Bildgalleri

2016

Ny idag = Ny idag Ny igår = Ny igår Ny 3-5 dagar sedan = Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan

Dansdatum   Dansställe Dansband Bilder Fotograf
2016-12-30 Folkets Hus Forshaga Matz Rogers 27 Markus Redman
2016-12-30 Sandra Kalmar Voize 64 Gisela Aronsson
2016-12-17 Folkets Hus Forshaga Streaplers 42 Markus Redman
2016-12-16 Alviks Kulturhus Micke Ahlgrens 90 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-12-14 Eringsboda Brunn Skåningarna 41 Inge Isaksson
2016-12-10 Storfors Kulturhus Holens 29 Markus Redman
2016-12-10 Kristallen Nybro Jontez 35 Helmuth Petersson
2016-12-09 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 33 Anne Raskh
2016-12-09 Folkets Park Mörrum Perikles 104 Gisela Aronsson
2016-12-09 Alviks Kulturhus Sandins 54 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-12-04 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 47 Markus Redman
2016-12-04 Festplatsen Vännäsby Finezze 16 Robert Åhlberg
2016-12-04 Alviks Kulturhus Ballroom Big Band 50 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-12-02 Folkets Hus Umeå Casanovas 24 Robert Åhlberg
2016-12-02 Alviks Kulturhus Jontez 82 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-30 Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 44 Inge Isaksson
2016-11-27 Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 43 Markus Redman
2016-11-26 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 26 Markus Redman
2016-11-26 Folkets Hus Ersboda Fernandoz 26 Robert Åhlberg
2016-11-25 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 29 Anne Raskh
2016-11-25 Parken Oskarshamn Blender 52 Gisela Aronsson
2016-11-25 Alviks Kulturhus Janne Martins 43 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-22 Birka Black Jack
Bob Stevens
34 Markus Redman
2016-11-20 Storfors Kulturhus Hedins 34 Markus Redman
2016-11-19 Kristallen Nybro Matz Bladhs 36 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-18 Alviks Kulturhus Hedins 69 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-16 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 37 Inge Isaksson
2016-11-12 Pårydsparken Skåningarna 35 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-12 Folkets Hus Ersboda Sandins 21 Robert Åhlberg
2016-11-12 Växjöparken Blender 40 Gisela Aronsson
2016-11-11 Alviks Kulturhus Martinez 13 Bo Wisen
2016-11-11 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 28 Anne Raskh
2016-11-06 Storfors Kulturhus Junix 32 Markus Redman
2016-11-06 Folkets Hus Blomstermåla Matz Bladhs 24 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-04 Alviks Kulturhus Mats Bergmans 62 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-04 Skälby gård Kalmar Orient 40 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-02 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 35 Inge Isaksson
2016-10-30 Holken Karlstad Perikles 58 Danslogen
2016-10-29 Folkets Hus Forshaga Donnez 63 Markus Redman
2016-10-28 Alviks Kulturhus Rose-Maries 83 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-10-28 Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 41 Anne Raskh
2016-10-28 Folkets Hus Skoghall Dreams 37 Danslogen
2016-10-26 Playa del sol Trebello 18 Benny Pålsson
2016-10-23 Seniorernas hus Karlstad Samzons 22 Markus Redman
2016-10-22 Folkets Hus Ersboda Eloge
Martinez
21 Robert Åhlberg
2016-10-20 Playa del sol Callisto
Trebello
69 Benny Pålsson
2016-10-19 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 34 Inge Isaksson
2016-10-16 Storfors Kulturhus Stickan & Classe 24 Markus Redman
2016-10-15 Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 33 Helmuth Petersson
2016-10-14 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 47 Anne Raskh
2016-10-14 Alviks Kulturhus Bengt Hennings 91 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-10-14 Folkets Hus Ersboda Perikles 24 Robert Åhlberg
2016-10-09 Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 43 Markus Redman
2016-10-07 Alviks Kulturhus Jontez 63 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-10-07 Skälby loge Kalmar Rolf-Åkez 38 Helmuth Petersson
2016-10-05 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 43 Inge Isaksson
2016-09-30 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 36 Anne Raskh
2016-09-30 Alviks Kulturhus Lövgrens 80 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-25 Seniorernas hus Karlstad Thoniez 22 Markus Redman
2016-09-25 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Jannez 25 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-24 Pårydsparken Thoréns 36 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-24 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Streaplers 15 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-23 Alviks Kulturhus Sven-Erics 56 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-21 Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 40 Inge Isaksson
2016-09-18 Alviks Kulturhus Blåsette Big Band 21 Bo Nilsson
2016-09-16 Alviks Kulturhus Matz Bladhs 78 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-10 Kristallen Nybro Hedins 21 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-09 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Skåningarna 43 Jennifer Nero
2016-09-09 Alviks Kulturhus Sounders 54 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-09 Bäckaskogs Slott Grönwalls 35 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-07 Folkets Park Degerfors Junix 43 Markus Redman
2016-09-07 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 47 Inge Isaksson
2016-09-04 Stallet Vassmolösa Lövgrens 31 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-04 Upperudslogen Matz Rogers 64 Markus Redman
2016-09-03 Täfteå Loge Drifters 15 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-02 Alviks Kulturhus Micke Ahlgrens 73 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-02 Skälby gård Kalmar Gott & Blandat 33 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-01 Gröna lund Titanix 74 Danslogen
2016-08-31 Folkets Park Degerfors Rose-Maries 30 Markus Redman
2016-08-28 Upperudslogen Micke Ahlgrens 35 Markus Redman
2016-08-28 Stallet Vassmolösa Mats Bergmans 42 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-26 Alviks Kulturhus Junix 9 Bo Nilsson
2016-08-24 Folkets Park Degerfors Hedins 57 Markus Redman
2016-08-24 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 31 Inge Isaksson
2016-08-21 Eringsboda Brunn Wideband
Sven-Ingvars (konsert)
54 Inge Isaksson
2016-08-21 Stallet Vassmolösa Matz Bladhs 48 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-21 Folkets Park Mörrum Black Jack 33 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-20 Karlsholme Casanovas
Blender
Donnez
Flamingokvintetten
82 Markus Redman
2016-08-19 Karlsholme Mannerz
Sannex
Streaplers
Matz Bladhs
79 Markus Redman
2016-08-19 Skansen Galejan Casanovas 17 Danslogen
2016-08-19 Gräsmyr loge Voyage 17 Robert Åhlberg
2016-08-19 Skälby loge Kalmar Donnez 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-18 Wämöparken Olofsson & Wennersson med Angelica 44 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-18 Wämöparken Olofsson & Wennersson med Angelica 20 Inge Isaksson
2016-08-17 Folkets Park Degerfors Holidays 52 Markus Redman
2016-08-14 Folkets Park Mörrum Framed 43 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-12 Skälby loge Kalmar PerHåkans 66 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-09 Skansen Galejan Holens 30 Danslogen
2016-08-07 Stallet Vassmolösa Bob Stevens 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-07 Folkets Park Mörrum Jannez 46 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-06 Upperudslogen PerHåkans 43 Markus Redman
2016-08-05 Upperudslogen Chiquita 19 Mikael Redman
2016-08-05 Gräsmyr loge Dreams 15 Robert Åhlberg
2016-08-05 Skälby loge Kalmar Fernandoz 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-31 Folkets Park Mörrum Kindbergs 84 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-31 Stallet Vassmolösa Donnez 44 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-31 Björkbacken Hynnenäs Musikanterna 95 Rolf Bondesson
2016-07-30 Upperudslogen Fernandoz 40 Markus Redman
2016-07-30 Kärrasand Sannex 48 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-29 Kärrasand PerHåkans 54 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-29 Gräsmyr loge Highlights 30 Robert Åhlberg
2016-07-27 Torget Filipstad Pia Pihlgrens 48 Markus Redman
2016-07-26 Kärrasand Voize 44 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-23 Upperudslogen Mats Bergmans 29 Markus Redman
2016-07-18 Tidaholmsparken Lövgrens 50 Markus Redman
2016-07-16 Gräsmyr loge Blender 25 Robert Åhlberg
2016-07-16 Stallet Vassmolösa Sannex 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-15 Skälby loge Kalmar Sannex 75 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-14 Kristinehamns hembygdsgård Kennings 42 Markus Redman
2016-07-14 Folkets Park Degerfors Strike 39 Markus Redman
2016-07-14 Bredasjön Holmsjö Kindbergs 49 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-12 Kärrasand Highlights 53 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-10 Folkets Park Mörrum Sannex 102 Rolf Bondesson
2016-07-09 Upperudslogen Matz Bladhs 29 Markus Redman
2016-07-08 Ransäters hembygdsgård Holidays 100 Markus Redman
2016-07-08 Skälby loge Kalmar Drifters 20 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-06 Folkets Park Degerfors Holens 45 Markus Redman
2016-07-03 Björkbacken Hynnenäs Orient 81 Rolf Bondesson
2016-07-02 Upperudslogen Lövgrens 39 Markus Redman
2016-07-01 Upperudslogen Lars Kristoffersen Band (N) 18 Markus Redman
2016-07-01 Skälby loge Kalmar Matz Bladhs 23 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-01 Gräsmyr loge Perikles 21 Robert Åhlberg
2016-06-30 Kristinehamns hembygdsgård Frykmanz & Tina 21 Markus Redman
2016-06-29 Gröna lund Fernandoz 51 Danslogen
2016-06-29 Folkets Park Degerfors Robins 46 Markus Redman
2016-06-25 Gunnevi Fernandoz 34 Markus Redman
2016-06-24 Folkets Park Segmon Horizont 31 Danslogen
2016-06-22 Folkets Park Degerfors Matz Rogers 46 Markus Redman
2016-06-19 Stallet Vassmolösa Fernandoz 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-18 Upperudslogen Wretaz 49 Markus Redman
2016-06-18 Täfteå Loge Callinaz 18 Robert Åhlberg
2016-06-17 Skälby loge Kalmar Lövgrens 21 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-15 Gröna lund Lövgrens 20 Danslogen
2016-06-15 Folkets Park Degerfors Gideons 50 Markus Redman
2016-06-12 Stallet Vassmolösa Stensons 20 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-12 Folkets Park Mörrum Matz Bladhs 122 Rolf Bondesson
2016-06-11 Upperudslogen Donnez 68 Markus Redman
2016-06-10 Danshallen Belganet Thoréns 94 Rolf Bondesson
2016-06-09 Gröna lund Scotts 56 Danslogen
2016-06-08 Gröna lund Perikles 55 Danslogen
2016-06-08 Folkets Park Degerfors Löpsjötorparns 37 Markus Redman
2016-06-05 Stallet Vassmolösa Micke Ahlgrens 42 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-03 Skälby loge Kalmar Jannez 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-02 Gröna lund Jannez 59 Danslogen
2016-06-01 Gröna lund Date 27 Danslogen
2016-06-01 Folkets Park Degerfors Hilltons 74 Markus Redman
2016-06-01 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 42 Inge Isaksson
2016-05-29 Stallet Vassmolösa Chiquita 19 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-29 Folkets Park Mörrum Drifters 77 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-28 Upperudslogen Hedins 32 Markus Redman
2016-05-27 Kristinehamn Arena Arvingarna 54 Markus Redman
2016-05-27 Alviks Kulturhus Rose-Maries 61 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-27 Skälby loge Kalmar Mats Bergmans 34 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-27 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 85 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-25 Gröna lund PerHåkans 61 Danslogen
2016-05-22 Stallet Vassmolösa Lövgrens 31 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-22 Folkets Park Mörrum Streaplers 96 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-21 Eringsboda Brunn Callinaz
Black Jack
Donnez
46 Inge Isaksson
2016-05-20 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Sannex 19 Robert Åhlberg
2016-05-20 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Skåningarna 89 Jennifer Nero
2016-05-20 Alviks Kulturhus Junix 79 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-19 Gröna lund Mickeys 73 Danslogen
2016-05-19 Wämöparken Olofsson & Wennersson med Angelica 26 Inge Isaksson
2016-05-18 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 42 Inge Isaksson
2016-05-15 Alviks Kulturhus Lövgrens 69 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-15 Stallet Vassmolösa Skåningarna 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-15 Granada Lönsboda Matz Bladhs 110 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-13 Danshallen Belganet Stensons 70 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-13 Alviks Kulturhus Wretaz 64 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-12 Gröna lund Arvingarna 72 Danslogen
2016-05-07 Blomsterhultslogen Date
Finix
53 Danslogen
2016-05-06 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Jontez 61 Jennifer Nero
2016-05-06 Alviks Kulturhus Deléns 17 Bo Nilsson
2016-05-04 Sandra Kalmar Rolf-Åkez 34 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-01 Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 45 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-29 Alviks Kulturhus Jive 56 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-29 Danshallen Belganet Callinaz 46 Helmuth Petersson
2016-04-29 Folkets Hus Hallunda Mickeys 59 Danslogen
2016-04-24 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 71 Markus Redman
2016-04-22 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Streaplers 38 Markus Redman
2016-04-22 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Flamingokvintetten 72 Jennifer Nero
2016-04-22 Folkets Hus Hallunda Wahlströms 76 Danslogen
2016-04-22 Alviks Kulturhus Micke Ahlgrens 66 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-20 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 42 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-16 Kristinehamn CC Alvenfors 19 Markus Redman
2016-04-16 Pårydsparken Jontez 34 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-15 Alviks Kulturhus Sandins 62 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-15 Danshallen Belganet Fernandoz 81 Benny Pålsson
2016-04-15 Folkets Hus Hallunda Finix 35 Danslogen
2016-04-10 Storfors Kulturhus Stickan & Classe 48 Markus Redman
2016-04-09 Folkets Hus Forshaga Sandins 25 Markus Redman
2016-04-09 Eringsboda Brunn Lasse Stefanz 47 Helmuth Petersson
2016-04-08 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Lövgrens 65 Jennifer Nero
2016-04-08 Alviks Kulturhus Jenny Saléns 85 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-06 Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 39 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-06 Sandra Kalmar Gott & Blandat 25 Helmuth Petersson
2016-04-03 Storfors Kulturhus Holens 41 Markus Redman
2016-04-01 Alviks Kulturhus Hedins 61 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-03-30 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 31 Markus Redman
2016-03-27 Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 82 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-27 Kristallen Nybro Stensons 42 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-24 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Fernandoz 72 Jennifer Nero
2016-03-24 Alviks Kulturhus Holens 63 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-03-23 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 100 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-20 Granada Lönsboda Deléns 98 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-19 Playa del sol Maximalt 1 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-19 Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 45 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-18 Alviks Kulturhus Gideons 55 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-03-18 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 28 Janne Brättelid
2016-03-18 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 142 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-17 Play Palace Maximalt 28 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-16 Playa del sol Maximalt 31 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-15 Playa del sol Maximalt 1 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-14 Playa del sol Maximalt 2 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-13 Playa del sol Maximalt 4 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-13 Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 43 Markus Redman
2016-03-12 Playa del sol Maximalt 25 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-12 Ramshall Mats Bergmans 116 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-11 Playa del sol Maximalt 9 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-11 Alviks Kulturhus Sounders 20 Bo Nilsson
2016-03-11 Bjursnäs bygdegård Mixt 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-10 Playa del sol Maximalt 40 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-09 Eringsboda Brunn Jenny Saléns 40 Inge Isaksson
2016-03-09 Eringsboda Brunn Jenny Saléns 122 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-06 Granada Lönsboda Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson 142 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-05 Kristallen Nybro Micke Ahlgrens 38 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-04 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Drifters 22 Markus Redman
2016-03-04 Alviks Kulturhus Matz Bladhs 31 Bo Nilsson
2016-03-04 Danshallen Belganet Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson 144 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-02 Sandra Kalmar Trasthes 32 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-28 Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 35 Markus Redman
2016-02-27 Ramshall Fernandoz 136 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-26 Kristallen Nybro Cedrix 33 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-24 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 47 Inge Isaksson
2016-02-24 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 120 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-21 Granada Lönsboda Fernandoz 124 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-19 Danshallen Belganet Jenny Saléns 124 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-14 Storfors Kulturhus Samzons 31 Markus Redman
2016-02-13 Sandra Kalmar Lasse Stefanz 56 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-13 Pårydsparken Stensons 33 Inge Isaksson
2016-02-10 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 40 Inge Isaksson
2016-02-07 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 37 Markus Redman
2016-02-07 Granada Lönsboda Matz Bladhs 104 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-06 Kristallen Nybro Deléns 40 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-05 Alviks Kulturhus Janne Martins 35 Bo Nilsson
2016-02-05 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 92 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-03 Sandra Kalmar Cedrix 34 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-31 Storfors Kulturhus Hedins 31 Markus Redman
2016-01-31 PRO Gården Mönsterås Ronny 27 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-30 Ramshall Lövgrens 118 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-29 Alviks Kulturhus Chiquita 17 Bo Nilsson
2016-01-27 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 44 Inge Isaksson
2016-01-27 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 130 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-24 Granada Lönsboda Donnez 150 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-22 Alviks Kulturhus Martinez 78 Bo Nilsson
2016-01-22 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 115 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-18 Birka Lövgrens
Jontez
35 Markus Redman
2016-01-17 Storfors Kulturhus Svantes 25 Markus Redman
2016-01-16 Sandra Kalmar Black Jack
Tonix
82 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-16 Pårydsparken Lövgrens 18 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-16 Ramshall Glenn-Endys 124 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-15 Folkets Hus Alvesta Club68 Jive 73 Urban Sjöstrand
2016-01-13 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 37 Inge Isaksson
2016-01-10 Sandra Kalmar Donnez 24 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-10 Granada Lönsboda Mats Bergmans 109 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-08 Danshallen Karlskoga Alvenfors 28 Markus Redman
2016-01-04 Sandra Kalmar Orient 31 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-02 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 119 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-01 Eringsboda Brunn Brunnsorkestern
Thoréns
39 Inge Isaksson