Helmuth Petersson
2015-11-20 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 131 Rolf Bondesson
2015-11-16 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 46 Markus Redman
2015-11-15 Sandra Kalmar Bob Stevens 23 Helmuth Petersson
2015-11-13 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Matz Bladhs 97 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-11-11 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 35 Inge Isaksson
2015-11-07 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lasse Sigfridsson
Sandins
45 Markus Redman
2015-11-07 Kristallen Nybro Micke Ahlgrens 36 Helmuth Petersson
2015-11-06 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 136 Rolf Bondesson
2015-11-04 Sandra Kalmar Orient 30 Helmuth Petersson
2015-11-04 Södra Ljunga bygdegård Stickan & Classe 122 Rolf Bondesson
2015-11-01 Playa del sol Carlssonz
Callisto
106 Benny Pålsson
2015-11-01 Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 51 Markus Redman
2015-10-31 Kristallen Nybro Glenn-Endys 31 Helmuth Petersson
2015-10-30 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Donnez 96 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-10-28 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 39 Inge Isaksson
2015-10-25 Granada Lönsboda Drifters 133 Rolf Bondesson
2015-10-24 Folkets Hus Forshaga Sounders 41 Markus Redman
2015-10-24 Pårydsparken Thoréns 38 Helmuth Petersson
2015-10-23 Folkets Hus Skoghall Expanders 48 Danslogen
2015-10-23 Medborgarhuset Alvik Stensons 36 Bo Nilsson
2015-10-23 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 128 Rolf Bondesson
2015-10-18 Storfors Kulturhus Kjell Dahls 45 Markus Redman
2015-10-18 Sandra Kalmar Jenny Saléns 36 Helmuth Petersson
2015-10-16 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Jontez 16 Jennifer Nero
2015-10-16 Folkets Hus Hallunda PerHåkans 49 Danslogen
2015-10-14 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 42 Inge Isaksson
2015-10-11 Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 47 Markus Redman
2015-10-11 Granada Lönsboda Jenny Saléns 137 Rolf Bondesson
2015-10-10 Kristallen Nybro Fernandoz 40 Helmuth Petersson
2015-10-09 Folkets Hus Forshaga Donnez 48 Markus Redman
2015-10-09 Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 128 Rolf Bondesson
2015-10-07 Södra Ljunga bygdegård Erik Arnolds 146 Rolf Bondesson
2015-10-02 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 PerHåkans 94 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-09-30 Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 40 Inge Isaksson
2015-09-27 Storfors Kulturhus Junix 76 Markus Redman
2015-09-26 Folkets Hus Slottsbron Selex
Horizont
44 Danslogen
2015-09-26 Pårydsparken Jontez 34 Inge Isaksson
2015-09-25 Medborgarhuset Alvik Lövgrens 36 Bo Nilsson
2015-09-25 Danshallen Belganet Fernandoz 132 Rolf Bondesson
2015-09-20 Granada Lönsboda Lövgrens 135 Rolf Bondesson
2015-09-18 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Mats Bergmans 73 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-09-16 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 43 Inge Isaksson
2015-09-13 Björkbacken Hynnenäs Trasthes 110 Rolf Bondesson
2015-09-13 Kolsnäslogen Date 89 Danslogen
2015-09-11 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 116 Rolf Bondesson
2015-09-09 Folkets Park Degerfors Samzons 59 Markus Redman
2015-09-06 Forumdansen Kvarnsveden Holens 18 Lola Ekström
2015-09-04 Medborgarhuset Alvik Janssons orkester med Towe Widerberg 22 Bo Nilsson
2015-09-04 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Dolbyz
Lasse Sigfridsson
75 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-09-02 Folkets Park Degerfors Junix 71 Markus Redman
2015-09-02 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 35 Inge Isaksson
2015-08-30 Stallet Vassmolösa Chiquita 29 Helmuth Petersson
2015-08-30 Stommens Loge Streaplers 61 Danslogen
2015-08-29 Danshallen Belganet Micke Ahlgrens 109 Rolf Bondesson
2015-08-28 Skälby loge Mats Bergmans 20 Helmuth Petersson
2015-08-23 Blomsterhultslogen PerHåkans 68 Danslogen
2015-08-22 Upperudslogen Jontez 46 Markus Redman
2015-08-22 Blomsterhultslogen Kindbergs 69 Danslogen
2015-08-21 Gårdsjölogen Holidays
Danslaget
50 Danslogen
2015-08-20 Gröna lund Scotts 75 Danslogen
2015-08-19 Folkets Park Degerfors Rose-Maries 83 Markus Redman
2015-08-19 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 31 Helmuth Petersson
2015-08-19 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 105 Rolf Bondesson
2015-08-16 Stallet Vassmolösa Lövgrens 27 Helmuth Petersson
2015-08-16 Hembygdsgården Gräsmark Sounders 53 Danslogen
2015-08-15 Karlsholme Blender
Casanovas
Lövgrens
Donnez
77 Danslogen
2015-08-14 Karlsholme Sannex
Voize
Elisas
Streaplers
171 Markus Redman
2015-08-14 Skälby loge Donnez 25 Helmuth Petersson
2015-08-14 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 117 Rolf Bondesson
2015-08-13 Wämöparken Olofsson & Wennersson med Angelica 28 Inge Isaksson
2015-08-12 Folkets Park Degerfors Holidays 48 Markus Redman
2015-08-08 Upperudslogen Matz Bladhs 40 Mikael Redman
2015-08-08 Blomsterhultslogen Date
Extas
30 Danslogen
2015-08-07 Upperudslogen Fernandoz 51 Danslogen
2015-08-06 Kristinehamns hembygdsgård Frykmans 25 Markus Redman
2015-08-05 Folkets Park Degerfors Hilltons 47 Markus Redman
2015-08-04 Hågelbyparken Jenny Saléns 131 Danslogen
2015-08-03 Skansen Galejan Leif Kronlund Storband 67 Danslogen
2015-08-02 Stallet Vassmolösa Callinaz 50 Helmuth Petersson
2015-08-01 Skansen Galejan PerHåkans 66 Danslogen
2015-07-29 Folkets Park Degerfors Sandins 38 Markus Redman
2015-07-25 Skansen Galejan Streaplers 27 Danslogen
2015-07-25 Upperudslogen Bob Stevens 37 Markus Redman
2015-07-23 Hågelbyparken Finix 99 Danslogen
2015-07-22 Torget Filipstad Larz Kristerz 145 Markus Redman
2015-07-22 Gröna lund Perikles 70 Danslogen
2015-07-21 Ön Hedesunda Larz Kristerz 7 Carro Pettersson
2015-07-21 Skansen Galejan Bob Stevens 33 Danslogen
2015-07-19 Lilltorpet Falun Lövgrens 82 Danslogen
2015-07-18 Orrskogen Malung Russindalens Spelmän 67 Danslogen
2015-07-17 Skälby loge Streaplers 30 Helmuth Petersson
2015-07-17 Orrskogen Malung Highlights
Umbrella
18 Danslogen
2015-07-17 Orrskogen Malung Starkens spelmän 41 Danslogen
2015-07-16 Orrskogen Malung Alvenfors
Holidays
7 Danslogen
2015-07-16 Orrskogen Malung Voyage
Barbados
23 Danslogen
2015-07-15 Orrskogen Malung Framed
Foxie
17 Danslogen
2015-07-15 Orrskogen Malung San Marino & Linda (FIN)
Glenn-Endys
39 Danslogen
2015-07-14 Orrskogen Malung Glennartz
Extas
24 Danslogen
2015-07-13 Orrskogen Malung PerHåkans
Svänzons
89 Danslogen
2015-07-12 Stallet Vassmolösa Fernandoz 33 Helmuth Petersson
2015-07-12 Orrskogen Malung Finix 54 Danslogen
2015-07-10 Skälby loge Sannex 31 Helmuth Petersson
2015-07-09 Norrgården Kennings 15 Markus Redman
2015-07-08 Gröna lund Drifters 82 Danslogen
2015-07-04 Torskedslogen Sandins 28 Markus Redman
2015-07-03 Ransäters hembygdsgård Donnez 159 Markus Redman
2015-07-03 Skansen Galejan Blender 70 Danslogen
2015-07-03 Skälby loge Znits
Tony Strandberg & bandet
35 Helmuth Petersson
2015-07-02 Gröna lund Black Jack 64 Danslogen
2015-07-01 Folkets Park Degerfors Holens 67 Markus Redman
2015-07-01 Gröna lund Lövgrens 56 Danslogen
2015-06-28 Stallet Vassmolösa Znits 24 Helmuth Petersson
2015-06-28 Björkbacken Hynnenäs Cedrix 126 Rolf Bondesson
2015-06-27 Upperudslogen Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson 38 Markus Redman
2015-06-27 Skansen Galejan Micke Ahlgrens 65 Danslogen
2015-06-26 Skälby loge Lövgrens 41 Helmuth Petersson
2015-06-26 Skansen Galejan Date 31 Danslogen
2015-06-25 Gröna lund Jontez 52 Danslogen
2015-06-24 Folkets Park Degerfors Hedins 61 Markus Redman
2015-06-24 Gröna lund Donnez 51 Danslogen
2015-06-23 Hallaborg Hedins 125 Rolf Bondesson
2015-06-19 Jacobs Loge Elisas 53 Danslogen
2015-06-17 Folkets Park Degerfors Janne Martins 22 Markus Redman
2015-06-14 Stallet Vassmolösa Jenny Saléns 43 Helmuth Petersson
2015-06-13 Upperudslogen Drifters 42 Markus Redman
2015-06-12 Björknäsparken Lövgrens 16 Bengt Heikkilä
2015-06-11 Gröna lund PerHåkans 68 Danslogen
2015-06-10 Folkets Park Degerfors Gideons 34 Markus Redman
2015-06-10 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 32 Inge Isaksson
2015-06-10 Gröna lund Framed 89 Danslogen
2015-06-09 Hågelbyparken Streaplers 54 Danslogen
2015-06-07 Folkets Park Mörrum Matz Bladhs 133 Rolf Bondesson
2015-06-06 Torget Filipstad Drifters 53 Markus Redman
2015-06-05 Björknäsparken Bengt Hennings 11 Bengt Heikkilä
2015-06-05 Skälby loge Drifters 32 Helmuth Petersson
2015-06-04 Gröna lund Expanders 50 Danslogen
2015-06-03 Gröna lund Date 51 Danslogen
2015-05-31 Stallet Vassmolösa Matz Bladhs 32 Helmuth Petersson
2015-05-30 Upperudslogen Micke Ahlgrens 31 Markus Redman
2015-05-29 Medborgarhuset Alvik Rose-Maries 18 Bo Nilsson
2015-05-29 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Jenny Saléns 89 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-05-29 Skälby loge Donnez 38 Helmuth Petersson
2015-05-28 Gröna lund Titanix 47 Danslogen
2015-05-27 Folkets Park Degerfors Strike 31 Markus Redman
2015-05-27 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 35 Inge Isaksson
2015-05-26 Hågelbyparken PerHåkans 93 Danslogen
2015-05-24 Upperudslogen Tång & Co 17 Markus Redman
2015-05-24 Stallet Vassmolösa Mats Bergmans 37 Helmuth Petersson
2015-05-23 Skoga bygdegård Janders 52 Markus Redman
2015-05-22 Björknäsparken Fernandoz 11 Bengt Heikkilä
2015-05-22 Medborgarhuset Alvik Junix 33 Bo Nilsson
2015-05-22 Granada Lönsboda Glenn-Endys 128 Rolf Bondesson
2015-05-21 Gröna lund Mats Bergmans 45 Danslogen
2015-05-17 Blomsterhultslogen Excess 60 Markus Redman
2015-05-17 Medborgarhuset Alvik Looking Back Band 61 Danslogen
2015-05-15 Medborgarhuset Alvik Hedins 32 Bo Nilsson
2015-05-15 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Stensons 78 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-05-14 Gröna lund Flamingokvintetten 83 Danslogen
2015-05-13 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 41 Inge Isaksson
2015-05-13 Bahcohallen Enköping Micke Ahlgrens 60 Danslogen
2015-05-12 Folkets Hus Hallunda Sandbergs 50 Danslogen
2015-05-10 Skälby loge Voize 67 Helmuth Petersson
2015-05-10 Granada Lönsboda Matz Bladhs 143 Rolf Bondesson
2015-05-09 Eringsboda Brunn Sannex
Black Jack
Callinaz
77 Helmuth Petersson
2015-05-08 Medborgarhuset Alvik Micke Ahlgrens 27 Bo Nilsson
2015-05-07 Gröna lund Arvingarna 57 Danslogen
2015-05-06 Sandra Kalmar Lasse Erikssons 20 Helmuth Petersson
2015-05-05 Folkets Hus Hallunda Martinez 38 Danslogen
2015-05-02 Folkets Hus Forshaga Streaplers 49 Markus Redman
2015-05-01 Medborgarhuset Alvik Martinez 34 Bo Nilsson
2015-05-01 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Lövgrens 74 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-05-01 Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 66 Helmuth Petersson
2015-04-26 Granada Lönsboda Donnez 133 Rolf Bondesson
2015-04-25 Pårydsparken Chiquita 45 Helmuth Petersson
2015-04-24 Kupolen Karlskoga Elisas 40 Markus Redman
2015-04-24 Medborgarhuset Alvik PerHåkans 40 Bo Nilsson
2015-04-19 Storfors Kulturhus Holens 42 Markus Redman
2015-04-19 Medborgarhuset Alvik Swing & Beat Big Band 18 Bo Nilsson
2015-04-18 Storfors Kulturhus Alvenfors 20 Markus Redman
2015-04-18 Kristallen Nybro Matz Rogers 39 Helmuth Petersson
2015-04-17 Medborgarhuset Alvik Jenny Saléns 41 Bo Nilsson
2015-04-17 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Jive 75 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-04-15 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 38 Inge Isaksson
2015-04-10 Medborgarhuset Alvik Sandins 12 Bo Nilsson
2015-04-10 Folkets Park Arboga Matz Bladhs 182 Tomas Johansson
2015-04-07 Sandra Kalmar Gott & Blandat 21 Helmuth Petersson
2015-04-06 Storfors Kulturhus Holidays 43 Markus Redman
2015-04-05 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 59 Markus Redman
2015-04-05 Kristallen Nybro Stensons 36 Helmuth Petersson
2015-04-02 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Fernandoz 74 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-04-01 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 45 Helmuth Petersson
2015-03-22 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 22 Markus Redman
2015-03-22 Granada Lönsboda Mats Bergmans 107 Rolf Bondesson
2015-03-21 Kristallen Nybro Matz Bladhs 40 Helmuth Petersson
2015-03-20 Medborgarhuset Alvik Micke Ahlgrens 26 Bo Nilsson
2015-03-20 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Mats Bergmans 59 Jennifer Nero
2015-03-18 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 30 Inge Isaksson
2015-03-14 Pårydsparken Jenny Saléns 39 Helmuth Petersson
2015-03-10 Granada Lönsboda Stardust 109 Rolf Bondesson
2015-03-08 Granada Lönsboda Bob Stevens 108 Rolf Bondesson
2015-03-07 Folkets Park Arboga Chiquita 193 Tomas Johansson
2015-03-06 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Matz Bladhs 79 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-03-04 Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 43 Inge Isaksson
2015-03-04 Sandra Kalmar Cedrix 20 Helmuth Petersson
2015-02-22 Granada Lönsboda PerHåkans 102 Rolf Bondesson
2015-02-21 Folkets Hus Forshaga Matz Bladhs 53 Markus Redman
2015-02-20 Medborgarhuset Alvik Sounders 18 Bo Nilsson
2015-02-20 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Jontez 71 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-02-18 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 37 Inge Isaksson
2015-02-14 Pårydsparken Stensons 25 Helmuth Petersson
2015-02-13 Medborgarhuset Alvik Chiquita 20 Bo Nilsson
2015-02-08 Medborgarhuset Alvik Things Are Swinging 15 Bo Wisen
2015-02-08 Granada Lönsboda Matz Bladhs 107 Rolf Bondesson
2015-02-07 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Micke Ahlgrens 89 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-02-07 Kristallen Nybro Deléns 69 Helmuth Petersson
2015-02-06 Medborgarhuset Alvik Lövgrens 38 Bo Nilsson
2015-02-06 Folkets Hus Hallunda Voize 68 Danslogen
2015-02-04 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 40 Inge Isaksson
2015-02-04 Sandra Kalmar Erik Arnolds 22 Helmuth Petersson
2015-02-01 Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 40 Markus Redman
2015-01-30 Medborgarhuset Alvik Looking Back Band 28 Bo Nilsson
2015-01-30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Sannex 80 Danslogen
2015-01-25 Granada Lönsboda Dolbyz 84 Rolf Bondesson
2015-01-24 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 60 Markus Redman
2015-01-23 Medborgarhuset Alvik Jontez 32 Britt-Marie Bergström
2015-01-23 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Donnez 92 Urban Sjöstrand
2015-01-21 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 41 Inge Isaksson
2015-01-18 Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 66 Markus Redman
2015-01-18 Medborgarhuset Alvik Blåsette Big Band 16 Bo Nilsson
2015-01-16 Medborgarhuset Alvik Hedins 23 Britt-Marie Bergström
2015-01-16 Folkets Hus Hallunda Scotts 69 Danslogen
2015-01-11 Storfors Kulturhus Hedins 40 Markus Redman
2015-01-11 Granada Lönsboda Lövgrens 90 Rolf Bondesson
2015-01-09 Playa del sol Sandbergs 54 Benny Pålsson
2015-01-09 Medborgarhuset Alvik Matz Bladhs 45 Bo Nilsson
2015-01-09 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Glenn-Endys 81 Club68
2015-01-09 Folkets Hus Hallunda Titanix 59 Danslogen
2015-01-07 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 60 Helmuth Petersson
2015-01-03 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 93 Rolf Bondesson
2015-01-01 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 49 Helmuth Petersson