antal danser: 42
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Lör | 30 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 31 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
April | ||||||||
Sön | 7 | 17.00-21.00 | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Mån | 8 | 18.00-21.30 | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | ||
Fre | 19 | 18.30-22.00 | Oasen Nordmaling | Nordmaling | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 20 | 19.00-22.30 | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 21 | 18.00-21.30 | GT-gården Jättendal | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | ||
Tor | 25 | 18.30-22.00 | Folkets Hus Ramvik | Ramvik | Härnösand | Västernorrland | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Ons | 1 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 2 | 18.30-22.30 | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | ||
Lör | 4 | 19.00-22.30 | Delsbo bygdegård | Delsbo | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | ||
Sön | 5 | 18.30-22.00 | Gnistan Gullänget | Örnsköldsvik | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Fre | 10 | 19.00-22.30 | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Sön | 12 | 19.00-22.30 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 18 | 19.00-22.30 | Folkets Hus Storuman | Storuman | Storuman | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 23 | 13.00-17.00 | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 25 | 20.00-24.00 | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Ons | 29 | 18.30-22.00 | Folkets Hus Bollsta | Bollstabruk | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Fre | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 8 | 19.00-24.00 | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Tis | 18 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 19 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Sön | 30 | 19.00-22.30 | Logen Ljusvattnet | Burträsk | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Sön | 14 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 18 | 19.00-22.30 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tis | 20 | 19.00-23.00 | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
September | ||||||||
Mån | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Ons | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 27 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
November | ||||||||
Lör | 2 | 19.00-22.30 | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 10 | 18.00-21.30 | Häreborg | Indal | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
December | ||||||||
Fre | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten |