Dansband

Dansband

Spelningar med Junix

Antal danser: 73

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
December
Mån17 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis18 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons19 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Januari 2019
Ons2 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor3 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör5 20.00-24.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Sön6 Viking Amorella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån7 Viking Amorella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis8 Viking Amorella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis15 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Lidköping Lidköping Lidköping Västra Götaland
Sön20 16.00-20.00 Idrottshallen Månkarbo Månkarbo Tierp Uppsala PRO
Sön27 16.00-19.00 Folkets Hus Kumla Kumla Kumla Örebro PRO
Februari
Tis19 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Ons20 17.00-02.00 Folkets Hus Skärblacka Skärblacka Norrköping Östergötland PRO
Tor21 18.00-21.30 Valhalla Sandviken Sandviken Sandviken Gävleborg PRO
Sön24 13.30-17.00 Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
Mars
Tis5 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Skara Skara Skara Västra Götaland PRO
Ons6 18.00-21.30 Gruvan Grums Grums Grums Värmland PRO
Fre15 14.00-18.00 Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Sön17 15.00-18.30 Forumdansen Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden Borlänge Dalarna PRO
Mån18 14.00-17.30 Folkets Park Sala Sala Sala Västmanland PRO
Lör23 20.00-24.00 Skoga bygdegård Ekshärad Hagfors Värmland
Sön24 17.00-20.30 Storfors Kulturhus Storfors Storfors Värmland
Tis26 13.30-17.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
Ons27 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
April
Lör6 18.00-21.30 Årsunda IP Årsunda Sandviken Gävleborg
Mån8 13.30-17.00 Möklintagården Möklinta Sala Västmanland PRO
Ons10 19.00-22.00 Lännagården Hysingsvik Norrtälje Stockholm
Fre19 14.00-17.00 Folkets Park Vingåker Vingåker Vingåker Södermanland
Sön21 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån22 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis23 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons24 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor25 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön28 18.00-21.30 Häreborg Indal Sundsvall Västernorrland
Maj
Ons1 18.00-21.30 Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Mån6 14.00-17.00 Allhuset Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm PRO
Sön12 19.00-22.30 Ånäsparken Kovland Kovland Sundsvall Västernorrland
Ons15 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Degerfors Degerfors Degerfors Örebro
Mån20 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Tor23 13.00-17.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Juni
Tor6 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
Fre7 19.00-23.00 Rättviksparken Rättvik Rättvik Dalarna
Tis18 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons19 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor20 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre21 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör22 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön23 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Juli
Lör6 Solliden Koppom Koppom Eda Värmland
Mån8 13.30-17.00 Svedboäng Västerfärnebo Sala Västmanland
Tis9 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Lidköping Lidköping Lidköping Västra Götaland
Ons10 Orrnäset Högboda Kil Värmland
Tor11 13.00-17.00 Ängby park Knivsta Knivsta Knivsta Uppsala PRO
Lör13 20.00-23.30 Delsbo bygdegård Delsbo Hudiksvall Gävleborg
Sön14 19.00-22.30 Ånäsparken Kovland Kovland Sundsvall Västernorrland
Mån15 20.00-01.00 Orrskogen Malung Malung Malung Dalarna
Lör20 Ekudden Katrineholm Forssjö Katrineholm Södermanland
Ons24 13.30-17.00 Kolbäcksparken Kolbäck Hallstahammar Västmanland PRO
Augusti
Tis6 14.00-18.00 Skansen Galejan Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons7 Mossbrott Vara Vara Västra Götaland
Sön11 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån12 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis13 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons14 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tor15 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön18 18.00-21.30 Upperudslogen Molkom Karlstad Värmland PRO
Ons21 18.00-22.00 Tydingesjön Broby Östra Göinge Skåne
Tis27 13.00-17.00 Liljekonvaljeholmen Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala
Ons28 17.00-20.00 Löfstad Loge Löfstad Norrköping Östergötland PRO
Lör31 19.00-23.00 Oreparken Furudal Rättvik Dalarna
September
Ons4 18.00-21.30 Sporthallen Kungsgården Kungsgården Sandviken Gävleborg PRO
November
Lör2 18.00-21.30 Årsunda IP Årsunda Sandviken Gävleborg
Generic 120x600