antal danser: 46
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Sön | 31 | 19.00-23.00 | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | ||
April | ||||||||
Mån | 1 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 2 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 11 | 13.00-17.00 | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 20 | 19.00-23.00 | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Tor | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Lör | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 16 | 18.30-22.30 | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | ||
Fre | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 18 | 20.00-24.00 | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Tis | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Lör | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 9 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 10 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Tis | 25 | 20.00-00.00 | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Ons | 26 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Tor | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Tor | 18 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 20 | 20.00-24.00 | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 21 | 18.00-22.00 | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Ons | 24 | 18.00-21.30 | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 27 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 4 | 17.00-21.00 | Strandpärlan Torne | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | ||
Ons | 7 | 18.30-22.30 | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Tis | 13 | 18.30-22.00 | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Solliden Koppom | Koppom | Eda | Värmland | ||
September | ||||||||
Tor | 5 | 18.30-22.00 | Folkets Hus Bollsta | Bollstabruk | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Tis | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | ||
Ons | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Lör | 12 | 19.00-23.00 | Skoga bygdegård | Ekshärad | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Lör | 19 | 19.00-23.00 | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | ||
November | ||||||||
Fre | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Sön | 10 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
December | ||||||||
Mån | 16 | 18.00-21.30 | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 26 | 19.00-23.00 | Kulturhuset Pigalle | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping |