Bildgalleri

Dansbilder 2016

Ny idag = Ny idag Ny igår = Ny igår Ny 3-5 dagar sedan = Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan

Dansdatum   Dansställe Dansband Bilder Fotograf
2016-12-02 Ny igår Folkets Hus Umeå Casanovas 24 Robert Åhlberg
2016-12-02 Ny igår Medborgarhuset Alvik Jontez 82 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-30 Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 44 Inge Isaksson
2016-11-27   Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 43 Markus Redman
2016-11-26   Folkets Hus Forshaga Claes Lövgrens 26 Markus Redman
2016-11-26   Folkets Hus Ersboda Fernandoz 26 Robert Åhlberg
2016-11-25   Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 29 Anne Raskh
2016-11-25   Parken Oskarshamn Blender 52 Gisela Aronsson
2016-11-25   Medborgarhuset Alvik Janne Martins 43 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-22   Birka Black Jack 34 Markus Redman
2016-11-20   Storfors Kulturhus Hedins 34 Markus Redman
2016-11-19   Kristallen Nybro Matz Bladhs 36 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-18   Medborgarhuset Alvik Hedins 69 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-16   Eringsboda Brunn Claes Lövgrens 37 Inge Isaksson
2016-11-12   Pårydsparken Skåningarna 35 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-12   Folkets Hus Ersboda Sandins 21 Robert Åhlberg
2016-11-12   Växjöparken Blender 40 Gisela Aronsson
2016-11-11   Medborgarhuset Alvik Martinez 13 Bo Wisen
2016-11-11   Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 28 Anne Raskh
2016-11-06   Storfors Kulturhus Junix 32 Markus Redman
2016-11-06   Folkets Hus Blomstermåla Matz Bladhs 24 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-04   Medborgarhuset Alvik Mats Bergmans 62 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-11-04   Skälby gård Kalmar Orient 40 Helmuth Petersson
2016-11-02   Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 35 Inge Isaksson
2016-10-30   Holken Karlstad Perikles 58 Danslogen
2016-10-29   Folkets Hus Forshaga Donnez 63 Markus Redman
2016-10-28   Medborgarhuset Alvik Rose-Maries 83 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-10-28   Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 41 Anne Raskh
2016-10-28   Folkets Hus Skoghall Dreams 37 Danslogen
2016-10-26   Playa del sol Trebello 18 Benny Pålsson
2016-10-23   Seniorernas hus Karlstad Samzons 22 Markus Redman
2016-10-22   Folkets Hus Ersboda Martinez 21 Robert Åhlberg
  Eloge  
2016-10-20   Playa del sol Trebello 69 Benny Pålsson
  Callisto  
2016-10-19   Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 34 Inge Isaksson
2016-10-16   Storfors Kulturhus Stickan & Classe 24 Markus Redman
2016-10-15   Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 33 Helmuth Petersson
2016-10-14   Danshallen Belganet Claes Lövgrens 47 Anne Raskh
2016-10-14   Medborgarhuset Alvik Bengt Hennings 91 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-10-14   Folkets Hus Ersboda Perikles 24 Robert Åhlberg
2016-10-09   Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 43 Markus Redman
2016-10-07   Medborgarhuset Alvik Jontez 63 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-10-07   Skälby loge Rolf-Åkez 38 Helmuth Petersson
2016-10-05   Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 43 Inge Isaksson
2016-09-30   Danshallen Belganet Jontez 36 Anne Raskh
2016-09-30   Medborgarhuset Alvik Claes Lövgrens 80 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-25   Seniorernas hus Karlstad Thoniez 22 Markus Redman
2016-09-25   Folkets Park Ljungsbro Jannez 25 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-24   Pårydsparken Thoréns 36 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-24   Folkets Park Ljungsbro Streaplers 15 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-23   Medborgarhuset Alvik Sven-Erics 56 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-21   Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 40 Inge Isaksson
2016-09-18   Medborgarhuset Alvik Blåsette Big Band 21 Bo Nilsson
2016-09-16   Medborgarhuset Alvik Matz Bladhs 78 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-10   Kristallen Nybro Hedins 21 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-09   Växjöparken Club68 Skåningarna 43 Jennifer Nero
2016-09-09   Medborgarhuset Alvik Sounders 54 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-09   Bäckaskogs Slott Grönwalls 35 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-07   Folkets Park Degerfors Junix 43 Markus Redman
2016-09-07   Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 47 Inge Isaksson
2016-09-04   Stallet Vassmolösa Claes Lövgrens 31 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-04   Upperudslogen Matz Rogers 64 Markus Redman
2016-09-03   Täfteå Loge Drifters 15 Robert Åhlberg
2016-09-02   Medborgarhuset Alvik Micke Ahlgrens 73 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-09-02   Skälby gård Kalmar Gott & Blandat 33 Helmuth Petersson
2016-09-01   Gröna lund Titanix 74 Danslogen
2016-08-31   Folkets Park Degerfors Rose-Maries 30 Markus Redman
2016-08-28   Upperudslogen Micke Ahlgrens 35 Markus Redman
2016-08-28   Stallet Vassmolösa Mats Bergmans 42 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-26   Medborgarhuset Alvik Junix 9 Bo Nilsson
2016-08-24   Folkets Park Degerfors Hedins 57 Markus Redman
2016-08-24   Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 31 Inge Isaksson
2016-08-21   Eringsboda Brunn Sven-Ingvars (konsert) 54 Inge Isaksson
  Wideband  
2016-08-21   Stallet Vassmolösa Matz Bladhs 48 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-21   Folkets Park Mörrum Black Jack 33 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-20   Karlsholme Blender 82 Markus Redman
  Casanovas  
  Flamingokvintetten  
  Donnez  
2016-08-19   Karlsholme Streaplers 79 Markus Redman
  Sannex  
  Mannerz  
  Matz Bladhs  
2016-08-19   Skansen Galejan Casanovas 17 Danslogen
2016-08-19   Gräsmyr loge Voyage 17 Robert Åhlberg
2016-08-19   Skälby loge Donnez 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-18   Wämöparken Olofsson & Wennersson med Angelica 44 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-18   Wämöparken Olofsson & Wennersson med Angelica 20 Inge Isaksson
2016-08-17   Folkets Park Degerfors Holidays 52 Markus Redman
2016-08-14   Folkets Park Mörrum Framed 43 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-12   Skälby loge Per-Håkans 66 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-09   Skansen Galejan Holens 30 Danslogen
2016-08-07   Stallet Vassmolösa Bob Stevens 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-08-07   Folkets Park Mörrum Jannez 46 Gisela Aronsson
2016-08-06   Upperudslogen Per-Håkans 43 Markus Redman
2016-08-05   Upperudslogen Chiquita 19 Mikael Redman
2016-08-05   Gräsmyr loge Dreams 15 Robert Åhlberg
2016-08-05   Skälby loge Fernandoz 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-31   Folkets Park Mörrum Kindbergs 84 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-31   Stallet Vassmolösa Donnez 44 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-31   Björkbacken Hynnenäs Musikanterna 95 Rolf Bondesson
2016-07-30   Upperudslogen Fernandoz 40 Markus Redman
2016-07-30   Kärrasand Sannex 48 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-29   Kärrasand Per-Håkans 54 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-29   Gräsmyr loge Highlights 30 Robert Åhlberg
2016-07-27   Torget Filipstad Pia Pihlgrens 48 Markus Redman
2016-07-26   Kärrasand Voize 44 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-23   Upperudslogen Mats Bergmans 29 Markus Redman
2016-07-18   Tidaholmsparken Claes Lövgrens 50 Markus Redman
2016-07-16   Gräsmyr loge Blender 25 Robert Åhlberg
2016-07-16   Stallet Vassmolösa Sannex 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-15   Skälby loge Sannex 75 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-14   Kristinehamns hembygdsgård Kennings 42 Markus Redman
2016-07-14   Folkets Park Degerfors Strike 39 Markus Redman
2016-07-14   Bredasjön Holmsjö Kindbergs 49 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-12   Kärrasand Highlights 53 Gisela Aronsson
2016-07-10   Folkets Park Mörrum Sannex 102 Rolf Bondesson
2016-07-09   Upperudslogen Matz Bladhs 29 Markus Redman
2016-07-08   Ransäters hembygdsgård Holidays 100 Markus Redman
2016-07-08   Skälby loge Drifters 20 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-06   Folkets Park Degerfors Holens 45 Markus Redman
2016-07-03   Björkbacken Hynnenäs Orient 81 Rolf Bondesson
2016-07-02   Upperudslogen Claes Lövgrens 39 Markus Redman
2016-07-01   Upperudslogen Lars Kristoffersen Band (N) 18 Markus Redman
2016-07-01   Skälby loge Matz Bladhs 23 Helmuth Petersson
2016-07-01   Gräsmyr loge Perikles 21 Robert Åhlberg
2016-06-30   Kristinehamns hembygdsgård Frykmanz & Tina 21 Markus Redman
2016-06-29   Gröna lund Fernandoz 51 Danslogen
2016-06-29   Folkets Park Degerfors Robins 46 Markus Redman
2016-06-25   Gunnevi Fernandoz 34 Markus Redman
2016-06-24   Folkets Park Segmon Horizont 31 Danslogen
2016-06-22   Folkets Park Degerfors Matz Rogers 46 Markus Redman
2016-06-19   Stallet Vassmolösa Fernandoz 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-18   Upperudslogen Wretaz 49 Markus Redman
2016-06-18   Täfteå Loge Callinaz 18 Robert Åhlberg
2016-06-17   Skälby loge Claes Lövgrens 21 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-15   Gröna lund Claes Lövgrens 20 Danslogen
2016-06-15   Folkets Park Degerfors Gideons 50 Markus Redman
2016-06-12   Stallet Vassmolösa Stensons 20 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-12   Folkets Park Mörrum Matz Bladhs 122 Rolf Bondesson
2016-06-11   Upperudslogen Donnez 68 Markus Redman
2016-06-10   Danshallen Belganet Thoréns 94 Rolf Bondesson
2016-06-09   Gröna lund Scotts 56 Danslogen
2016-06-08   Gröna lund Perikles 55 Danslogen
2016-06-08   Folkets Park Degerfors Löpsjötorparns 37 Markus Redman
2016-06-05   Stallet Vassmolösa Micke Ahlgrens 42 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-03   Skälby loge Jannez 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-06-02   Gröna lund Jannez 59 Danslogen
2016-06-01   Gröna lund Date 27 Danslogen
2016-06-01   Folkets Park Degerfors Hilltons 74 Markus Redman
2016-06-01   Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 42 Inge Isaksson
2016-05-29   Stallet Vassmolösa Chiquita 19 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-29   Folkets Park Mörrum Drifters 77 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-28   Upperudslogen Hedins 32 Markus Redman
2016-05-27   Kristinehamn Arena Arvingarna 54 Markus Redman
2016-05-27   Medborgarhuset Alvik Rose-Maries 61 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-27   Skälby loge Mats Bergmans 34 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-27   Danshallen Belganet Claes Lövgrens 85 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-25   Gröna lund Per-Håkans 61 Danslogen
2016-05-22   Stallet Vassmolösa Claes Lövgrens 31 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-22   Folkets Park Mörrum Streaplers 96 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-21   Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 46 Inge Isaksson
  Black Jack  
  Callinaz  
2016-05-20   Folkets Park Ljungsbro Sannex 19 Robert Åhlberg
2016-05-20   Växjöparken Club68 Skåningarna 89 Jennifer Nero
2016-05-20   Medborgarhuset Alvik Junix 79 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-19   Gröna lund Mickeys 73 Danslogen
2016-05-19   Wämöparken Olofsson & Wennersson med Angelica 26 Inge Isaksson
2016-05-18   Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 42 Inge Isaksson
2016-05-15   Medborgarhuset Alvik Claes Lövgrens 69 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-15   Stallet Vassmolösa Skåningarna 26 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-15   Granada Lönsboda Matz Bladhs 110 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-13   Danshallen Belganet Stensons 70 Rolf Bondesson
2016-05-13   Medborgarhuset Alvik Wretaz 64 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-05-12   Gröna lund Arvingarna 72 Danslogen
2016-05-07   Blomsterhultslogen Finix 53 Danslogen
  Date  
2016-05-06   Växjöparken Club68 Jontez 61 Jennifer Nero
2016-05-06   Medborgarhuset Alvik Deléns 17 Bo Nilsson
2016-05-04   Sandra Kalmar Rolf-Åkez 34 Helmuth Petersson
2016-05-01   Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 45 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-29   Medborgarhuset Alvik Jive 56 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-29   Danshallen Belganet Callinaz 46 Helmuth Petersson
2016-04-29   Folkets Hus Hallunda Mickeys 59 Danslogen
2016-04-24   Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 71 Markus Redman
2016-04-22   Hotell Gustaf Fröding Streaplers 38 Markus Redman
2016-04-22   Växjöparken Club68 Flamingokvintetten 72 Jennifer Nero
2016-04-22   Folkets Hus Hallunda Wahlströms 76 Danslogen
2016-04-22   Medborgarhuset Alvik Micke Ahlgrens 66 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-20   Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 42 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-16   Kristinehamn CC Alvenfors 19 Markus Redman
2016-04-16   Pårydsparken Jontez 34 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-15   Medborgarhuset Alvik Sandins 62 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-15   Danshallen Belganet Fernandoz 81 Benny Pålsson
2016-04-15   Folkets Hus Hallunda Finix 35 Danslogen
2016-04-10   Storfors Kulturhus Stickan & Classe 48 Markus Redman
2016-04-09   Folkets Hus Forshaga Sandins 25 Markus Redman
2016-04-09   Eringsboda Brunn Lasse Stefanz 47 Helmuth Petersson
2016-04-08   Växjöparken Club68 Claes Lövgrens 65 Jennifer Nero
2016-04-08   Medborgarhuset Alvik Jenny Saléns 85 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-04-06   Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 39 Inge Isaksson
2016-04-06   Sandra Kalmar Gott & Blandat 25 Helmuth Petersson
2016-04-03   Storfors Kulturhus Holens 41 Markus Redman
2016-04-01   Medborgarhuset Alvik Hedins 61 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-03-30   Folkets Hus Forshaga Claes Lövgrens 31 Markus Redman
2016-03-27   Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 82 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-27   Kristallen Nybro Stensons 42 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-24   Växjöparken Club68 Fernandoz 72 Jennifer Nero
2016-03-24   Medborgarhuset Alvik Holens 63 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-03-23   Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 100 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-20   Granada Lönsboda Deléns 98 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-19   Playa del sol Maximalt 1 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-19   Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 45 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-18   Medborgarhuset Alvik Gideons 55 Torbjörn Stehager
2016-03-18   Danshallen Belganet Donnez 28 Janne Brättelid
2016-03-18   Danshallen Belganet Donnez 142 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-17   Play Palace Maximalt 28 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-16   Playa del sol Maximalt 31 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-15   Playa del sol Maximalt 1 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-14   Playa del sol Maximalt 2 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-13   Playa del sol Maximalt 4 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-13   Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 43 Markus Redman
2016-03-12   Playa del sol Maximalt 25 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-12   Ramshall Mats Bergmans 116 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-11   Playa del sol Maximalt 9 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-11   Medborgarhuset Alvik Sounders 20 Bo Nilsson
2016-03-11   Bjursnäs bygdegård Mixt 41 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-10   Playa del sol Maximalt 40 Benny Pålsson
2016-03-09   Eringsboda Brunn Jenny Saléns 40 Inge Isaksson
2016-03-09   Eringsboda Brunn Jenny Saléns 122 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-06   Granada Lönsboda Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson 142 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-05   Kristallen Nybro Micke Ahlgrens 38 Helmuth Petersson
2016-03-04   Hotell Gustaf Fröding Drifters 22 Markus Redman
2016-03-04   Medborgarhuset Alvik Matz Bladhs 31 Bo Nilsson
2016-03-04   Danshallen Belganet Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson 144 Rolf Bondesson
2016-03-02   Sandra Kalmar Trasthes 32 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-28   Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 35 Markus Redman
2016-02-27   Ramshall Fernandoz 136 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-26   Kristallen Nybro Cedrix 33 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-24   Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 47 Inge Isaksson
2016-02-24   Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 120 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-21   Granada Lönsboda Fernandoz 124 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-19   Danshallen Belganet Jenny Saléns 124 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-14   Storfors Kulturhus Samzons 31 Markus Redman
2016-02-13   Sandra Kalmar Lasse Stefanz 56 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-13   Pårydsparken Stensons 33 Inge Isaksson
2016-02-10   Eringsboda Brunn Claes Lövgrens 40 Inge Isaksson
2016-02-07   Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 37 Markus Redman
2016-02-07   Granada Lönsboda Matz Bladhs 104 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-06   Kristallen Nybro Deléns 40 Helmuth Petersson
2016-02-05   Medborgarhuset Alvik Janne Martins 35 Bo Nilsson
2016-02-05   Danshallen Belganet Jontez 92 Rolf Bondesson
2016-02-03   Sandra Kalmar Cedrix 34 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-31   Storfors Kulturhus Hedins 31 Markus Redman
2016-01-31   PRO Gården Mönsterås Ronny 27 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-30   Ramshall Claes Lövgrens 118 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-29   Medborgarhuset Alvik Chiquita 17 Bo Nilsson
2016-01-27   Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 44 Inge Isaksson
2016-01-27   Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 130 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-24   Granada Lönsboda Donnez 150 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-22   Medborgarhuset Alvik Martinez 78 Bo Nilsson
2016-01-22   Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 115 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-18   Birka Jontez 35 Markus Redman
  Claes Lövgrens  
2016-01-17   Storfors Kulturhus Svantes 25 Markus Redman
2016-01-16   Sandra Kalmar Tonix 82 Helmuth Petersson
  Black Jack  
2016-01-16   Pårydsparken Claes Lövgrens 18 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-16   Ramshall Glenn-Endys 124 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-15   Växjöparken Club68 Jive 73 Urban Sjöstrand
2016-01-13   Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 37 Inge Isaksson
2016-01-10   Sandra Kalmar Donnez 24 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-10   Granada Lönsboda Mats Bergmans 109 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-08   Danshallen Karlskoga Alvenfors 28 Markus Redman
2016-01-04   Sandra Kalmar Orient 31 Helmuth Petersson
2016-01-02   Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 119 Rolf Bondesson
2016-01-01   Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 39 Inge Isaksson
  Brunnsorkestern