antal danser: 55
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Fre | 29 | 19.00-22.30 | Lanegården | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | ||
April | ||||||||
Ons | 10 | 18.30-22.30 | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Tor | 11 | 17.00-20.30 | Eneborg | Eneryda | Älmhult | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 12 | 14.00-17.30 | Södergården Motala | Motala | Motala | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 17 | 17.00-20.30 | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO | |
Fre | 19 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Hus Ankarsrum | Ankarsrum | Västervik | Kalmar | PRO | |
Sön | 21 | 18.00–21.30 | Folkets Park Brännö | Brännö | Hylte | Halland | ||
Tor | 25 | 18.00-21.30 | Gröndalsskolan | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | PRO | |
Sön | 28 | 15.00-18.00 | Valhall, Skövde Kulturhus | Skövde | Skövde | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 30 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Lidköping | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Sön | 5 | 17.00-20.30 | Blädingegården | Blädinge | Alvesta | Kronoberg | ||
Tis | 7 | 18.00-21.30 | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 8 | 15.00-18.00 | Medborgarhuset Hestra | Hestra | Gislaved | Jönköping | SPF | |
Fre | 17 | 14.00-17.30 | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 24 | 18.00-22.00 | Rättviksparken | Rättvik | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Ons | 29 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Fre | 31 | 17.00-20.30 | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | PRO | |
Juni | ||||||||
Fre | 7 | 14.00-17.30 | Änga Väderstad | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | PRO | |
Tis | 18 | 18.30-22.00 | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Ons | 19 | 13.30-17.00 | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Lör | 22 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | PRO | |
Sön | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Ons | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Orrnäset | Högboda | Kil | Värmland | ||
Sön | 30 | 17.00-20.30 | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Juli | ||||||||
Tis | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 7 | 16.00-19.30 | Gamleby Folkpark | Gamleby | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Mån | 8 | 17.00-20.30 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Tis | 9 | 18.30-22.00 | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | ||
Tis | 16 | 18.30-22.00 | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Gammelgården Torsåker | Torsåker | Hofors | Gävleborg | PRO | |
Fre | 19 | 13.30-17.00 | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Augusti | ||||||||
Fre | 2 | 13.30-17.00 | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Tis | 6 | 18.00-21.30 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 9 | 14.00-17.30 | Änga Väderstad | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | PRO | |
Sön | 11 | 17.00-20.30 | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Sön | 18 | 16.00-19.30 | Gamleby Folkpark | Gamleby | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Tis | 20 | 17.00-20.30 | Folkets Hus Timsfors | Timsfors | Markaryd | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Sön | 25 | 15.00-18.00 | Gröna lund Lerdala | Lerdala | Skövde | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 27 | 18.00-21.30 | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 30 | 14.00-17.30 | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
September | ||||||||
Tis | 3 | 17.00-20.30 | Tyllinge medborgarhus | Tyllinge | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Ons | 4 | 19.00-22.00 | Tölögården | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | Halland | ||
Fre | 6 | 14.00-17.00 | Folkets Park Ödeshög | Ödeshög | Ödeshög | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 7 | 17.00-21.00 | Jägra bystuga | Jägra | Malung | Dalarna | PRO | |
Ons | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 12 | 17.00-20.30 | Eneborg | Eneryda | Älmhult | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 20 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Hus Jössefors | Jössefors | Arvika | Värmland | ||
Tor | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Exposkolan | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | PRO | |
Fre | 27 | 18.30-22.00 | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | ||
Lör | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Oreparken | Furudal | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Ons | 16 | 13.30-17.00 | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Hus Ankarsrum | Ankarsrum | Västervik | Kalmar | PRO | |
Fre | 25 | 17.00-20.30 | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | PRO | |
November | ||||||||
Fre | 1 | 14.00-17.00 | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Tis | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland |