Dansband

Dansband

Spelningar med Blender

Antal danser: 51

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Juli
Tis23 19.00-24.00 Lagårn Skultuna Skultuna Västerås Västmanland
Tor25 19.00-24.00 Tångahallen Vårgårda Vårgårda Vårgårda Västra Götaland
Fre26 20.00-24.00 Kärrasand Urshult Tingsryd Kronoberg
Lör27 20.00-24.00 Ramshall Veinge Laholm Halland
Sön28 18.00-22.00 Alingsåsparken Alingsås Alingsås Västra Götaland
Augusti
Fre16 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Mörrum Mörrum Karlshamn Blekinge
Lör17 20.00-01.00 Karlsholme Mariestad Mariestad Mariestad Västra Götaland
Sön18 18.00-22.00 Folkets Park Vadstena Vadstena Vadstena Östergötland
Tor22 20.00-24.00 Ånäsparken Kovland Kovland Sundsvall Västernorrland
Fre23 21.00-01.00 Logen Käcktjärn Bölebyn Piteå Norrbotten
Lör24 21.00-01.00 Aspåsnäset Aspås Krokom Jämtland
Fre30 20.00-24.00 Skälby loge Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar
Lör31 19.00-24.00 Sägnernas Hus Sandhem Mullsjö Jönköping
September
Sön1 17.00-21.00 Liljekonvaljeholmen Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala
Tor5 19.00-21.45 Gröna lund Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre6 19.00-03.00 Parkaden Härnösand Härnösand Härnösand Västernorrland
Lör7 20.00-01.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
Tor12 19.00-23.00 Säterdalen Säter Säter Dalarna
Fre13 20.00-24.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Lör14 19.00-23.00 Folkets Park Huskvarna Huskvarna Jönköping Jönköping
Sön15 18.00-22.00 Grevieparken Grevie Båstad Skåne
Mån16 19.00-23.00 Nöjesparken Varberg Varberg Varberg Halland
Fre27 19.00-24.00 Lagårn Skultuna Skultuna Västerås Västmanland
Lör28 21.00-01.00 Träffen Båberg Trollhättan Trollhättan Västra Götaland
Oktober
Fre4 20.00-24.00 Folkparken Skellefteå Skellefteå Skellefteå Västerbotten
Lör5 20.00-02.00 Folkan Östersund Östersund Östersund Jämtland
Ons9 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor17 19.00-23.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Fre18 21.00-01.00 Parken Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Kalmar
Lör19 19.00-01.00 Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre25 20.00-01.00 Borgen Norrköping Norrköping Norrköping Östergötland
Lör26 21.00-01.00 Folkets Hus Göteborg Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Sön27 18.00-22.00 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
November
Fre15 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Lör16 20.00-02.00 Furuparken Östersund Ope Östersund Jämtland
Fre22 20.00-24.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Lör23 21.00-01.00 Pumpen Södra Vi Södra Vi Vimmerby Kalmar
Sön24 17.00-21.00 Swinghallen Växjö Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Fre29 20.00-24.00 Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Lör30 20.00-24.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
December
Sön1 18.00-22.00 Kolsnäslogen Sunne Sunne Sunne Värmland
Fre6 21.00-01.00 Folkets Hus Ersboda Ersboda Umeå Västerbotten
Lör7 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Piteå Piteå Piteå Norrbotten
Fre13 20.00-24.00 Kvarnkullen Kungälv Kungälv Kungälv Västra Götaland
Lör14 21.00-01.00 Granada Lönsboda Lönsboda Osby Skåne
Sön15 17.30-21.30 Nässjö Sportdansklubb Nässjö Nässjö Jönköping
Tor26 20.00-24.00 Boråsparken Borås Borås Västra Götaland
Fre27 19.00-24.00 Svenska mässan Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Lör28 21.00-01.00 Borgen Norrköping Norrköping Norrköping Östergötland
Sön29 17.00-21.00 Parken Götene Götene Götene Västra Götaland
Januari 2020
Ons22 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Generic 120x600