antal danser: 41
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April | ||||||||
Lör | 6 | 19.00-23.0 | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | Föranmälan | |
Sön | 7 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 13 | 19.00-01.00 | Gavlehovshallen | Gavlehov | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 20 | 20.00-24.00 | Näsvikens Bygdegård | Näsviken | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | ||
Sön | 21 | 17.00-21.00 | Ebba dansklubb | Tullinge | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 27 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Tis | 30 | 19.00-24.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Fre | 3 | 19.00-24.00 | Mjölby ishall | Mjölby | Mjölby | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 15 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 17 | 19.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 26 | 17.00-21.00 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | 20.30-24.00 | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Fre | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Bestorpsparken | Bestorp | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 7 | 20.00-01.00 | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Tor | 13 | 20.00-24.00 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 14 | 20.00-01.00 | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 15 | 21.00-01.00 | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 18 | 20.00-24.00 | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 29 | 21.30-01.30 | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Tor | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 12 | 20.00-24.00 | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 9 | 21.00-01.00 | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Lundgrens Loge | Långsele | Sollefteå | Västernorrland | ||
Tis | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkparken Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Ons | 21 | 19.00-23.00 | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
September | ||||||||
Sön | 1 | 17.00-21.00 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Gamleby Folkpark | Gamleby | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Lör | 12 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Sön | 13 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
November | ||||||||
Sön | 3 | 16.30-20.30 | Swinghallen Växjö | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
December | ||||||||
Mån | 30 | 19.00-24.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro |