antal danser: 36
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Sön | 31 | 13.30-17.00 | Kulturhuset Svanen | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | ||
April | ||||||||
Fre | 5 | 13.00-16.00 | Hjorthagens kulturhus | Hjorthagen | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 12 | 13.30-17.00 | Solvarbo bystuga | Solvarbo | Säter | Dalarna | PRO | |
Ons | 24 | 13.30-17.00 | Folkets Hus Gubbo | Gubbo | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 26 | 14.00-17.00 | Skeppsgården | Bålsta | Håbo | Uppsala | PRO | |
Maj | ||||||||
Tor | 2 | 18.00 | Deje Kulturhus | Deje | Forshaga | Värmland | Föranmälan | |
Sön | 12 | 13.00-16.00 | Pensionärernas Hus i Nyköping | Nyköping | Nyköping | Södermanland | PRO | |
Sön | 19 | 17.00-21.00 | Ekshärads hembygdsgård | Ekshärad | Hagfors | Värmland | PRO | |
Ons | 22 | 19.00-22.00 | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 25 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | PRO | |
Tor | 30 | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 1 | 17.00-21.00 | Jägra bystuga | Jägra | Malung | Dalarna | PRO | |
Tis | 4 | 13.00-16.00 | Wij Gammelgård | Hölö | Södertälje | Stockholm | PRO | |
Tis | 11 | 19.00-22.00 | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 14 | 18.00-22.00 | Rättviksparken | Rättvik | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Mån | 24 | 13.30-17.00 | Svedboäng | Västerfärnebo | Sala | Västmanland | PRO | |
Juli | ||||||||
Ons | 24 | 17.00-20.00 | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Tis | 6 | 19.00-22.00 | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 8 | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 21 | 19.00-22.00 | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 30 | 13.00-16.00 | Folkets Hus Boo | Saltsjö-Boo | Nacka | Stockholm | ||
September | ||||||||
Mån | 2 | 14.00-17.00 | Allaktivitetshuset i Södertälje | Södertälje | Södertälje | Stockholm | ||
Sön | 8 | 13.00-16.00 | Aktivitetshuset Tuben | Farsta | Farsta | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 25 | 13.00-15.45 | Tellus fritidscenter | Södermalm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 27 | 13.30-17.00 | Nybo bygdegård | Gustafs | Säter | Dalarna | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Ons | 2 | 17.00-20.00 | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 4 | 13.00-16.00 | Hjorthagens kulturhus | Hjorthagen | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
November | ||||||||
Lör | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Arena Rotebro | Rotebro | Sollentuna | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 6 | 13.00-15.45 | Tellus fritidscenter | Södermalm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 16 | 18.00-22.00 | Rosendalsskolan Södra | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 20 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 22 | 13.30-17.00 | Solvarbo bystuga | Solvarbo | Säter | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 29 | 13.00-16.00 | Hjorthagens kulturhus | Hjorthagen | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
December | ||||||||
Fre | 6 | 13.00-16.00 | Folkets Hus Boo | Saltsjö-Boo | Nacka | Stockholm | ||
Januari 2025 | ||||||||
Ons | 8 | 13.30-17.00 | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland |