Dansband

Spelningar med Per-Håkans

Antal danser: 64

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Maj
Lör30 20.00-24.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala  
Sön31 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Juni
Mån1 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Tis2 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Ons3 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Fre5 19.00-23.00 Liseberg Polketten Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland  
Lör6 17.00-23.45 Fröjden Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping  
Tor11 19.00-23.00 Gröna lund Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Fre12 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm  
Lör13 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm  
Juli
Tis7 19.30-23.30 Broby Bettna Bettna Flen Södermanland  
Lör11 Holmarna Skutskär Skutskär Älvkarleby Uppsala  
Sön12 18.00-22.00 Hembygdsgården Gräsmark Gräsmark Sunne Värmland  
Mån13 20.00-01.00 Orrskogen Malung Malung Dalarna  
Ons15 19.00-23.00 Stjärnsundsparken Stjärnsund Hedemora Dalarna  
Tis21 21.00-00.30 Västerhagen Haverdal Halmstad Halland  
Tor23 20.00-24.00 Folkparken Skellefteå Skellefteå Skellefteå Västerbotten  
Fre24 21.00-01.00 Björknäsparken Boden Boden Norrbotten  
Lör25 Hede hembygdsgård Hede Härjedalen Jämtland  
Tis28 13.00-17.00 Liljekonvaljeholmen Uppsala Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala  
Ons29 20.30-00.30 Hjortnäs Brygga Hjortnäs Leksand Dalarna  
Tor30 19.00-23.00 Laduholmen Forsbacka Forsbacka Gävle Gävleborg  
Fre31 21.00-01.00 Kustladan Docksta Docksta Kramfors Västernorrland  
Augusti
Lör1 20.00-24.00 Skansen Galejan Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Sön2 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Mån3 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Tis4 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Ons5 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Fre7 20.00-24.00 Skälby loge Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar  
Lör8 21.00-01.00 Båtsmanstorget Växjö Växjö Växjö Kronoberg  
Tis11 19.00-23.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro  
Fre14 20.00-24.00 Bergviksparken Bergvik Söderhamn Gävleborg  
Lör15 20.00-24.00 Ön Hedesunda Hedesunda Gävle Gävleborg  
Sön16 19.00-23.00 Lilltorpet Falun Falun Falun Dalarna  
Sön23 18.00-22.00 Blomsterhultslogen Blomsterhult Karlstad Värmland  
Fre28 20.00-24.00 Tydingesjön Broby Östra Göinge Skåne  
September
Tis1 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Ons2 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Fre4 21.00-01.00 Liljekonvaljeholmen Uppsala Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala  
Lör12 Ebba dansklubb Tullinge Botkyrka Stockholm  
Sön13 18.00-22.00 Törringelund Oxie Malmö Skåne  
Oktober
Tor1 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne  
Fre2 20.00-24.00 Växjöparken Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg  
Sön11 18.00-22.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna  
Fre16 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm  
Sön18 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Fre23 Viking Amorella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Lör24 Viking Amorella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Lör31 20.30-02.00 Falkhallen Falkenberg Falkenberg Halland  
November
Sön1 18.00-22.00 Holken Karlstad Karlstad Karlstad Värmland  
Tis3 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne  
Fre6 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm  
Lör7 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm  
Tor12 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Skönsberg Skönsberg Sundsvall Västernorrland  
Fre13 19.30-23.00 Medborgarhuset Alvik Bromma Stockholm Stockholm  
Fre20 21.00-01.00 Hullsta Sollefteå Sollefteå Sollefteå Västernorrland  
Sön22 17.00-21.00 Trombon Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm  
Sön29 18.00-22.00 GT-gården Jättendal Jättendal Nordanstig Gävleborg  
December
Fre11 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm  
Lör12 Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm  
Tis15 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Ons16 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Fre18 Viking Amorella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Lör19 Viking Amorella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm  
Accessories 468x60