Bildgalleri

2010

Ny idag = Ny idag Ny igår = Ny igår Ny 3-5 dagar sedan = Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan

Dansdatum   Dansställe Dansband Bilder Fotograf
2010-12-31 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Sandins 118 Danslogen
2010-12-26 Boråsparken Willez
Gamblers
63 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-12-26 Sandra Kalmar Grönwalls 108 Helmuth Petersson
2010-12-25 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 108 Rolf Bondesson
2010-12-21 Sandra Kalmar Jenny Saléns 31 Helmuth Petersson
2010-12-18 Kristinehamn CC Excess 30 Markus Redman
2010-12-18 Sandra Kalmar Wahlströms 52 Helmuth Petersson
2010-12-18 Boråsparken Streaplers 41 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-12-17 Hullsta Gård Jannez 37 Per Nilsson
2010-12-15 Eringsboda Brunn Deléns 65 Rolf Bondesson
2010-12-14 Folkets Hus Hallunda Matz Bladhs 27
2010-12-11 Boråsparken Wahlströms 40 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-12-10 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Mats Bergmans 66 Markus Redman
2010-12-10 Sandra Kalmar Donnez 42 Helmuth Petersson
2010-12-10 Danshallen Belganet Thoréns 65 Rolf Bondesson
2010-12-07 Sandra Kalmar Chiquita 51 Helmuth Petersson
2010-12-05 Kristinehamn CC Kindbergs 56 Markus Redman
2010-12-04 Parken Gävle Black Jack 84 Angela Kempher
2010-12-04 Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 85 Rolf Bondesson
2010-12-04 Sandra Kalmar Sannex 96 Helmuth Petersson
2010-12-03 Sandra Kalmar Fernandoz 31 Helmuth Petersson
2010-12-01 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 69 Rolf Bondesson
2010-12-01 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 42 Inge Isaksson
2010-11-27 Boråsparken Scotts 42 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-11-27 Sandra Kalmar Larz Kristerz 33 Helmuth Petersson
2010-11-26 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Martinez 40 Markus Redman
2010-11-26 Sandra Kalmar Black Jack 45 Helmuth Petersson
2010-11-26 Danshallen Belganet Junix 105 Rolf Bondesson
2010-11-23 Sandra Kalmar Deléns 44 Helmuth Petersson
2010-11-20 Nya parken - Dansbandskampen Donnez
Patriks Combo
Elisas
Larz Kristerz
CC & Friends
Willez
46 Carro Pettersson
2010-11-20 Laxsjö bygdegård Fålings 41 Per Nilsson
2010-11-20 Folkets Park Mörrum Bob Stevens 75 Rolf Bondesson
2010-11-17 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 94 Helmuth Petersson
2010-11-16 Folkets Hus Hallunda Donnez 17
2010-11-14 Folkets Park Mörrum Sannex 46 Inge Isaksson
2010-11-12 Folkets Hus Hallunda Casanovas 41 Stefan Westberg
2010-11-12 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Hedins 29 Markus Redman
2010-11-12 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 95 Rolf Bondesson
2010-11-09 Sandra Kalmar Thoréns 47 Helmuth Petersson
2010-11-06 Nora Stadshotell Nova 80 Stefan Westberg
2010-11-06 Folkets Hus Forshaga Mats Bergmans 75 Markus Redman
2010-11-06 Kristallen Nybro Glenn-Endys 41 Inge Isaksson
2010-11-06 Boråsparken Bhonus 74 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-11-05 Folkets Park Arboga Pure Divine 30 Stefan Westberg
2010-11-05 Fyris park Hedins 18
2010-11-05 Folkets Park Mörrum Glenn-Endys 90 Rolf Bondesson
2010-11-05 Sandra Kalmar Mats Bergmans 45 Helmuth Petersson
2010-11-03 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 42 Inge Isaksson
2010-11-03 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 65 Rolf Bondesson
2010-10-30 Boråsparken Blender 52 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-10-29 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 79 Rolf Bondesson
2010-10-26 Sandra Kalmar Donnez 81 Helmuth Petersson
2010-10-23 Parken Gävle Blender
Shake
54 Stefan Westberg
2010-10-23 Sandra Kalmar The Playtones (konsert) 62 Helmuth Petersson
2010-10-22 Parken Gävle Jannez
Highlights
60 Stefan Westberg
2010-10-22 Möllan Sannex 49 Bosse Svensson
2010-10-22 Sandra Kalmar Matz Bladhs 36 Helmuth Petersson
2010-10-22 Folkets Park Mörrum Jontez 81 Rolf Bondesson
2010-10-20 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 49 Inge Isaksson
2010-10-16 Boråsparken Jannez
Sannex
87 Bosse Svensson
2010-10-16 Folkets Hus Forshaga Hedins 84 Markus Redman
2010-10-16 Boråsparken Sannex
Jannez
67 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-10-16 Eringsboda Brunn Larz Kristerz 38 Inge Isaksson
2010-10-16 Sandra Kalmar Thorleifs 47 Helmuth Petersson
2010-10-16 Nya parken - Dansbandskampen Zlipperz
Elisas
Jeppez and the Cowboys
Willez
Patriks Combo
Pure Divine
Sweetshots
Donnez
Wizex
CC & Friends
Rigo & the Topaz Sound
70 Danslogen
2010-10-16 Nya parken - Dansbandskampen Matz Bladhs 82 Danslogen
2010-10-15 Folkets Park Arboga Kindbergs 53 Stefan Westberg
2010-10-15 Danshallen Belganet Bengt Hennings 95 Rolf Bondesson
2010-10-12 Sandra Kalmar Znits 29 Helmuth Petersson
2010-10-09 Folkets Hus Filipstad Lillemors 14 Markus Redman
2010-10-08 Sandra Kalmar Cavalkad 37 Helmuth Petersson
2010-10-08 Folkets Park Mörrum Stensons 75 Rolf Bondesson
2010-10-06 Eringsboda Brunn Thoréns 48 Inge Isaksson
2010-10-02 Boråsparken Kindbergs
Titanix
48 Bosse Svensson
2010-10-02 Boråsparken Kindbergs
Titanix
43 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-10-02 Sandra Kalmar Black Jack 22 Helmuth Petersson
2010-10-02 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 71 Rolf Bondesson
2010-10-01 Folkets Park Arboga Voyage 26 Stefan Westberg
2010-10-01 Dans In Erik Lihm & Ann-Cathrine Wiklander (konsert) 55 Angela Kempher
2010-09-29 Tallparken Vinslöv Hedins 50 Rolf Bondesson
2010-09-26 Stommens Loge Alvenfors 38 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-09-26 Granada Lönsboda Micke Ahlgrens 76 Rolf Bondesson
2010-09-25 Folkets Hus Bollsta Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson
Zlips
Svänzons
28
2010-09-25 Eringsboda Brunn The Playtones (konsert)
Sannex
55 Helmuth Petersson
2010-09-25 Eringsboda Brunn The Playtones (konsert)
Sannex
21 Inge Isaksson
2010-09-24 Folkets Park Mörrum Donnez 86 Rolf Bondesson
2010-09-21 Medborgarhuset Säffle Torgny Melins 29 Markus Redman
2010-09-19 Stommens Loge Bob Stevens
Stensons
35 Bosse Svensson
2010-09-19 Stommens Loge Bob Stevens
Stensons
37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-09-18 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 89 Markus Redman
2010-09-18 Pårydsparken Glenn-Endys 42 Inge Isaksson
2010-09-17 Danshallen Belganet Bob Stevens 98 Rolf Bondesson
2010-09-12 Stommens Loge Jontez 63 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-09-10 Folkets Park Mörrum Lövgrens 82 Rolf Bondesson
2010-09-08 Eringsboda Brunn Hedins 94 Helmuth Petersson
2010-09-08 Lyktan Vilshult Donnez 79 Rolf Bondesson
2010-09-06 Gröna lund Patriks Combo
Sweetshots
Villez
Zlipperz
Wizex
CC & Friends
Pure Divine
Donnez
Rigo & the Topaz Sound
Elisas
Jeppez and the Cowboys
32 Angela Kempher
2010-09-05 Stommens Loge Glenn-Endys 40 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-09-05 Stallet Vassmolösa Jontez 75 Helmuth Petersson
2010-09-04 Dalaborgsparken Streaplers 24 Bosse Svensson
2010-09-04 Aspåsnäset Jannez 50 Per Nilsson
2010-09-03 Danshallen Belganet Cavalkad 86 Rolf Bondesson
2010-09-02 Gröna lund Micke Ahlgrens 68 Danslogen
2010-09-01 Folkets Park Degerfors Gideons 57 Markus Redman
2010-08-29 Almesåsens festplats Bhonus 23 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-29 Stommens Loge Lövgrens 41 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-08-28 Folkets Park Herrljunga Titanix 31 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-27 Skälby loge Kalmar Stensons 46 Helmuth Petersson
2010-08-25 Gröna lund Drifters 83 Danslogen
2010-08-22 Stommens Loge Roger Lindbloms 44 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-22 Stommens Loge Roger Lindbloms 37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-08-22 Stallet Vassmolösa Znits 30 Helmuth Petersson
2010-08-21 Lane Loge Drifters 27 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-21 Karlsholme Mariestad Matz Bladhs
Zekes
Jannez
Bhonus
53 Markus Redman
2010-08-20 Karlsholme Mariestad Wahlströms
Streaplers
Lövgrens
Zlips
87 Markus Redman
2010-08-20 Skälby loge Kalmar Matz Bladhs 56 Helmuth Petersson
2010-08-20 Danshallen Belganet Glen Endys 79 Rolf Bondesson
2010-08-18 Liseberg Polketten Zekes 28 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-15 Stommens Loge Matz Bladhs 28 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-08-14 Upperudslogen Hedins 73 Markus Redman
2010-08-13 Folkets Park Arboga Nova 32 Stefan Westberg
2010-08-13 Blomsterhultslogen Bhonus 33 Göran Axelsson
2010-08-12 Packhuskajen Streaplers 44 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-11 Packhuskajen Bhonus
Flamingokvintetten
38 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-11 Eringsboda Brunn Bob Stevens 28 Helmuth Petersson
2010-08-10 Hågelbyparken Hedins 22
2010-08-08 Stommens Loge Svennes
Donnez
45 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-08 Stommens Loge Donnez
Svennes
44 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-08-07 Ramshall Fernandoz 113 Anders Åkesson
2010-08-07 Lane Loge Streaplers 47 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-07 Tors loge Blender 107 Stefan Westberg
2010-08-06 Ekbacken i Garda The Playtones (konsert)
Classes
21 Jörgen Borgström
2010-08-06 Danshallen Belganet Stensons 58 Rolf Bondesson
2010-08-06 Jacobs Loge Jannez 49 Stefan Westberg
2010-08-04 Liseberg Polketten Black Jack 25 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-04 Liseberg Polketten Black Jack 23 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-04 Folkets Park Degerfors Roger Lööfs 48 Markus Redman
2010-08-01 Stommens Loge Pilebos 34 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-01 Stommens Loge Pilebos 39 Bosse Svensson
2010-08-01 Stallet Vassmolösa Erik Lihm & Ann-Cathrine Wiklander (konsert) 77 Helmuth Petersson
2010-08-01 Stommens Loge Pilebos 51 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-07-31 Sannex 98 Bosse Svensson
2010-07-31 Ramshall Streaplers 100 Anders Åkesson
2010-07-30 Liseberg Polketten CC & Friends 31 Bosse Svensson
2010-07-29 Kolsnäsparken Casanovas
Scotts
Streaplers
Vagabond (N)
65 Stefan Westberg
2010-07-29 Kolsnäsparken Streaplers
Scotts
Vagabond (N)
Casanovas
157 Danslogen
2010-07-28 Liseberg Polketten Face-84 38 Bosse Svensson
2010-07-27 Wämöparken The Playtones (konsert) 42 Inge Isaksson
2010-07-25 Stallet Vassmolösa Bob Stevens 45 Inge Isaksson
2010-07-25 Stommens Loge Bengt Hennings 37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-07-24 Upperudslogen Bengt Hennings 53 Markus Redman
2010-07-24 Orrskogen Malung Nova 74 Stefan Westberg
2010-07-24 Orrskogen Malung Nova
Contrazt (N)
108 Danslogen
2010-07-24 Orrskogen Malung Blue Hawaii (DK) 57 Danslogen
2010-07-24 Orrskogen Malung Blender
Zlips
136 Danslogen
2010-07-24 Orrskogen Malung Sannex
CC & Friends
125 Danslogen
2010-07-24 Orrskogen Malung Lövgrens
Wizex
85 Danslogen
2010-07-23 Skälby loge Kalmar Mats Bergmans 54 Helmuth Petersson
2010-07-23 Orrskogen Malung Svänzons
Nizeguys
90 Danslogen
2010-07-23 Orrskogen Malung Donnez
Skarvarna
46 Danslogen
2010-07-23 Orrskogen Malung Shake
Wahlströms
147 Danslogen
2010-07-23 Orrskogen Malung Fernandoz
Black Jack
37 Danslogen
2010-07-23 Orrskogen Malung Cavalkad
Bengt Hennings
76 Danslogen
2010-07-22 Barva bygdegård Bengt Hennings 23
2010-07-20 Wämöparken CC & Friends 42 Inge Isaksson
2010-07-18 Stommens Loge Donnez 27 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-07-18 Mellanholmen Härnösand Shake
Jannez
Blender
Martinez
Scotts
Dreams
42 Fredrik Öström
2010-07-17 Liseberg Polketten Nizeguys 18 Markus Redman
2010-07-17 Jacobs Loge Wahlströms 49 Stefan Westberg
2010-07-14 Lyktan Vilshult Jontez 40 Inge Isaksson
2010-07-11 Stommens Loge Jontez 30 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-07-10 Upperudslogen Jontez 11 Markus Redman
2010-07-09 Ransäters hembygdsgård Sannex 30 Markus Redman
2010-07-09 Skälby loge Kalmar Wahlströms 57 Helmuth Petersson
2010-07-07 Gröna lund Larz Kristerz 91 Danslogen
2010-07-04 Stommens Loge Hedins 21 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-07-04 Stallet Vassmolösa Lövgrens 69 Helmuth Petersson
2010-07-04 Viking Cinderella Svänzons 22
2010-07-02 Ekebo The Playtones (konsert)
Wahlströms
Wizex
Bengt Hennings
Zekes
Scotts
43 Carro Pettersson
2010-07-02 Skansen Galejan Zlips 77 Danslogen
2010-07-01 Barva bygdegård Lövgrens 28
2010-07-01 Gröna lund Bhonus 95 Danslogen
2010-06-30 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 49 Helmuth Petersson
2010-06-30 Folkets Park Degerfors Rose-Maries 31 Markus Redman
2010-06-29 Bredasjön Holmsjö Svennes med Angelica 88 Helmuth Petersson
2010-06-29 Hågelbyparken Rose-Maries 19
2010-06-27 Stallet Vassmolösa Donnez 64 Helmuth Petersson
2010-06-26 Upperudslogen Junix 51 Markus Redman
2010-06-26 Blomsterhultslogen Pure Divine 67 Danslogen
2010-06-25 Rangelstorps loge Sandins 35 Daniel Högå
2010-06-24 Danshallen Belganet Bob Stevens 67 Rolf Bondesson
2010-06-20 Stallet Vassmolösa Stensons 81 Helmuth Petersson
2010-06-20 Stommens Loge Cavalkad 40 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-06-19 Aspåsnäset Jannez 36 Per Nilsson
2010-06-18 Skälby loge Kalmar Jenny Saléns 62 Helmuth Petersson
2010-06-15 Hågelbyparken Donnez 23
2010-06-13 Stommens Loge Mats Bergmans 29 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-06-13 Stallet Vassmolösa Jenny Saléns 55 Inge Isaksson
2010-06-13 Folkets Park Mörrum Drifters 50 Rolf Bondesson
2010-06-12 Björkängen Gullaboås The Playtones (konsert) 23 Gunilla Broberg
2010-06-12 Upperudslogen Mats Bergmans 41 Markus Redman
2010-06-12 Forsmonöjet Jannez 26 Per Nilsson
2010-06-11 Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 82 Rolf Bondesson
2010-06-10 Lyktan Vilshult Cavalkad 106 Rolf Bondesson
2010-06-06 Stallet Vassmolösa Cavalkad 82 Helmuth Petersson
2010-06-06 Stommens Loge Glen Endys 37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-06-06 Folkets Park Mörrum Mats Bergmans 94 Rolf Bondesson
2010-06-05 Torget Filipstad Bengt Hennings 41 Markus Redman
2010-06-02 Lyktan Vilshult Matz Bladhs 61 Helmuth Petersson
2010-06-02 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 43 Inge Isaksson
2010-05-30 Stommens Loge Robins 27 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-05-30 Folkets Park Björneborg Excess 17 Markus Redman
2010-05-28 Skälby loge Kalmar Thorleifs 44 Helmuth Petersson
2010-05-28 Danshallen Belganet Junix 57 Rolf Bondesson
2010-05-23 Stommens Loge Lövgrens 25 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-05-22 Hanssons Loge Jannez 25 Per Nilsson
2010-05-22 Upperudslogen Lövgrens 65 Markus Redman
2010-05-22 Ramshall Drifters 80 Anders Åkesson
2010-05-20 Hågelbyparken Gamblers 43 Angela Kempher
2010-05-19 Eringsboda Brunn Znits 39 Inge Isaksson
2010-05-15 Eringsboda Brunn Black Jack
Zekes
102 Helmuth Petersson
2010-05-15 Folkets Hus Forshaga Bob Stevens 19 Markus Redman
2010-05-14 Sommarparadiset Sandviken Jannez 17 Per Nilsson
2010-05-14 Danshallen Belganet Stensons 85 Helmuth Petersson
2010-05-14 Blomsterhultslogen Expanders
Gamblers
165 Danslogen
2010-05-12 Sandra Kalmar Scotts 48 Helmuth Petersson
2010-05-08 Ramshall Lövgrens 95 Anders Åkesson
2010-05-07 Folkets Park Arboga Jannez 63 Stefan Westberg
2010-05-07 Sandra Kalmar Mats Bergmans 71 Helmuth Petersson
2010-05-07 Folkets Park Mörrum Hedins 73 Rolf Bondesson
2010-05-05 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 36 Helmuth Petersson
2010-05-01 Eringsboda Brunn Glen Endys 73 Helmuth Petersson
2010-04-30 Environiq Arena The Playtones (konsert)
Titanix
39 Markus Redman
2010-04-30 Dans In Stensons 102 Danslogen
2010-04-30 Dansbanan Brandbergen Åke & Marie Band 22 Danslogen
2010-04-24 Sandra Kalmar Titanix
The Playtones (konsert)
74 Helmuth Petersson
2010-04-24 Folkets Hus Forshaga Hedins 40 Markus Redman
2010-04-23 Folkets Park Mörrum Junix 70 Rolf Bondesson
2010-04-22 Eringsboda Brunn Cavalkad 92 Helmuth Petersson
2010-04-21 Birka Scotts 44 Carro Pettersson
2010-04-18 Råbyhallen Rose-Maries 44
2010-04-17 Danshallen Belganet Jenny Saléns 70 Rolf Bondesson
2010-04-17 Kristinehamn CC Stefan Möllbergs 15 Markus Redman
2010-04-17 Boråsparken Wahlströms 37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-04-16 Sandra Kalmar Torgny Melins 31 Helmuth Petersson
2010-04-16 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Stensons 55 Markus Redman
2010-04-14 Stora Björn PRO Larz Kristerz
Scotts
65 Carro Pettersson
2010-04-10 Ramshall Flamingokvintetten 120 Anders Åkesson
2010-04-10 Folkets Hus Forshaga Nordinz 37 Markus Redman
2010-04-10 Boråsparken Streaplers 26 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-04-09 Folkets Park Mörrum Cavalkad 76 Rolf Bondesson
2010-04-04 Arena Vänersborg Torgny Melins
CC & Friends
Perikles
9 Linda Bosvik
2010-04-04 Boråsparken Bhonus 39 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-04-03 Telenor Arena Wizex
The Playtones (konsert)
39 Inge Isaksson
2010-04-03 Laxsjö bygdegård Jannez 30 Per Nilsson
2010-04-02 Folkets Park Arboga Martinez 58 Stefan Westberg
2010-04-02 Träffen Båberg Date 18 Linda Bosvik
2010-04-02 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 20 Markus Redman
2010-04-02 Boråsparken Lasse Stefanz 25 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-04-01 Birka Kindbergs
Hedins
23
2010-03-30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Matz Bladhs 23
2010-03-28 Folkets Park Huskvarna Stensons
Framed
Donnez
Thoréns
Jenny Saléns
Znits
Susann Nordströms
Alvenfors
Dannys
Callisto
Chiquita
Zekes
Deléns
Sandins
105 Helmuth Petersson
2010-03-27 Brunnsparken Scotts 18 Carro Pettersson
2010-03-27 Folkan Östersund Jannez
Wizex
Shake
35 Per Nilsson
2010-03-26 Safiren Katrineholm Scotts 16 Carro Pettersson
2010-03-26 Folkan Östersund Jannez
Blender
Zlips
43 Per Nilsson
2010-03-26 Folkets Park Mörrum Svennes 59 Rolf Bondesson
2010-03-24 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 79 Helmuth Petersson
2010-03-20 Ramshall Fernandoz 95 Anders Åkesson
2010-03-20 Sandra Kalmar Larz Kristerz 91 Helmuth Petersson
2010-03-20 Boråsparken Sannex 24 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-03-20 Dans In Callisto 99 Danslogen
2010-03-19 Holken Karlstad Dance 10 Markus Redman
2010-03-19 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 71 Rolf Bondesson
2010-03-14 Lagårn Skultuna Shake 26 Peter Lind
2010-03-13 Boråsparken Titanix 16 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-03-13 Folkets Park Mörrum Lövgrens 48 Rolf Bondesson
2010-03-12 Folkets Park Arboga Blender 80 Stefan Westberg
2010-03-10 Birka Donnez
Streaplers
35
2010-03-10 Eringsboda Brunn Jontez 86 Helmuth Petersson
2010-03-06 Sandra Kalmar Tonix 174 Helmuth Petersson
2010-03-06 Växjöparken Scotts 50 Gunilla Broberg
2010-03-05 Danshallen Belganet Svennes 76 Rolf Bondesson
2010-03-05 Birka Shake 54 Angela Kempher
2010-02-28 Lagårn Skultuna Blender 32 Peter Lind
2010-02-27 Växjöparken The Playtones (konsert)
Titanix
42 Gunilla Broberg
2010-02-27 Sandra Kalmar Barbados 34 Helmuth Petersson
2010-02-27 Ramshall Micke Ahlgrens 73 Anders Åkesson
2010-02-26 Råbyhallen Donnez 18
2010-02-26 Sandra Kalmar Mats Bergmans 75 Helmuth Petersson
2010-02-26 Folkets Park Mörrum Thoréns 65 Rolf Bondesson
2010-02-24 Eringsboda Brunn Stensons 58 Helmuth Petersson
2010-02-20 Parken Gävle The Playtones (konsert)
Titanix
218 Danslogen
2010-02-19 Folkets Hus Junsele Sannex 50 Per Nilsson
2010-02-19 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 66 Rolf Bondesson
2010-02-19 Folkets Park Arboga Wahlströms 62 Stefan Westberg
2010-02-14 Kristallen Nybro Hedins 84 Helmuth Petersson
2010-02-14 Lagårn Skultuna Sannex 32 Peter Lind
2010-02-12 Boråsparken The Playtones (konsert)
Casablanca
37 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-02-06 Eringsboda Brunn Titanix
The Playtones (konsert)
36 Inge Isaksson
2010-02-06 Eringsboda Brunn The Playtones (konsert)
Titanix
72 Helmuth Petersson
2010-02-06 Boråsparken Larz Kristerz 27 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-02-05 Danshallen Belganet Cavalkad 84 Rolf Bondesson
2010-01-31 Lagårn Skultuna Zlips
Gamblers
33 Peter Lind
2010-01-30 Dans In Svänzons 32
2010-01-30 Parken Örnsköldsvik Jannez
Gamblers
Shake
35 Per Nilsson
2010-01-29 Mälarsalen Wahlströms 78 Angela Kempher
2010-01-29 Folkets Park Mörrum Jontez 53 Rolf Bondesson
2010-01-29 Sandra Kalmar Fernandoz 48 Helmuth Petersson
2010-01-25 Bhonus 36
2010-01-23 Boråsparken Blender 44 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-01-23 Kristallen Nybro Sandins 18 Daniel Högå
2010-01-22 Möllan Highlights 34 Carro Pettersson
2010-01-22 Danshallen Belganet Thoréns 61 Helmuth Petersson
2010-01-19 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hedins 58 Angela Kempher
2010-01-17 Stora Björn PRO Sandins 7 Daniel Högå
2010-01-16 Folkets Hus Forshaga Hedins 26 Markus Redman
2010-01-16 Ramshall Jontez 106 Anders Åkesson
2010-01-16 Sandra Kalmar Thorleifs 59 Helmuth Petersson
2010-01-16 Boråsparken Perikles
Jannez
54 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-01-15 Folkets Park Arboga Nova
Rhodos
66 Stefan Westberg
2010-01-15 Folkets Park Mörrum Stensons 85 Rolf Bondesson
2010-01-14 Birka Sandins 9 Daniel Högå
2010-01-13 Viking Cinderella Titanix
Highlights
BBK
36 Carro Pettersson
2010-01-12 Folkets Hus Hallunda Mats Bergmans 26
2010-01-12 Birka Sandins
Lövgrens
19 Daniel Högå
2010-01-10 Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 8 Markus Redman
2010-01-10 Birka Sandins
Bhonus
18 Daniel Högå
2010-01-08 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 60 Rolf Bondesson
2010-01-06 Birka Larz Kristerz 33 Carro Pettersson
2010-01-05 Boråsparken Bhonus 8 Jeanette Gustafsson
2010-01-05 Skövde kulturhus Nova
Casanovas
52 Stefan Westberg
2010-01-05 Sandra Kalmar Scotts
The Playtones (konsert)
89 Helmuth Petersson
2010-01-03 Törringelund Sandins 17 Daniel Högå
2010-01-02 Ramshall Donnez 107 Anders Åkesson
2010-01-01 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 56 Helmuth Petersson
2010-01-01 Lagårn Skultuna Wahlströms 36