antal danser: 72
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Tor | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | ||
Fre | 29 | 19.00-24.00 | Parkhallen Borås | Borås | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Sala | Sala | Sala | Västmanland | ||
Sön | 31 | 19.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Huskvarna | Huskvarna | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
April | ||||||||
Mån | 1 | 17.00-21.00 | Folkets Park Mörrum | Mörrum | Karlshamn | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 4 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 5 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Hallunda | Hallunda | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 13 | 19.00-01.00 | Gavlehovshallen | Gavlehov | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 19 | 21.00-01.00 | Borgen Norrköping | Norrköping | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 20 | 20.00-24.00 | Jivers DC | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 21 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 22 | 19.30-23.00 | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | ||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 27 | 19.00-24.00 | Parkhallen Borås | Borås | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 30 | 19.00-24.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Ons | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Säterdalen | Säter | Säter | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 4 | 19.00-24.00 | Mjölby ishall | Mjölby | Mjölby | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 17 | 19.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 21 | 20.30-24.00 | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Ons | 22 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Gamleby Folkpark | Gamleby | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Sön | 26 | 17.00-22.00 | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 31 | 21.00-01.00 | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 1 | 19.00-24.00 | Skultuna Lagårn | Skultuna | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Sön | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 5 | Valö Festplats | Rimforsa | Kinda | Östergötland | |||
Tor | 6 | 16.30-20.30 | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 7 | 20.00-01.00 | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Lör | 8 | 19.00-24.00 | Skogsvallen Östervåla | Östervåla | Heby | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 22 | 21.00-01.00 | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Ons | 26 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 27 | 19.00-22.00 | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 29 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Park Knutby | Knutby | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Tor | 4 | 21.30-01.30 | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 5 | Ekebo Nöjescentrum | Munka Ljungby | Ängelholm | Skåne | |||
Tis | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 13 | 20.00-24.00 | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Sön | 14 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 19 | 20.00-02.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 25 | 19.00-23.00 | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 26 | 21.00-01.00 | Vikingalunden Väddö | Älmsta | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 27 | 21.00-01.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Laduholmen | Forsbacka | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 10 | 21.00-01.00 | Borkhults festplats | Borkhult | Åtvidaberg | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 11 | 16.30-20.30 | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Ons | 14 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 18 | 17.00-21.00 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 25 | 17.00-21.00 | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Tor | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
September | ||||||||
Sön | 1 | 17.00-21.00 | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 12 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 29 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Fre | 18 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 19 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
November | ||||||||
Fre | 8 | Restaurang Bolaget | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg | |||
Lör | 9 | 19.00-24.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Sön | 10 | 17.00-21.00 | Ebba dansklubb | Tullinge | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 21 | 19.00-21.00 | Nordstan | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Piteå | Piteå | Piteå | Norrbotten |