antal danser: 46
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Fre | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Lör | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
April | ||||||||
Lör | 13 | 19.00-22.30 | Kulturhuset Vingen | Torslanda | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 14 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 15 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 16 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 17 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 25 | 18.30-22.30 | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | ||
Fre | 26 | 19.00-22.30 | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 27 | 14.00-18.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Lör | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Tis | 7 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 8 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Lör | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Tingvalla Åstorp | Åstorp | Åstorp | Skåne | ||
Mån | 13 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Lör | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Tis | 4 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 5 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Nya Åhusparken | Åhus | Kristianstad | Skåne | ||
Lör | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Rydsnäs loge | Rydnäs | Ydre | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 30 | 18.00-22.00 | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Tis | 2 | 18.30-22.30 | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Lör | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Sön | 14 | 19.00-23.00 | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 16 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Ons | 17 | 18.30-22.30 | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 20 | 20.00-24.00 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Sön | 21 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-22.00 | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 11 | 19.00-22.30 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Ons | 14 | 18.30-22.30 | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
September | ||||||||
Tis | 17 | 18.00-22.00 | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Lör | 12 | 19.00-23.00 | Kulturhuset Pigalle | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 16 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
November | ||||||||
Lör | 16 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
December | ||||||||
Ons | 4 | 13.30-17.00 | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Sön | 8 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 14 | 14.00-18.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro |