Dansband

Dansband

Spelningar med Micke Ahlgrens

Antal danser: 56

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Juli
Tis16 20.00-01.00 Orrskogen Malung Malung Malung Dalarna
Augusti
Sön18 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån19 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis20 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons21 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor22 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör24 19.00-23.00 Skansen Galejan Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön25 17.00-21.00 Liljekonvaljeholmen Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala
Mån26 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis27 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor29 13.00-17.00 Ängby park Knivsta Knivsta Knivsta Uppsala PRO
Fre30 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Belganet Hallabro Ronneby Blekinge
Lör31 20.00-24.00 Ettringstorp Loge Ettringstorp Boxholm Östergötland
September
Sön1 18.00-22.00 Törringelund Oxie Malmö Skåne
Mån2 18.00-21.30 Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Fre6 19.30-23.00 Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Tor12 19.00-23.00 Barva bygdegård Barva Eskilstuna Södermanland
Sön15 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Herrljunga Herrljunga Herrljunga Västra Götaland
Tis17 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Fre20 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm
Lör21 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
Mån23 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis24 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons25 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön29 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna
Oktober
Tis1 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Ons2 18.00-22.00 Eringsboda Brunn Eringsboda Ronneby Blekinge
Tor3 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne
Sön6 18.00-22.00 GT-gården Jättendal Jättendal Nordanstig Gävleborg
Tis15 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons16 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre18 19.00-23.00 Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Lör19 20.00-24.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
Ons23 13.30-17.00 Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret Västerås Västerås Västmanland
November
Mån4 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis5 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons13 18.00-21.30 Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Fre15 19.30-23.00 Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Lör16 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm
Tis19 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Tor21 13.00-17.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Lör23 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Lör30 21.00-01.00 Ladan Gimo Gimo Östhammar Uppsala
December
Mån2 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis3 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons4 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön8 17.00-21.00 Trombon Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
Sön15 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna
Mån16 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Tis31 21.00-01.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Januari 2020
Mån6 17.00-21.00 Arena Rotebro Rotebro Sollentuna Stockholm
Ons22 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons29 13.30-17.00 Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Mars
Fre13 20.00-24.00 Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Lör14 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Tis31 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Generic 120x600