Dansband

Spelningar med Donnez

Hemsida Facebook

antal danser: 45

datum tid dansställe ort kommun län övrigt
September
Mån23 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Tis24 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Sön29 18.00-22.00 Kulturens Hus Söderhamn Söderhamn Söderhamn Gävleborg
Mån30 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Oktober
Tis1 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre4 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Lidköping Lidköping Lidköping Västra Götaland
Lör5 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
Fre11 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Belganet Hallabro Ronneby Blekinge
Lör12 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Mån14 18.00-21.30 Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Fre25 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Trollhättan Trollhättan Trollhättan Västra Götaland
Lör26 21.00-01.00 Pumpen Södra Vi Södra Vi Vimmerby Kalmar
Sön27 17.00-21.00 Trombon Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
November
Fre1 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Sala Sala Sala Västmanland
Lör2 19.00-23.00 Pigalle Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö Jönköping
Sön3 17.00-21.00 Granada Lönsboda Lönsboda Osby Skåne
Tis5 Sandra Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar
Mån18 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis19 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre22 21.00-01.00 Kvarnparken Mjölby Mjölby Mjölby Östergötland
Lör23 21.00-01.00 Folkets Hus Östersund Östersund Östersund Jämtland
Sön24 18.00-21.30 Häreborg Indal Sundsvall Västernorrland
Tis26 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Ons27 18.00-22.00 Eringsboda Brunn Eringsboda Ronneby Blekinge
Fre29 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
Lör30 19.00-23.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
December
Sön1 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna
Mån2 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis3 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons4 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre6 20.00-24.00 Träffen Nyköping Nyköping Nyköping Södermanland
Lör7 20.00-24.00 Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Sön8 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Bjärnum Bjärnum Hässleholm Skåne
Tor12 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne
Fre13 19.00-23.00 Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Lör14 20.00-24.00 Ramshall Veinge Laholm Halland
Fre27 20.30-00.30 Folkets Park Skara Skara Skara Västra Götaland
Tis31 20.00-01.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
Januari 2020
Mån6 17.00-21.00 Trombon Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
Sön19 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör25 20.00-24.00 Kvarnkullen Kungälv Kungälv Kungälv Västra Götaland
Februari
Lör29 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Piteå Piteå Piteå Norrbotten
Mars
Lör7 Ekebo Munka Ljungby Ängelholm Skåne
Juni
Fre5 20.00-24.00 Rangelstorps loge Mariannelund Eksjö Jönköping
Tis30 19.00-23.00 Broby Bettna Bettna Flen Södermanland
Generic 120x600