antal danser: 43
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Ons | 20 | 17.00-20.30 | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO | |
Fre | 22 | 14.00-18.00 | Sporthallen Kungsgården | Kungsgården | Sandviken | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 23 | 18.00-22.00 | Rosendalsskolan Södra | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Stockholm | 2M1G | |
Sön | 24 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 25 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 26 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 27 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
April | ||||||||
Tor | 4 | 13.00-17.00 | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Fre | 5 | 13.30-17.00 | Folkets Park Avesta | Avesta | Avesta | Dalarna | PRO/SPF | |
Lör | 6 | 18.00-22.00 | Arena Rotebro | Rotebro | Sollentuna | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 10 | 13.30-17.00 | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Tor | 11 | 17.00-20.30 | Deje Kulturhus | Deje | Forshaga | Värmland | PRO | |
Tis | 16 | 15.00-19.00 | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | ||
Ons | 17 | 18.30-22.30 | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Fre | 19 | 18.30-22.00 | Medborgarhuset Tvååker | Tvååker | Varberg | Halland | SPF | |
Sön | 21 | 15.00-19.00 | Folkets Hus Arkelstorp | Arkelstorp | Kristianstad | Skåne | PRO/SPF | |
Maj | ||||||||
Fre | 17 | 14.00-17.00 | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Sön | 19 | 17.00-20.30 | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Tis | 21 | 13.30-17.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Ons | 22 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Lör | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Häradshammars bygdegård | Vikbolandet | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 30 | 16.00-20.00 | Folkets Park Knislinge | Knislinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | PRO/SPF | |
Juni | ||||||||
Sön | 2 | 14.00-17.30 | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Mån | 10 | 13.30-17.00 | Svedboäng | Västerfärnebo | Sala | Västmanland | PRO | |
Tis | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Lidköping | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 18 | 18.30-22.00 | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Tis | 16 | 18.30-22.00 | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Ons | 17 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Tor | 18 | 13.00-17.00 | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Augusti | ||||||||
Ons | 21 | 13.30-17.00 | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | SPF | |
Tis | 27 | 18.30-22.00 | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
September | ||||||||
Tis | 10 | 16.00-20.00 | Granada Lönsboda | Lönsboda | Osby | Skåne | PRO | |
Fre | 20 | 14.00-17.00 | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Tis | 24 | 13.30-17.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Ons | 25 | 13.30-17.00 | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Ons | 2 | 13.30-17.00 | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
November | ||||||||
Tor | 7 | 17.00-20.30 | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF | |
Fre | 8 | 18.30-22.00 | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | ||
Tis | 19 | 13.30-17.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Ons | 20 | 17.00-20.30 | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO | |
Januari 2025 | ||||||||
Mån | 20 | 17.00-20.30 | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO |