Dansband

Dansband

Spelningar med Skåningarna

Antal danser: 68

Datum Tid Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Juli
Tis23 18.30-22.30 Bredasjön Holmsjö Holmsjö Karlskrona Blekinge
Ons24 18.30-22.30 Lyktan Vilshult Vilshult Olofström Blekinge
Tor25 18.00-22.00 Folkets Park Åseda Åseda Uppvidinge Kronoberg
Lör27 19.00-23.00 Skansen Galejan Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Sön28 18.00-22.00 Stommens Loge Magra Alingsås Västra Götaland
Tis30 19.30-23.30 Broby Bettna Bettna Flen Södermanland
Ons31 19.00-23.00 Liseberg Polketten Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Augusti
Tor1 20.00-24.00 Sägnernas Hus Sandhem Mullsjö Jönköping
Fre2 20.00 Norrviken Båstad Båstad Båstad Skåne
Lör3 20.00-24.00 Rangelstorps loge Mariannelund Eksjö Jönköping
Sön4 18.00-22.00 Stallet Vassmolösa Vassmolösa Kalmar Kalmar
Tis6 18.30-22.30 Björka Loge Hardeberga, Södra Sandby Lund Skåne
Ons7 19.00-23.00 Vallsjöbaden Sävsjö Sävsjö Sävsjö Jönköping
Lör10 20.00-24.00 Utängens Loge Tanumshede Tanum Västra Götaland
Tis13 20.30-24.00 Västerhagen Haverdal Halmstad Halland
Ons14 18.00-22.00 Malmöfestivalen Malmö Malmö Skåne
Fre16 20.00-01.00 Karlsholme Mariestad Mariestad Mariestad Västra Götaland
Lör17 20.00-24.00 Ettringstorp Loge Ettringstorp Boxholm Östergötland
Sön18 19.00-23.00 Lilltorpet Falun Falun Falun Dalarna
Tor22 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne
Lör24 20.00-24.00 Kungälvsparken Kungälv Kungälv Västra Götaland
September
Ons18 18.00-21.30 Falköpingsparken Falköping Falköping Västra Götaland
Tor19 19.00-23.00 Barva bygdegård Barva Eskilstuna Södermanland
Lör21 20.00-24.00 Kristallen Nybro Nybro Nybro Kalmar
Tis24 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Fre27 21.00-01.00 Folkets Park Skurup Skurup Skurup Skåne
Lör28 20.00-24.00 Kvarnkullen Kungälv Kungälv Kungälv Västra Götaland
Sön29 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Bjärnum Bjärnum Hässleholm Skåne
Oktober
Fre4 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Sala Sala Sala Västmanland
Lör5 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Lidköping Lidköping Lidköping Västra Götaland
Sön6 17.00-21.00 Trombon Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
Mån7 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis8 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre11 20.00-24.00 Tydingesjön Broby Östra Göinge Skåne
Fre18 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
Lör19 19.00-23.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Tis22 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons23 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre25 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Belganet Hallabro Ronneby Blekinge
Lör26 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Sön27 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Herrljunga Herrljunga Herrljunga Västra Götaland
Tis29 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Ons30 18.00-22.00 Eringsboda Brunn Eringsboda Ronneby Blekinge
November
Lör2 20.00-24.00 Skoga bygdegård Ekshärad Hagfors Värmland
Sön3 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna
Fre8 20.00-24.00 Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Lör9 19.00-23.00 Pårydsparken Påryd Kalmar Kalmar
Sön10 17.00-21.00 Törringelund Oxie Malmö Skåne
Mån11 18.00-21.30 Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Mån18 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis19 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons20 Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre22 19.30-23.00 Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Lör23 20.00-24.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro Örebro
Sön24 18.00-22.00 Kulturens Hus Söderhamn Söderhamn Söderhamn Gävleborg
Tor28 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne
Fre29 19.00-23.00 Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
December
Sön1 17.00-21.00 Granada Lönsboda Lönsboda Osby Skåne
Mån2 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Tis3 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Tor5 13.00-17.00 Fyris park Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala Uppsala
Sön8 18.00-22.00 Folkets Hus Blomstermåla Blomstermåla Mönsterås Kalmar
Fre13 20.30-00.30 Folkets Park Skara Skara Skara Västra Götaland
Ons25 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Trollhättan Trollhättan Trollhättan Västra Götaland
Tor26 19.00-23.00 Pigalle Nässjö Nässjö Nässjö Jönköping
Lör28 20.00-24.00 Ramshall Veinge Laholm Halland
Januari 2020
Sön5 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Tor23 Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Generic 120x600