antal danser: 54
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April | ||||||||
Fre | 26 | 19.30-23.30 | Exercishuset | Heden | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Lane Loge | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Fre | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 4 | 20.00-24.00 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 17 | 19.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 18 | 20.00-24.00 | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 21 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 22 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 23 | 18.00-22.00 | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Sandsjöns Festplats | Aplared | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 26 | 18.00-22.00 | Gräsmarks hembygdsgård | Gräsmark | Sunne | Värmland | ||
Fre | 31 | 19.00-23.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 8 | 20.00-01.00 | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Sön | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 12 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 13 | 19.00 | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 14 | Instö Kök & Bar | Vrångholmen - Rökan | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | |||
Lör | 15 | 21.00-01.00 | Kåtebols festplats | Sanne | Munkedal | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Ons | 26 | 19.00-23.00 | Gårdsjölogen | Gårdserud | Sunne | Värmland | ||
Tor | 27 | Folkets Park Långnäs | Bollnäs | Bollnäs | Gävleborg | |||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 29 | 20.00-02.00 | Vildmannahallen | Storuman | Storuman | Västerbotten | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Tis | 2 | Flunsåsparken | Hisingen | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | |||
Ons | 3 | Ransäters hembygdsgård | Ransäter | Munkfors | Värmland | |||
Tis | 9 | 20.30-24.00 | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Fre | 12 | 21.00-01.00 | Lane Loge | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 16 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Ons | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Stjärnsundsparken | Stjärnsund | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 19 | 20.00-01.00 | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 20 | Furulundsskolan | Lillhärdal | Härjedalen | Jämtland | |||
Tis | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Ons | 31 | 18.30-22.30 | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Kulla Nöjesplats | Rörum | Simrishamn | Skåne | ||
Tor | 8 | 18.00-22.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 15 | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | |||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 17 | Älgsjövallen | Bjurberget | Torsby | Värmland | |||
Sön | 18 | Kungsträdgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 21 | 18.30-22.30 | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Sön | 25 | 18.00-22.00 | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-23.00 | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
September | ||||||||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Tis | 1 | 19.00-22.30 | Folkets Hus Hallunda | Hallunda | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 11 | 21.00-01.00 | Hotell Gustaf Fröding | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Sön | 27 | 17.00-21.00 | Holken, Mariebergsskogen | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
November | ||||||||
Lör | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
December | ||||||||
Fre | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland |