Dansband

Spelningar med Micke Ahlgrens

Hemsida Facebook

antal danser: 56

datum tid dansställe ort kommun län övrigt
Oktober
Tis15 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons16 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre18 19.00-23.00 Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Lör19 20.00-24.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
Ons23 13.30-17.00 Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret Västerås Västerås Västmanland
November
Mån4 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis5 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön10 18.00-21.30 Häreborg Indal Sundsvall Västernorrland
Ons13 18.00-21.30 Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Fre15 19.30-23.00 Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Lör16 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm
Tis19 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Tor21 13.00-17.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Lör23 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Lör30 21.00-01.00 Ladan Gimo Gimo Östhammar Uppsala
December
Mån2 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis3 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons4 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön8 17.00-21.00 Trombon Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
Sön15 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna
Mån16 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Tis31 21.00-01.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Januari 2020
Mån6 17.00-21.00 Arena Rotebro Rotebro Sollentuna Stockholm
Ons8 18.00-21.30 Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Tis14 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Lör18 19.00-23.00 Pigalle Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö Jönköping
Ons22 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Februari
Mån3 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis4 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons5 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön9 17.00-21.00 Törringelund Oxie Malmö Skåne
Mån10 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Tor27 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne
Fre28 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Belganet Hallabro Ronneby Blekinge
Mars
Mån9 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis10 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre13 20.00-24.00 Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Lör14 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Sön15 18.00-22.00 Folkets Hus Blomstermåla Blomstermåla Mönsterås Kalmar
Lör21 20.00-24.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
Tis24 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Sön29 17.00-21.00 Trombon Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
Mån30 18.00-21.30 Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Tis31 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
April
Ons1 18.00-22.00 Eringsboda Brunn Eringsboda Ronneby Blekinge
Fre3 19.00-23.00 Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Mån27 Silja Galaxy Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Maj
Ons6 13.30-17.00 Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Fre15 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
Lör23 19.00-23.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Lör30 20.00-24.00 Rangelstorps loge Mariannelund Eksjö Jönköping
Juni
Tor4 13.00-17.00 Ängby park Knivsta Knivsta Knivsta Uppsala PRO
Tis16 19.00-23.00 Broby Bettna Bettna Flen Södermanland
Lör27 21.00-01.00 Täftelogen Umeå Täfteå Umeå Västerbotten
Juli
Mån6 18.00-21.30 Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Tis14 20.00-01.00 Orrskogen Malung Malung Malung Dalarna
Generic 120x600