Dansband

Spelningar med Black Jack

Hemsida Facebook

antal danser: 52

datum tid dansställe ort kommun län övrigt
Juni
Tor27 19.00-23.00 Laduholmen Forsbacka Gävle Gävleborg
Fre28 20.00-24.00 Bergviksparken Bergvik Söderhamn Gävleborg
Lör29 20.00-24.00 Folkets Park Moliden Moliden Örnsköldsvik Västernorrland
Sön30 19.00-23.00 Lilltorpet Falun Falun Dalarna
Juli
Mån1 18.00-21.30 Tidaholmsparken Tidaholm Tidaholm Västra Götaland
Tis2 20.30-24.00 Västerhagen Haverdal Halmstad Halland
Tor4 Hörby marknad Hörby Hörby Skåne
Fre5 Ekebo Nöjescentrum Munka Ljungby Ängelholm Skåne
Lör6 21.00-01.00 Skogsvallen Simonstorp Simonstorp Norrköping Östergötland
Lör13 20.00-24.00 Bestorpsparken Bestorp Linköping Östergötland
Sön14 18.00-22.00 Stallet Vassmolösa Vassmolösa Kalmar Kalmar
Fre19 20.00-02.00 Orrskogen Malung Malung Dalarna
Lör20 19.00-23.00 Näsbergs loge Korskrogen Ljusdal Gävleborg
Tor25 20.00-24.00 Folkparken Skellefteå Skellefteå Skellefteå Västerbotten
Fre26 20.00-24.00 Kustladan Skoved Kramfors Västernorrland
Lör27 20.00-24.00 Täftelogen Täfteå Umeå Västerbotten
Tis30 20.00-24.00 Åsliden Nor Ljusdal Gävleborg
Ons31 19.00-23.00 Hjortnäs Brygga Hjortnäs Leksand Dalarna
Augusti
Tor1 18.00-22.00 Folkets Park Åseda Åseda Uppvidinge Kronoberg
Fre2 Björklunden Norra Kvinneby Mörbylånga Kalmar
Lör3 20.00-24.00 Fågelsångs festplats Våxtorp Laholm Halland
Sön4 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Herrljunga Herrljunga Herrljunga Västra Götaland
Tis6 18.30-22.30 Björka Loge Hardeberga, Södra Sandby Lund Skåne
Ons7 18.30-22.30 Lyktan Vilshult Vilshult Olofström Blekinge
Tor8 19.00-23.00 Barva Loge Barva Eskilstuna Södermanland
Fre9 19.30-00.30 Malmöfestivalen Malmö Malmö Skåne
Tor22 19.00-23.00 Dalaborgsparken Vänersborg Vänersborg Västra Götaland
Fre23 19.00-23.00 Kärrasand Urshult Tingsryd Kronoberg
Lör24 21.00-01.00 Pottåkers loge Funbo Uppsala Uppsala
Fre30 21.00-01.00 Sommarparadiset Sandviken Sandviken Östersund Jämtland
Lör31 20.00-24.00 Täftelogen Täfteå Umeå Västerbotten
September
Tor12 18.00-22.00 Gröna Lund Djurgården Stockholm Stockholm
Fre13 19.00-23.00 Danshallen Belganet Hallabro Ronneby Blekinge
Lör14 20.00-24.00 Utängens Loge Tanumshede Tanum Västra Götaland
Fre20 19.00-23.00 Tydingesjöns Festplats Tydinge Östra Göinge Skåne
Sön22 Tallink Baltic Queen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Mån23 Tallink Baltic Queen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Oktober
Tor3 18.30-22.30 Granbacken Löberöd Löberöd Eslöv Skåne
Fre4 19.00-23.00 Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Sön6 17.00-21.00 Granada Lönsboda Lönsboda Osby Skåne
Mån7 Birka Gotland Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen Stockholm Stockholm
Tis8 Birka Gotland Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen Stockholm Stockholm
Lör19 19.00-23.00 Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
November
Fre8 21.00-01.00 Hotell Gustaf Fröding Karlstad Karlstad Värmland
Sön10 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Hedemora Hedemora Hedemora Dalarna
Tis12 18.00-22.00 Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Lör23 20.00-24.00 Tingvalla Åstorp Åstorp Åstorp Skåne
Sön24 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Herrljunga Herrljunga Herrljunga Västra Götaland
Tis26 19.00-22.30 Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
December
Sön8 17.00-21.00 Folkets Park Bjärnum Bjärnum Hässleholm Skåne
Mån9 Viking Cinderella Södermalm, Stadsgården Stockholm Stockholm
Tis31 22.00-02.00 Hotell Hallstaberget Sollefteå Sollefteå Västernorrland
Generic 120x600