Dansband

Dansband

Spelningar med Expanders

Antal danser: 39

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Juli
Ons17 20.00-01.00 Orrskogen Malung Malung Malung Dalarna
Fre19 20.00-01.00 Bredsele Park Kusfors Skellefteå Västerbotten
Lör20 20.00-01.00 Hanssons Loge Långsele Sollefteå Västernorrland
Tis23 19.00-24.00 Lagårn Skultuna Skultuna Västerås Västmanland
Ons24 19.30-23.30 Borensbergsparken Borensberg Motala Östergötland
Tis30 19.00-23.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
Ons31 20.00-24.00 Ärstaparken Kyrkdal Kramfors Västernorrland
Augusti
Tor1 19.00-23.00 Lilltorpet Falun Falun Falun Dalarna
Fre2 20.00-24.00 Kungälvsparken Kungälv Kungälv Västra Götaland
Lör3 20.00-24.00 Hx Helsingborg Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Lör10 21.00-01.00 Kvarnparken Mjölby Mjölby Mjölby Östergötland
Sön11 17.00-21.00 Liljekonvaljeholmen Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala
Tis13 20.00-24.00 Åsliden Nor Ljusdal Gävleborg
Ons14 19.30-23.30 Broby Bettna Bettna Flen Södermanland
Tor15 19.00-23.00 Laduholmen Forsbacka Forsbacka Gävle Gävleborg
Fre16 20.00-01.00 Karlsholme Mariestad Mariestad Mariestad Västra Götaland
Ons21 18.00-23.00 Fröjden Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping
Tor22 19.00-23.00 Hågelbyparken Tumba Botkyrka Stockholm
Fre23 21.00-01.00 Älvstagården Jättendal Nordanstig Gävleborg
Lör24 21.00-01.00 Mannes Loge Boda, Svärdsjö Falun Dalarna
Lör31 21.00-01.00 Aspåsnäset Aspås Krokom Jämtland
September
Fre6 21.00-01.00 Sommarparadiset Sandviken Sandviken Östersund Jämtland
Lör7 19.00-03.00 Parkaden Härnösand Härnösand Härnösand Västernorrland
Fre20 21.00-01.00 Folkets Hus Ersboda Ersboda Umeå Västerbotten
Lör21 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Piteå Piteå Piteå Norrbotten
Sön29 18.00-22.00 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
Oktober
Fre4 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Tor10 19.00-23.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Fre11 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Karlskoga Karlskoga Karlskoga Örebro
Sön13 17.00-21.00 Parken Götene Götene Götene Västra Götaland
Lör26 Sporthallen Föllinge Föllinge Krokom Jämtland
November
Fre22 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Mörrum Mörrum Karlshamn Blekinge
Fre29 21.00-01.00 Folkets Hus Ersboda Ersboda Umeå Västerbotten
Lör30 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Sala Sala Sala Västmanland
December
Fre6 20.00-24.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Fre13 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
Lör14 20.00-24.00 Boråsparken Borås Borås Västra Götaland
Januari 2020
Ons22 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Februari
Sön16 18.00-22.00 Stadsöskolan Luleå Gammelstad Luleå Norrbotten
Generic 120x600