Bildgalleri

2011

Ny idag = Ny idag Ny igår = Ny igår Ny 3-5 dagar sedan = Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan

Dansdatum   Dansställe Dansband Bilder Fotograf
2011-12-28 Sandra Kalmar Jenny Saléns 29 Helmuth Petersson
2011-12-26 Sandra Kalmar Elisas 46 Helmuth Petersson
2011-12-21 Sandra Kalmar Stensons 28 Helmuth Petersson
2011-12-17 Parken Gävle Zlips 105 Stefan Westberg
2011-12-17 Folkan Östersund Jannez 48 Per Nilsson
2011-12-17 Sandra Kalmar Shake 31 Helmuth Petersson
2011-12-16 Balders Hage Jenny Saléns 83 Rolf Bondesson
2011-12-16 Sandra Kalmar Mats Bergmans 30 Helmuth Petersson
2011-12-14 Eringsboda Brunn Sandins 38 Inge Isaksson
2011-12-09 Danshallen Belganet Deléns 75 Rolf Bondesson
2011-12-07 Sandra Kalmar Thoréns 21 Helmuth Petersson
2011-12-03 Boråsparken Titanix
Drifters
27 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-12-03 Folkets Hus Strömsund Fålings 36 Per Nilsson
2011-12-02 Holken Karlstad Pure Divine 25 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-12-02 Sandra Kalmar Black Jack 42 Helmuth Petersson
2011-12-02 Folkets Hus Forshaga Jannez 25 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-12-02 Folkets Hus Hallunda Scotts 121 Angela Kempher
2011-11-30 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 49 Inge Isaksson
2011-11-27 Holken Karlstad Sannex 25 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-11-27 Granada Lönsboda Chiquita 70 Rolf Bondesson
2011-11-26 Konferenscenter Munkfors Elisas 19 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-11-26 Boråsparken Blender
Sannex
30 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-11-26 Laxsjö bygdegård Fålings 41 Per Nilsson
2011-11-25 Sandra Kalmar Lasse Stefanz 55 Helmuth Petersson
2011-11-25 Furuparken Östersund Zlips 42 Per Nilsson
2011-11-25 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Lövgrens 61 Markus Redman
2011-11-25 Danshallen Belganet Cavalkad 78 Rolf Bondesson
2011-11-23 Sandra Kalmar Callinaz 21 Helmuth Petersson
2011-11-19 Medborgarhuset Säffle Sannex 20 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-11-19 Stora Björn PRO Bhonus 84 Göran Axelsson
2011-11-18 Folkets Hus Forshaga Selex 25 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-11-18 Olympia Bredbyn Jannez 48 Per Nilsson
2011-11-18 Sandra Kalmar Fernandoz 23 Helmuth Petersson
2011-11-16 Eringsboda Brunn Cavalkad 35 Inge Isaksson
2011-11-13 Folkets Hus Köping Blender 85 Stefan Westberg
2011-11-12 Folkets Hus Forshaga Donnez 20 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-11-11 DansOasen Brunneby Matz Bladhs 16 Lena Midhav
2011-11-11 Borgen Norrköping Sannex 52 Stefan Westberg
2011-11-11 Sandra Kalmar Kindbergs 19 Helmuth Petersson
2011-11-11 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 92 Rolf Bondesson
2011-11-09 Sandra Kalmar Donnez 37 Helmuth Petersson
2011-11-08 Folkets Hus Hallunda Jenny Saléns 29 Janne Vedin
2011-11-06 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Zlips 79 Stefan Westberg
2011-11-06 Holken Karlstad Blender 20 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-11-06 Granada Lönsboda Cavalkad 98 Rolf Bondesson
2011-11-05 Boråsparken Willez
Bhonus
Lövgrens
Pilebos
39 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-11-05 Mälarsalen Expanders 51 Stefan Westberg
2011-11-04 Boråsparken Jontez
Wahlströms
Arvingarna
Matz Bladhs
59 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-11-04 Säterdalen Expanders 78 Stefan Westberg
2011-11-04 Växjöparken Jenny Saléns 86 Rolf Bondesson
2011-11-02 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 46 Inge Isaksson
2011-10-30 Kristinehamn CC Expanders 84 Stefan Westberg
2011-10-28 DansOasen Brunneby Lövgrens 23 Lena Midhav
2011-10-28 Råbyhallen Hedins 32 Lars Innala
2011-10-28 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 107 Rolf Bondesson
2011-10-28 Folkets Park Arboga Expanders 109 Stefan Westberg
2011-10-23 Granada Lönsboda Callinaz 87 Rolf Bondesson
2011-10-22 Sporthallen Föllinge Jannez
Fålings
Zlips
49 Per Nilsson
2011-10-22 Parken Gävle Shake
Blondy
Blender
90 Stefan Westberg
2011-10-21 Folkets Hus Forshaga Wahlströms 20 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-10-21 Parken Gävle Zlips
Chapelle
Jannez
106 Stefan Westberg
2011-10-21 Sandra Kalmar Bengt Hennings 27 Helmuth Petersson
2011-10-19 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 47 Helmuth Petersson
2011-10-16 Holken Karlstad Jannez 15 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-10-15 Boråsparken Martinez
Donnez
52 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-10-15 Sandra Kalmar Barbados 30 Helmuth Petersson
2011-10-15 Folkets Hus Forshaga Mona G (konsert)
Hedins
65 Markus Redman
2011-10-14 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 94 Rolf Bondesson
2011-10-12 Sandra Kalmar Donnez 30 Helmuth Petersson
2011-10-09 Granada Lönsboda Holens 65 Rolf Bondesson
2011-10-08 Boråsparken Jannez 38 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-10-07 DansOasen Brunneby Cavalkad 24 Lena Midhav
2011-10-07 Folkets Park Arboga Lövgrens 128 Tomas Johansson
2011-10-07 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Stensons 55 Rolf Bondesson
2011-10-01 Folkets Hus Forshaga Glenn-Endys 89 Markus Redman
2011-10-01 Boråsparken Scotts
Kindbergs
43 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-09-30 DansOasen Brunneby Glenn-Endys 21 Lena Midhav
2011-09-30 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 66 Rolf Bondesson
2011-09-28 Sandra Kalmar Deléns 60 Helmuth Petersson
2011-09-25 Kristinehamn CC Zlips 73 Markus Redman
2011-09-25 Stommens Loge Sounders 46 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-09-24 Hotell Klippan Callinaz 82 Rolf Bondesson
2011-09-24 Mälarsalen Bhonus 90 Angela Kempher
2011-09-23 Folkets Hus Forshaga Sannex 15 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-09-23 DansOasen Brunneby Sounders 7 Lena Midhav
2011-09-22 Gröna lund Micke Ahlgrens 74 Angela Kempher
2011-09-21 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 45 Inge Isaksson
2011-09-21 Gröna lund Shake 37 Göran Axelsson
2011-09-18 Holken Karlstad Bhonus 15 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-09-18 Stommens Loge Donnez 53 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-09-18 Folkets Park Linköping, Cupolen Elisas 17 Barbro Bengtsson
2011-09-17 Folkets Hus Forshaga Mats Bergmans 55 Markus Redman
2011-09-15 Gröna lund Donnez 24 Göran Axelsson
2011-09-14 Lyktan Vilshult Callinaz 61 Rolf Bondesson
2011-09-11 Stommens Loge Lövgrens 32 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-09-11 Stallet Vassmolösa Jenny Saléns 68 Helmuth Petersson
2011-09-09 Skälby loge Matz Bladhs 35 Helmuth Petersson
2011-09-07 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 49 Inge Isaksson
2011-09-04 Stommens Loge Cavalkad 26 Barbro Bengtsson
2011-09-04 Stommens Loge Cavalkad 45 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-09-03 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 77 Markus Redman
2011-09-03 Utängens Loge Jontez 17 Barbro Bengtsson
2011-09-03 Aspåsnäset Jannez 50 Per Nilsson
2011-09-03 Mälarsalen Wahlströms 74 Angela Kempher
2011-09-02 DansOasen Brunneby Jenny Saléns 15 Lena Midhav
2011-09-02 Folkets Park Arboga Cavalkad 126 Tomas Johansson
2011-09-02 Skälby loge Jontez 69 Helmuth Petersson
2011-09-02 Skälby loge Jontez 21 Inge Isaksson
2011-09-02 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 96 Rolf Bondesson
2011-08-31 Folkets Park Degerfors Gideons 38 Markus Redman
2011-08-28 Stommens Loge Hedins
Alvenfors
37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-08-27 Folkets Park Linköping, Cupolen Streaplers 29 Barbro Bengtsson
2011-08-27 Upperudslogen Chiquita 97 Markus Redman
2011-08-26 DansOasen Brunneby Hedins 12 Lena Midhav
2011-08-26 Skälby loge Thorleifs 46 Helmuth Petersson
2011-08-26 Blomsterhultslogen Wahlströms
Zlips
25 Göran Axelsson
2011-08-25 Folkets Park Forshaga Holidays 20 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-08-24 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 37 Inge Isaksson
2011-08-21 Hembygdsgården Gräsmark Donnez 11 Per-Inge Gustafsson
2011-08-21 Stommens Loge Jontez 42 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-08-21 Stallet Vassmolösa Lövgrens 82 Helmuth Petersson
2011-08-20 Karlsholme Wahlströms
Casanovas
Donnez
Flamingokvintetten
64 Markus Redman
2011-08-20 Karlsholme Wahlströms
Casanovas
89 Samuel Storsteinnes
2011-08-20 Karlsholme Flamingokvintetten
Donnez
77 Samuel Storsteinnes
2011-08-20 Aspåsnäset Zlips 48 Per Nilsson
2011-08-19 Karlsholme Jannez
Kindbergs
Lövgrens
Streaplers
114 Markus Redman
2011-08-19 DansOasen Brunneby Icaros 16 Lena Midhav
2011-08-14 Näsbergs loge Jontez 15 Inge Isaksson
2011-08-14 Stommens Loge Glenn-Endys 47 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-08-14 Stallet Vassmolösa Thoréns 53 Helmuth Petersson
2011-08-13 Täfteå Loge Jontez 37 Inge Isaksson
2011-08-13 Fröjdholmen Jannez 47 Per Nilsson
2011-08-12 Björknäsparken Jontez 23 Inge Isaksson
2011-08-11 Köpmanberget Jontez
Löpsjötorparns
18 Inge Isaksson
2011-08-10 Folkets Park Degerfors Roger Lööfs 32 Markus Redman
2011-08-07 Stommens Loge Donnez 51 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-08-07 Stallet Vassmolösa Jenny Saléns 67 Helmuth Petersson
2011-08-07 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Streaplers 92 Rolf Bondesson
2011-08-06 Upperudslogen Stensons 90 Markus Redman
2011-08-05 Skälby loge Fernandoz 48 Helmuth Petersson
2011-08-05 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 89 Rolf Bondesson
2011-08-02 Cafe August Blender 149 Danslogen
2011-07-31 Stommens Loge Pilebos 52 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-07-30 Kärrasand Sannex 56 Jan Arvidsson
2011-07-28 Kolsnäsparken Scotts
Casanovas
Wahlströms
95 Angela Kempher
2011-07-28 Kolsnäsparken Larz Kristerz 115 Angela Kempher
2011-07-27 Torget Filipstad Jenny Saléns 29 Markus Redman
2011-07-27 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 71 Helmuth Petersson
2011-07-24 Stommens Loge Bengt Hennings 47 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-07-24 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Christer Sjögren
Erik Lihm & Ann-Cathrine Wiklander (konsert)
94 Rolf Bondesson
2011-07-23 Upperudslogen Bengt Hennings 98 Angela Kempher
2011-07-22 Eringsboda Brunn CC & Friends
Rolandz (show)
43 Inge Isaksson
2011-07-22 Skälby loge Streaplers 71 Helmuth Petersson
2011-07-21 Cafe August Black Jack 61 Angela Kempher
2011-07-20 Folkets Park Degerfors Rose-Maries 48 Markus Redman
2011-07-20 Orrskogen Malung Jontez
Kandis (DK)
42 Danslogen
2011-07-20 Orrskogen Malung Martinez 56 Danslogen
2011-07-20 Orrskogen Malung Hülphers 37 Danslogen
2011-07-20 Orrskogen Malung Scotts
Titanix
59 Danslogen
2011-07-20 Orrskogen Malung Anne Nørdsti (N)
Lasse Stefanz
34 Danslogen
2011-07-19 Orrskogen Malung Sten & Stanley Storband
Matz Bladhs
83 Danslogen
2011-07-19 Orrskogen Malung Chiquita
Micke Ahlgrens
28 Danslogen
2011-07-19 Orrskogen Malung Jannez
Perikles
107 Danslogen
2011-07-19 Orrskogen Malung The Playtones (konsert) 58 Danslogen
2011-07-19 Orrskogen Malung Contrazt (N)
Gamblers
61 Danslogen
2011-07-17 Stommens Loge Svennes
Stensons
32 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-07-17 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Wahlströms 39 Jan Arvidsson
2011-07-16 Upperudslogen Hedins 78 Markus Redman
2011-07-16 Mellanholmen Härnösand Voyage
Excess
Sannex
Jannez
50 Per Nilsson
2011-07-15 Mellanholmen Härnösand Kindbergs
Shake
Dreams
Martinez
44 Per Nilsson
2011-07-15 Blomsterhultslogen Zlips 96 Angela Kempher
2011-07-14 Mellanholmen Härnösand Date
Blender
Fernandoz
Drifters
50 Per Nilsson
2011-07-13 Glommens brygga Arvingarna 39 Markus Redman
2011-07-13 Eringsboda Brunn Cavalkad 28 Inge Isaksson
2011-07-10 Stommens Loge Matz Bladhs 36 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-07-10 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Jannez 109 Rolf Bondesson
2011-07-08 Ransäters hembygdsgård Matz Bladhs
Rent drag
86 Markus Redman
2011-07-08 Skansen Galejan Voyage 62 Angela Kempher
2011-07-08 Skälby loge Chiquita 28 Helmuth Petersson
2011-07-06 Lyktan Vilshult Elisas 72 Rolf Bondesson
2011-07-03 Stommens Loge Lövgrens 35 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-07-03 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Sannex 85 Rolf Bondesson
2011-07-02 Upperudslogen Lövgrens 101 Markus Redman
2011-07-01 Vårvik Gävle Svänzons 59 Carina Sundqvist
2011-07-01 Skälby loge Mats Bergmans 53 Helmuth Petersson
2011-06-29 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 33 Inge Isaksson
2011-06-26 Stallet Vassmolösa Hedins 16 Marie Bingström
2011-06-25 DansOasen Brunneby Jenny Saléns 17 Lena Midhav
2011-06-25 Upperudslogen Junix 51 Markus Redman
2011-06-24 DansOasen Brunneby Susann Nordströms 12 Lena Midhav
2011-06-24 Brattbäckens loge Mickeys 40 Per Nilsson
2011-06-24 Sågudden Särna Mannerz 10 Lars-Olof Berglöf
2011-06-19 Stommens Loge Elisas 87 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-06-19 Stallet Vassmolösa Donnez 29 Marie Bingström
2011-06-19 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Thorleifs 75 Rolf Bondesson
2011-06-17 Skälby loge Elisas 74 Helmuth Petersson
2011-06-16 Gröna lund Bhonus 71 Angela Kempher
2011-06-15 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 35 Inge Isaksson
2011-06-15 Lyktan Vilshult Donnez 77 Rolf Bondesson
2011-06-12 Stommens Loge Jontez 51 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-06-12 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Drifters 94 Rolf Bondesson
2011-06-12 Stallet Vassmolösa Cavalkad 66 Helmuth Petersson
2011-06-11 Jacobs Loge Streaplers 55 Markus Redman
2011-06-11 Hanssons Loge Shake 50 Per Nilsson
2011-06-10 Fyris park Mats Bergmans 110 Reidar Sundell
2011-06-10 DansOasen Brunneby Mats Bergmans 12 Lena Midhav
2011-06-09 Barva bygdegård Mats Bergmans 102 Reidar Sundell
2011-06-09 Gröna lund Kindbergs 94 Danslogen
2011-06-08 Lyktan Vilshult Bob Stevens 63 Rolf Bondesson
2011-06-06 Torget Filipstad Matz Bladhs 44 Markus Redman
2011-06-06 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Mats Bergmans 89 Rolf Bondesson
2011-06-05 Molkoms Marknad Tommy Bergs 14 Markus Redman
2011-06-05 Stommens Loge Glenn-Endys 39 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-06-05 Stallet Vassmolösa Jontez 42 Inge Isaksson
2011-06-05 Brattbäckens loge Elisas 50 Per Nilsson
2011-06-03 Ärstaparken Jannez 50 Per Nilsson
2011-06-03 DansOasen Brunneby Bengt Hennings 27 Lena Midhav
2011-06-02 Blomsterhultslogen Gamblers 87 Samuel Storsteinnes
2011-06-02 Blomsterhultslogen Callinaz 66 Samuel Storsteinnes
2011-06-01 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 43 Inge Isaksson
2011-06-01 Lyktan Vilshult Lövgrens 81 Rolf Bondesson
2011-05-29 Stommens Loge Mats Bergmans 43 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-05-28 Aspåsnäset Jannez 44 Per Nilsson
2011-05-28 Upperudslogen Mats Bergmans 63 Markus Redman
2011-05-27 Pumpen Buskhyttan Mats Bergmans 10 Carro Pettersson
2011-05-27 Danshallen Belganet Fernandoz 89 Rolf Bondesson
2011-05-27 DansOasen Brunneby Stensons 30 Lena Midhav
2011-05-25 Folkets Park Degerfors Janne Martins 50 Markus Redman
2011-05-22 Stommens Loge Cavalkad 33 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-05-21 Eringsboda Brunn Elisas
Cavalkad
Black Jack
42 Inge Isaksson
2011-05-18 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 42 Inge Isaksson
2011-05-18 Gröna lund Jannez 112 Angela Kempher
2011-05-15 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Fernandoz 81 Rolf Bondesson
2011-05-14 Forsmonöjet Jannez 40 Per Nilsson
2011-05-13 DansOasen Brunneby Donnez 28 Lena Midhav
2011-05-13 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 86 Rolf Bondesson
2011-05-12 Gröna lund Zlips 70 Göran Axelsson
2011-05-06 DansOasen Brunneby Fernandoz 26 Lena Midhav
2011-05-06 Sandra Kalmar Glenn-Endys 56 Helmuth Petersson
2011-05-04 Ladan Färjestaden Curt Mortén och Maiken 49 Helmuth Petersson
2011-05-01 Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 42 Inge Isaksson
2011-04-30 Fyris park Cavalkad 27 Peter Lind
2011-04-30 Parkaden Härnösand Jannez 43 Per Nilsson
2011-04-27 Viking Cinderella Svänzons 20 Carina Sundqvist
2011-04-26 Folkets Hus Hallunda Cavalkad 26 Janne Vedin
2011-04-26 Viking Cinderella Svänzons 24 Carina Sundqvist
2011-04-25 Folkets Park Kalmar Pure Divine 85 Helmuth Petersson
2011-04-24 Boråsparken Bhonus 40 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-04-23 Laxsjö bygdegård Jannez 29 Per Nilsson
2011-04-22 DansOasen Brunneby Matz Bladhs 25 Lena Midhav
2011-04-22 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 39 Markus Redman
2011-04-22 Boråsparken Lasse Stefanz 48 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-04-22 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Hedins 67 Rolf Bondesson
2011-04-21 Furuparken Östersund Jannez 48 Per Nilsson
2011-04-20 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 42 Inge Isaksson
2011-04-16 Sandra Kalmar Blender 21 Helmuth Petersson
2011-04-16 Pårydsparken Thoréns 42 Inge Isaksson
2011-04-16 Danshallen Belganet Stensons 85 Rolf Bondesson
2011-04-12 Folkets Hus Hallunda Jenny Saléns 39 Janne Vedin
2011-04-09 Boråsparken Wahlströms 40 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-04-09 Sandra Kalmar Streaplers 59 Helmuth Petersson
2011-04-09 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Junix 91 Rolf Bondesson
2011-04-08 DansOasen Brunneby Sounders 26 Lena Midhav
2011-04-06 Eringsboda Brunn Svennes med Angelica 23 Inge Isaksson
2011-04-06 Eringsboda Brunn Svennes med Angelica 72 Rolf Bondesson
2011-04-03 Råbyhallen Hedins 27 Lars Innala
2011-04-02 Boråsparken Sannex 62 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-04-02 Sandra Kalmar Wahlströms 85 Helmuth Petersson
2011-04-01 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 82 Rolf Bondesson
2011-03-25 Sandra Kalmar Drifters 35 Helmuth Petersson
2011-03-25 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Donnez 103 Rolf Bondesson
2011-03-23 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 91 Helmuth Petersson
2011-03-22 Folkets Hus Hallunda Lövgrens 38 Janne Vedin
2011-03-20 Boråsparken Framed
Streaplers
67 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-03-20 Granada Lönsboda Jontez 95 Rolf Bondesson
2011-03-19 Sandra Kalmar Lasse Stefanz 59 Helmuth Petersson
2011-03-19 Pårydsparken Donnez 42 Inge Isaksson
2011-03-18 Yesterday Zlips 130 Danslogen
2011-03-18 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 88 Rolf Bondesson
2011-03-12 Boråsparken Titanix 40 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-03-11 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Lövgrens 49 Rolf Bondesson
2011-03-11 Sandra Kalmar Mats Bergmans 50 Helmuth Petersson
2011-03-09 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 42 Inge Isaksson
2011-03-04 Danshallen Belganet Bengt Hennings 57 Rolf Bondesson
2011-03-01 Folkets Hus Hallunda Donnez 29 Janne Vedin
2011-02-27 Kristinehamn CC Martinez 30 Markus Redman
2011-02-26 Sandra Kalmar Larz Kristerz 80 Helmuth Petersson
2011-02-25 Träffen Nyköping Mats Bergmans 13 Carro Pettersson
2011-02-25 Sandra Kalmar Matz Bladhs 36 Helmuth Petersson
2011-02-25 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Glenn-Endys 75 Rolf Bondesson
2011-02-23 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 70 Helmuth Petersson
2011-02-22 Folkets Hus Hallunda Drifters 71 Angela Kempher
2011-02-20 Granada Lönsboda Holens 82 Rolf Bondesson
2011-02-19 Boråsparken Elisas
Donnez
74 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-02-19 Pårydsparken Cavalkad 74 Helmuth Petersson
2011-02-18 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 85 Rolf Bondesson
2011-02-17 Kristinehamn CC Fernandoz 19 Markus Redman
2011-02-12 Kristallen Nybro Hedins 154 Helmuth Petersson
2011-02-11 Sandra Kalmar Thorleifs 39 Helmuth Petersson
2011-02-11 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Jontez 81 Rolf Bondesson
2011-02-09 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 80 Rolf Bondesson
2011-02-06 Kristinehamn CC Zlips 79 Markus Redman
2011-02-06 Granada Lönsboda Deléns 85 Rolf Bondesson
2011-02-05 Boråsparken Scotts 34 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-02-05 Eringsboda Brunn Willez
Elisas
30 Inge Isaksson
2011-02-05 Eringsboda Brunn Willez
Elisas
50 Helmuth Petersson
2011-02-04 Nalen Stensons
Shake
35 Göran Axelsson
2011-02-04 Danshallen Belganet Cavalkad 99 Rolf Bondesson
2011-02-01 Folkets Hus Hallunda Cavalkad 34 Janne Vedin
2011-01-29 Sandra Kalmar The Playtones (konsert) 40 Helmuth Petersson
2011-01-28 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Stensons 86 Rolf Bondesson
2011-01-27 Kristinehamn CC Drifters 39 Markus Redman
2011-01-22 Boråsparken Blender 69 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-01-22 Sandra Kalmar Elisas
Willez
96 Helmuth Petersson
2011-01-21 Danshallen Belganet Deléns 73 Rolf Bondesson
2011-01-18 Folkets Hus Hallunda Matz Bladhs 23 Janne Vedin
2011-01-16 Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 26 Markus Redman
2011-01-16 Granada Lönsboda Cavalkad 93 Rolf Bondesson
2011-01-15 Folkets Park Forshaga Hedins 74 Markus Redman
2011-01-15 Boråsparken Jannez 59 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-01-14 Sandra Kalmar Jontez 49 Helmuth Petersson
2011-01-14 Bellevueparken Karlshamn Thoréns 84 Rolf Bondesson
2011-01-12 Eringsboda Brunn Cavalkad 74 Helmuth Petersson
2011-01-07 Sporthallen Häggenås Jannez 36 Per Nilsson
2011-01-07 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 100 Rolf Bondesson
2011-01-05 Boråsparken Bhonus 39 Jeanette Gustafsson
2011-01-01 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 44 Inge Isaksson