Dansband

Dansband

Spelningar med Fernandoz

Antal danser: 46

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Juli
Tor25 19.00-22.45 Gröna lund Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre26 21.00-01.00 Vikingalunden Väddö Älmsta Norrtälje Stockholm
Lör27 21.00-01.00 Sommarparadiset Sandviken Sandviken Östersund Jämtland
Mån29 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Ons31 19.00-23.00 Vallsjöbaden Sävsjö Sävsjö Sävsjö Jönköping
Augusti
Fre2 20.00-24.00 Tydingesjön Broby Östra Göinge Skåne
Lör3 22.00-02.00 Folkets Park Sysslebäck Sysslebäck Torsby Värmland
Sön4 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån5 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis6 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons7 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor8 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor15 19.00-23.00 Barva bygdegård Barva Eskilstuna Södermanland
Fre16 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Belganet Hallabro Ronneby Blekinge
Lör17 20.00-00.30 Fågelsångs festplats Våxtorp Laholm Halland
Sön18 18.00-22.00 Törringelund Oxie Malmö Skåne
Tor22 19.00-23.00 Liseberg Polketten Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Fre23 19.00-23.00 Kärrasand Urshult Tingsryd Kronoberg
Lör24 20.00-24.00 Utängens Loge Tanumshede Tanum Västra Götaland
Sön25 17.00-21.00 Uddeholmsladan Uddeholm Hagfors Värmland
September
Fre20 20.00-24.00 Träffen Nyköping Nyköping Nyköping Södermanland
Mån23 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis24 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre27 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
Lör28 21.00-01.00 Olympia Bredbyn Bredbyn Örnsköldsvik Västernorrland
Mån30 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Oktober
Tor10 Viking Grace Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre11 21.00-01.00 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Karlstad Karlstad Värmland
Sön13 18.00-22.00 Törringelund Oxie Malmö Skåne
Lör19 20.00-24.00 Skoga bygdegård Ekshärad Hagfors Värmland
Tis22 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Sön27 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna
Tis29 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Tor31 18.30-22.00 Folkets Hus Bollsta Bollstabruk Kramfors Västernorrland
November
Fre1 18.30-21.30 Oasen Nordmaling Nordmaling Nordmaling Västerbotten
Tor7 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne
Fre8 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Belganet Hallabro Ronneby Blekinge
Sön10 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Herrljunga Herrljunga Herrljunga Västra Götaland
Fre15 20.00-24.00 Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Sön24 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Bjärnum Bjärnum Hässleholm Skåne
Mån25 18.00-21.30 Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
December
Fre6 19.00-22.30 Medborgarhuset Lycksele Lycksele Lycksele Västerbotten
Lör7 20.00-24.00 Folkets Hus Ersboda Ersboda Umeå Västerbotten
Sön8 18.00-22.00 Kulturens Hus Söderhamn Söderhamn Söderhamn Gävleborg
Tor12 13.00-17.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Januari 2020
Tis21 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Generic 120x600