antal danser: 21
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April | ||||||||
Ons | 24 | 19.00-22.00 | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Tor | 2 | 18.30-22.00 | Folkets Hus Bollsta | Bollstabruk | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 3 | 18.30-22.00 | Oasen Nordmaling | Nordmaling | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 4 | 19.00-22.30 | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Ons | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 19 | 19.00-22.30 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 1 | 19.00-22.00 | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Sön | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Festplatsen Vännäsby | Vännäsby | Vännäs | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 16 | 19.00-22.30 | Folkparken Bursiljum | Bursiljum | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Mån | 15 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Logen Ljusvattnet | Burträsk | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Lör | 10 | 19.00-22.00 | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Ons | 14 | 19.00-22.30 | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-22.30 | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
September | ||||||||
Ons | 18 | 19.00-22.00 | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten | ||
Tor | 26 | 13.00-16.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Ons | 23 | 19.00-22.00 | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten | ||
November | ||||||||
Tor | 14 | 13.00-16.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 21 | 13.00-16.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
December | ||||||||
Ons | 18 | 19.00-22.00 | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten |