antal danser: 68
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Sön | 31 | 19.00-23.00 | Skoga bygdegård | Ekshärad | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
April | ||||||||
Mån | 1 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 3 | 18.00-22.00 | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Fre | 5 | 21.00-01.00 | Grevieparken | Grevie | Båstad | Skåne | ||
Lör | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Sön | 14 | 17.00-21.00 | Folkets Park Bjärnum | Bjärnum | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Fre | 19 | 19.00-23.00 | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | Club68 | |
Lör | 20 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 21 | 17.00-21.00 | Törringelund | Oxie | Svedala | Skåne | ||
Lör | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Bällstabergsskolan Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Stockholm | ||
Mån | 29 | 19.00-21.30 | Gullhögskolans Idrottshall | Vårgårda | Vårgårda | Västra Götaland | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Fre | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Ons | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Lör | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 19 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 20 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 23 | 19.00-22.00 | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 25 | 20.00-24.00 | Tingvalla Åstorp | Åstorp | Åstorp | Skåne | ||
Sön | 26 | 18.00-22.00 | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Sön | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Strandpärlan Torne | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | ||
Tis | 4 | 18.30-22.30 | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tor | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Ons | 12 | 18.30-22.30 | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 13 | 18.00-22.00 | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 14 | 20.00-24.00 | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Rydsnäs loge | Rydnäs | Ydre | Östergötland | ||
Mån | 17 | 18.00-21.30 | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 19 | 18.30-22.30 | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 21 | 20.00-01.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 27 | 18.00-22.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Ons | 3 | 18.00-21.30 | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 5 | 20.00-24.00 | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 7 | 19.00-22.30 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tis | 9 | 18.30-22.00 | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Sön | 14 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 23 | 20.30-24.00 | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tor | 25 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Tis | 30 | 18.30-22.30 | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Dalaborgsparken | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 4 | 17.00-21.00 | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Mån | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-22.00 | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 18 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 19 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 20 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 22 | 18.30-22.00 | Folkets Hus Bollsta | Bollstabruk | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 25 | 19.00-22.30 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
September | ||||||||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Kulturhuset Pigalle | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Mån | 7 | 18.00-21.30 | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 19 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 23 | 13.30-17.00 | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
November | ||||||||
Lör | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Ons | 13 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 16 | 14.00-18.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
December | ||||||||
Fre | 20 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Tor | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland |