Bildgalleri

2018

Ny idag = Ny idag Ny igår = Ny igår Ny 3-5 dagar sedan = Ny för 3-5 dagar sedan

Dansdatum   Dansställe Dansband Bilder Fotograf
2018-12-07 Ny igår Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 28 Anne Raskh
2018-12-02 Storfors Kulturhus Hedins 43 Markus Redman
2018-11-30 Oasen Nordmaling Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson 5 Robert Åhlberg
2018-11-28 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 35 Inge Isaksson
2018-11-25 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 40 Markus Redman
2018-11-23 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 14 Anne Raskh
2018-11-17 Pårydsparken Lövgrens 29 Inge Isaksson
2018-11-16 Oasen Nordmaling Tommys (FIN) 11 Robert Åhlberg
2018-11-14 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 33 Inge Isaksson
2018-11-11 Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 26 Mikael Redman
2018-11-09 Danshallen Belganet Fernandoz 35 Anne Raskh
2018-11-04 Storfors Kulturhus Samzons 47 Markus Redman
2018-11-03 Kristallen Nybro Glenn-Endys 41 Helmuth Petersson
2018-10-31 Eringsboda Brunn Skåningarna 32 Inge Isaksson
2018-10-28 Storfors Kulturhus Junix 52 Markus Redman
2018-10-26 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 37 Anne Raskh
2018-10-24 Karlsholme Mariestad Mogna Män 37 Markus och Mikael Redman
2018-10-20 Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 26 Inge Isaksson
2018-10-17 Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 35 Inge Isaksson
2018-10-12 Danshallen Belganet Donnez 27 Anne Raskh
2018-10-07 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 70 Markus Redman
2018-10-03 Eringsboda Brunn Micke Ahlgrens 34 Inge Isaksson
2018-09-30 Storfors Kulturhus Roger Lindbloms 44 Markus Redman
2018-09-30 Storfors Kulturhus Gideons 24 Markus Redman
2018-09-28 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 28 Anne Raskh
2018-09-28 Oasen Nordmaling Drifters 16 Robert Åhlberg
2018-09-22 Pårydsparken Humbles 25 Helmuth Petersson
2018-09-19 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 30 Inge Isaksson
2018-09-16 Storfors Kulturhus Kjell Dahls 30 Markus Redman
2018-09-05 Folkets Park Degerfors Holidays 56 Markus Redman
2018-09-05 Eringsboda Brunn Engdahls 33 Inge Isaksson
2018-09-02 Upperudslogen Matz Rogers 34 Markus Redman
2018-08-31 Danshallen Belganet Skåningarna 24 Anne Raskh
2018-08-25 Upperudslogen Mats Bergmans 28 Markus Redman
2018-08-25 Täfteå Loge Donnez 12 Robert Åhlberg
2018-08-22 Eringsboda Brunn Humbles 24 Inge Isaksson
2018-08-18 Karlsholme Mariestad Donnez
Flamingokvintetten
Casanovas
Blender
158 Markus Redman
2018-08-18 Täfteå Loge Drifters 6 Robert Åhlberg
2018-08-17 Karlsholme Mariestad Sannex
Skåningarna
Expanders
Streaplers
158 Markus Redman
2018-08-17 Danshallen Belganet Engdahls 15 Anne Raskh
2018-08-11 Upperudslogen Sounders 25 Markus Redman
2018-08-11 Blomsterhultslogen Excess
PerHåkans
82 Angela Kempher
2018-08-04 Upperudslogen Donnez 38 Markus Redman
2018-08-04 Skansen Galejan Callinaz 31 Danslogen
2018-08-02 Gröna lund Lasse Stefanz 38 Danslogen
2018-08-01 Folkets Park Degerfors Sandins 55 Markus Redman
2018-08-01 Årstidernas park Umeå Agneta & Peter 49 Robert Åhlberg
2018-08-01 Gröna lund Looking Back Band 28 Danslogen
2018-07-26 Gröna lund Martinez 16 Danslogen
2018-07-25 Torget Filipstad Callinaz 30 Markus Redman
2018-07-25 Gröna lund Larz Kristerz 77 Danslogen
2018-07-21 Upperudslogen Matz Bladhs 57 Markus Redman
2018-07-21 Skansen Galejan Micke Ahlgrens 78 Torbjörn Stehager
2018-07-20 Orrskogen Malung Voize
Likes
Drifters
Wizex
Highlights
Mannerz
PerHåkans
93 Danslogen
2018-07-19 Årstidernas park Umeå Jive 6 Robert Åhlberg
2018-07-17 Orrskogen Malung Micke Ahlgrens
Sannex
Black Jack
Shine
Bjarnez
Contrazt (N)
Callinaz
Perikles
Jannez
66 Danslogen
2018-07-16 Orrskogen Malung Orient
Flamingokvintetten
Mannerz
CCA
49 Danslogen
2018-07-15 Stallet Vassmolösa Humbles 29 Helmuth Petersson
2018-07-13 Södra torget Kristinehamn Fernandoz 30 Markus Redman
2018-07-12 Årstidernas park Umeå Ola & Jag 24 Robert Åhlberg
2018-07-06 Ransäters hembygdsgård Holidays 36 Markus Redman
2018-07-04 Folkets Park Degerfors Hedins 36 Markus Redman
2018-06-30 Vildmannahallen Storuman Eloge
Mickes
Martinez
19 Robert Åhlberg
2018-06-27 Folkets Park Degerfors Gideons 43 Markus Redman
2018-06-26 Birka Micke Ahlgrens 34 Markus Redman
2018-06-24 Stallet Vassmolösa Lövgrens 24 Helmuth Petersson
2018-06-23 Gunnevi Fernandoz
Pia Pihlgrens
41 Markus Redman
2018-06-20 Folkets Park Degerfors Cedrix 46 Markus Redman
2018-06-17 Stallet Vassmolösa Mats Bergmans 28 Helmuth Petersson
2018-06-16 Upperudslogen PerHåkans 36 Markus Redman
2018-06-10 Upperudslogen Holens 28 Markus Redman
2018-06-09 Upperudslogen Fernandoz 46 Markus Redman
2018-06-08 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 44 Anne Raskh
2018-06-02 Upperudslogen Skåningarna 40 Markus Redman
2018-05-26 Upperudslogen Lövgrens 51 Markus Redman
2018-05-26 Eringsboda Brunn Callinaz
Sannex
Black Jack
57 Helmuth Petersson
2018-05-25 Danshallen Belganet Holidays 23 Anne Raskh
2018-05-23 Folkets Park Degerfors Samzons 62 Markus Redman
2018-05-17 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 45 Inge Isaksson
2018-05-16 Folkets Park Degerfors Matz Rogers 46 Markus Redman
2018-05-13 Stallet Vassmolösa Donnez 34 Helmuth Petersson
2018-05-11 Danshallen Belganet Micke Ahlgrens 38 Anne Raskh
2018-05-05 Folkets Hus Forshaga Lövgrens 61 Markus Redman
2018-05-04 Skälby gård Kalmar Kalle & Stefan 28 Helmuth Petersson
2018-05-01 Eringsboda Brunn Glenn-Endys 45 Inge Isaksson
2018-04-28 Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 39 Helmuth Petersson
2018-04-27 Danshallen Belganet Engdahls 41 Anne Raskh
2018-04-22 Storfors Kulturhus Kenneth & Classe 55 Markus Redman
2018-04-20 Alviks Kulturhus Lövgrens 72 Torbjörn Stehager
2018-04-18 Eringsboda Brunn Engdahls 35 Inge Isaksson
2018-04-15 Storfors Kulturhus Svantes 45 Markus Redman
2018-04-14 Pårydsparken Fernandoz 34 Inge Isaksson
2018-04-13 Alviks Kulturhus Janne Martins 75 Nils Lindvall
2018-04-13 Danshallen Belganet Skåningarna 48 Anne Raskh
2018-04-08 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 60 Markus Redman
2018-04-06 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Streaplers 44 Markus Redman
2018-04-06 Alviks Kulturhus Rose-Maries 75 Nils Lindvall
2018-04-06 Skälby loge Kalmar Trasthes 37 Helmuth Petersson
2018-04-01 Danshallen Belganet Matz Bladhs 35 Anne Raskh
2018-03-29 Alviks Kulturhus Skåningarna 86 Nils Lindvall
2018-03-23 Alviks Kulturhus Holens 94 Nils Lindvall
2018-03-21 Eringsboda Brunn Skåningarna 40 Inge Isaksson
2018-03-17 Storfors Kulturhus Junix 37 Markus Redman
2018-03-17 Pårydsparken Jontez 31 Helmuth Petersson
2018-03-16 Playa del sol Maximalt 71 Benny Pålsson
2018-03-16 Alviks Kulturhus Donnez 103 Nils Lindvall
2018-03-16 Folkets Hus Ersboda Ron Thomson
Stage
10 Robert Åhlberg
2018-03-16 Danshallen Belganet Mats Bergmans 32 Anne Raskh
2018-03-11 Trombon Södertälje Micke Ahlgrens 87 Torbjörn Stehager
2018-03-09 Alviks Kulturhus Jontez 88 Nils Lindvall
2018-03-09 Folkets Hus Ersboda Expanders 18 Robert Åhlberg
2018-03-07 Eringsboda Brunn Donnez 41 Inge Isaksson
2018-03-04 Storfors Kulturhus Hedins 55 Markus Redman
2018-03-02 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Matz Bladhs 27 Markus Redman
2018-03-02 Alviks Kulturhus Hedins 98 Nils Lindvall
2018-03-02 Danshallen Belganet Fernandoz 31 Anne Raskh
2018-02-25 Storfors Kulturhus Sandins 39 Markus och Mikael Redman
2018-02-24 Aros CC Västerås Flamingokvintetten
Streaplers
Bhonus
Casanovas
124 Angela Kempher
2018-02-21 Eringsboda Brunn Lövgrens 31 Inge Isaksson
2018-02-20 Folkets Hus Hallunda Skåningarna 155 Torbjörn Stehager
2018-02-18 Storfors Kulturhus Lars Erikssons 60 Markus Redman
2018-02-17 Pårydsparken Engdahls 31 Inge Isaksson
2018-02-16 Alviks Kulturhus Bob Stevens 92 Nils Lindvall
2018-02-16 Danshallen Belganet Glenn-Endys 46 Anne Raskh
2018-02-11 Storfors Kulturhus Holens 30 Markus Redman
2018-02-09 Alviks Kulturhus Martinez 123 Nils Lindvall
2018-02-09 Folkets Hus Ersboda Highlights 25 Robert Åhlberg
2018-02-07 Eringsboda Brunn Mats Bergmans 35 Inge Isaksson
2018-02-02 Skälby gård Kalmar Rolf-Åkez 25 Helmuth Petersson
2018-02-02 Danshallen Belganet Thoréns 32 Anne Raskh
2018-02-02 Alviks Kulturhus Lövgrens 77 Nils Lindvall
2018-02-02 Folkets Hus Hallunda Perikles 104 Angela Kempher
2018-01-28 Storfors Kulturhus Matz Rogers 40 Markus Redman
2018-01-28 Trombon Södertälje Lövgrens 132 Torbjörn Stehager
2018-01-26 Alviks Kulturhus Matz Bladhs 90 Nils Lindvall
2018-01-26 Folkets Hus Hallunda Wahlströms 113 Angela Kempher
2018-01-24 Eringsboda Brunn Fernandoz 37 Inge Isaksson
2018-01-21 Ladan Färjestaden Kenthas 31 Helmuth Petersson
2018-01-19 Alviks Kulturhus Micke Ahlgrens 84 Nils Lindvall
2018-01-19 Danshallen Belganet Lövgrens 45 Anne Raskh
2018-01-19 Folkets Hus Ersboda Perikles 17 Robert Åhlberg
2018-01-14 Storfors Kulturhus Kenneth & Classe 46 Markus Redman
2018-01-13 Pårydsparken Bob Stevens 30 Helmuth Petersson
2018-01-12 Alviks Kulturhus Mats Bergmans 145 Nils Lindvall
2018-01-10 Eringsboda Brunn Matz Bladhs 38 Inge Isaksson
2018-01-05 Danshallen Belganet Jontez 36 Anne Raskh
2018-01-05 Folkets Hus Umeå Jannez
Blender
Expanders
28 Robert Åhlberg
2018-01-01 Eringsboda Brunn Skåningarna 42 Inge Isaksson