antal danser: 59
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April | ||||||||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Träffen Nyköping | Nyköping | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Lör | 27 | 19.00-24.00 | Parkhallen Borås | Borås | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Holken, Mariebergsskogen | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Ons | 1 | 16.30-20.30 | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 2 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 3 | 19.00-24.00 | Mjölby ishall | Mjölby | Mjölby | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Fre | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Tis | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Tor | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 25 | 20.00-24.00 | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Tor | 30 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 1 | 19.00-24.00 | Skultuna Lagårn | Skultuna | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Sön | 23 | 17.00-21.00 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 25 | 20.30-24.00 | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Ons | 26 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00 | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Lör | 29 | 21.00-01.00 | Borkhults festplats | Borkhult | Åtvidaberg | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 30 | 21.30-01.30 | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Fre | 5 | 21.00-01.00 | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Lundgrens Loge | Långsele | Sollefteå | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 7 | 17.00-21.00 | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Ons | 10 | 19.30-23.30 | Borensbergsparken | Borensberg | Motala | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 11 | 20.00-01.00 | Lane Loge | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 12 | 20.00-24.00 | Älvstalodges | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 13 | 19.00-24.00 | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Mån | 15 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 19 | 20.00-24.00 | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 20 | 20.00-02.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 23 | 19.00-24.00 | Skultuna Lagårn | Skultuna | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Tor | 25 | 20.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 27 | 21.00-01.00 | Eklidens festplats | Västra Harg | Mjölby | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Rotundan, Nöjesparken | Varberg | Varberg | Halland | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Tor | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
September | ||||||||
Sön | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 7 | 19.00-24.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Fre | 4 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Hallunda | Hallunda | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 19 | 19.00-01.00 | Gavlehovshallen | Gavlehov | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Sön | 27 | 17.00-21.00 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
November | ||||||||
Fre | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 24 | 17.00-21.00 | Holken, Mariebergsskogen | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
December | ||||||||
Sön | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 8 | 17.30-21.30 | Nässjö Sportdansklubb | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping |