Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Dansa i maj

Antal danser: 38

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Maj 2019
Ons1 Engdahls Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre3 20.00-24.00 Engdahls Folkets Park Sala Sala Sala Västmanland
Lör4 21.00-01.00 Flamingokvintetten Blackstad bygdegård Blackstad Västervik Kalmar
Lör4 20.00-24.00 Engdahls Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
Lör4 20.00-24.00 Donnez Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Lör4 18.00-22.00 Jonnys Årsunda IP Årsunda Sandviken Gävleborg
Lör4 18.00-22.00 Lars Erikssons Årsunda IP Årsunda Sandviken Gävleborg
Mån6 18.00-21.30 Donnez Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Ons8 19.00-22.00 Avant Blackis Luleå Svartöstaden Luleå Norrbotten
Ons8 18.00-21.30 Samzons Sporthallen Kungsgården Kungsgården Sandviken Gävleborg PRO
Fre10 21.00-01.00 Donnez Sägnernas Hus Sandhem Mullsjö Jönköping
Fre10 20.00-24.00 Engdahls Tydingesjön Broby Östra Göinge Skåne
Lör11 21.00-01.00 Expanders Aspåsnäset Aspås Krokom Jämtland
Lör11 20.00-01.00 Donnez Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Lör11 20.00-01.00 Engdahls Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Lör11 20.00-24.00 Bob Stevens Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Sön12 18.00-22.00 Perikles Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
Sön12 14.00-17.00 Edwings Folkungaskolan Linköping Linköping Linköping Östergötland
Sön12 18.00-22.00 Donnez Stallet Vassmolösa Vassmolösa Kalmar Kalmar
Mån13 Donnez Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån13 18.00-21.30 Engdahls Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Tis14 Donnez Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör18 21.00-01.00 Donnez Parken Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Kalmar
Lör18 20.00-24.00 Engdahls Ramshall Veinge Laholm Halland
Sön19 Date Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön19 19-22.307 Christerz Hårkvallen Lit Lit Östersund Jämtland
Sön19 18.00-22.00 Engdahls Törringelund Oxie Malmö Skåne
Ons22 Donnez Fröjden Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping
Tor23 19.00-23.00 Donnez Barva bygdegård Barva Eskilstuna Södermanland
Fre24 Date Sandviken Östersund Sandviken Östersund Jämtland
Fre24 20.00-24.00 Donnez Skälby loge Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar
Lör25 21.00-01.00 Sannex Eklidens Festplats Västra Harg Mjölby Östergötland
Lör25 21.00-01.00 PerHåkans Pottåkers loge Funbo Uppsala Uppsala
Lör25 20.00-24.00 Skåningarna Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Lör25 Donnez Tyrehallen Tyringe Hässleholm Skåne
Tis28 19.30-23.30 Jannez Broby Bettna Bettna Flen Södermanland
Ons29 Serenad Grönänge Dvärsätt Krokom Jämtland PRO
Ons29 13.00-16.00 Kjell Dahls Tystberga bygdegård Tystberga Nyköping Södermanland