Dansband

Dansband

Spelningar med Per-Håkans

Antal danser: 49

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Maj
Tis30 19.30-23.30 Broby Bettna Bettna Flen Södermanland
Ons31 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Juni
Lör3 20.00-24.00 Upperudslogen Molkom Karlstad Värmland
Sön4 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån5 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis6 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons7 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör10 20.00-01.00 Skogsvallen Östervåla Östervåla Heby Uppsala
Lör17 Blomsterhultslogen Blomsterhult Karlstad Värmland
Sön18 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons28 19.00-22.30 Hanssons Loge Långsele Sollefteå Västernorrland
Fre30 21.00-01.00 Kustladan Docksta Docksta Kramfors Västernorrland
Juli
Lör1 21.00-01.00 Tallbacken Ånge Ånge Ånge Västernorrland
Fre7 21.00-01.00 Sandviken Östersund Sandviken Östersund Jämtland
Lör8 21.00-01.00 Tors loge Torsåker Hofors Gävleborg
Tis11 21.00-00.30 Västerhagen Haverdal Halmstad Halland
Ons12 19.00-23.00 Liseberg Polketten Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Tor13 21.00-23.30 Stadsparken Borås Borås Borås Västra Götaland
Fre14 20.00-24.00 Skälby loge Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar
Lör15 21.00-01.00 Grännäsparken Valdemarsvik Valdemarsvik Valdemarsvik Östergötland
Fre21 20.00-02.00 Orrskogen Malung Malung Dalarna
Lör22 20.00-24.00 Rangelstorps loge Mariannelund Eksjö Jönköping
Tor27 19.00-23.00 Hågelbyparken Tumba Botkyrka Stockholm
Lör29 20.00-00.30 Fågelsångs festplats Våxtorp Laholm Halland
Augusti
Ons2 20.00-24.00 Furuviken Hällesjö Hällesjö Bräcke Jämtland
Tor3 19.00-23.00 Laduholmen Forsbacka Forsbacka Gävle Gävleborg
Lör5 20.00-24.00 Skansen Galejan Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis8 19.00-23.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
Ons9 19.00-23.00 Gårdsjö loge Gårdserud Sunne Värmland
Tor10 20.00-24.00 Bygdegården Arvesund Mattmar Åre Jämtland
Fre11 20.00-24.00 Björknäsparken Boden Boden Norrbotten
Lör12 21.00-01.00 Täfteå Loge Täfteå Umeå Västerbotten
Mån14 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis15 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor17 19.00-23.00 Barva bygdegård Barva Eskilstuna Södermanland
Fre18 18.00-21.00 Karl XII Torg Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön20 17.00-21.00 Folkparken Gemla Gemla Växjö Kronoberg
Fre25 21.00-01.00 Liljekonvaljeholmen Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala
Lör26 21.00-01.00 Björkparken Film Film Östhammar Uppsala
September
Fre15 21.00-01.00 Casino Cosmopol Sundsvall Sundsvall Sundsvall Västernorrland
Ons20 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre22 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Karlskoga Karlskoga Karlskoga Örebro
Lör23 20.00-24.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Lör30 19.00-23.00 Ekebyskolan Vallentuna Vallentuna Vallentuna Stockholm
Oktober
Sön1 Folkets Park Bjärnum Bjärnum Hässleholm Skåne
Fre6 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
November
Fre10 20.00-24.00 Träffen Nyköping Nyköping Nyköping Södermanland
December
Lör9 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Forshaga Forshaga Forshaga Värmland
April 2018
Sön1 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Forshaga Forshaga Forshaga Värmland
Generic 120x600