Dansband

Spelningar med Kenneth & Classe

Hemsida Facebook

antal danser: 47

datum tid dansställe ort kommun län övrigt
December
Fre2 18.30-22.00 Medborgarhuset Tvååker Tvååker Varberg Halland SPF
Sön4 17.00-20.30 Blädingegården Blädinge Alvesta Kronoberg PRO
Mån5 19.00-22.00 Allhem Färgelanda Färgelanda Färgelanda Västra Götaland
Ons14 19.00-22.00 Tölögården Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Halland
Tis27 17.00-20.30 Folkets Hus Konga Konga Tingsryd Kronoberg PRO
Januari 2023
Tis3 18.00-21.30 Hindås Rotunda Hindås Härryda Västra Götaland
Tis10 18.00-21.30 Tolsjö bygdegård Tolsjö Lidköping Västra Götaland
Ons11 18.00-21.30 Gruvan Grums Grums Grums Värmland PRO
Fre13 18.30-22.00 Medborgarhuset Tvååker Tvååker Varberg Halland SPF
Tor19 17.00-20.30 Folkets Park Rydaholm Rydaholm Värnamo Jönköping PRO
Sön22 17.00-20.00 Kville bygdegård Kville Tanum Västra Götaland
Tis24 16.00-19.30 Hallaborg Hallaryd Älmhult Kronoberg PRO
Sön29 13.30-16.30 Folkungaskolan Linköping Linköping Linköping Östergötland
Februari
Fre3 19.00-22.30 Lanegården Lane Uddevalla Västra Götaland
Sön5 18.00-21.00 Gunnarps bygdegård Gunnarp Falkenberg Halland SPF
Tor9 17.00-20.30 Eneborg Eneryda Eneryda Älmhult Kronoberg SPF
Fre17 14.00-17.00 Lagagården Laholm Laholm Laholm Halland SKPF
Sön19 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Brännö Brännö Hylte Halland
Ons22 18.00-21.00 Folkets Hus Brastad Brastad Lysekil Västra Götaland PRO
Fre24 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Vimmerby Vimmerby Vimmerby Kalmar PRO
Mars
Fre3 18.30-22.00 Tofta bygdegård Tofta Varberg Halland
Sön5 15.00-19.00 Folkets Hus Arkelstorp Arkelstorp Kristianstad Skåne PRO
Ons8 18.30-22.30 Tallparken Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Tor9 18.00-21.00 Folkets Park Trollhättan Trollhättan Trollhättan Västra Götaland PRO
Tis21 17.00-20.30 Folkets Hus Timsfors Timsfors Markaryd Kronoberg PRO
Tor23 18.00-21.30 Exposkolan f.d. Östboskolan Värnamo Värnamo Jönköping PRO
Tor30 16.00-20.00 Folkets Park Knislinge Knislinge Östra Göinge Skåne PRO
Fre31 17.00-20.30 Kristallen Nybro Nybro Nybro Kalmar PRO
April
Ons5 19.00-22.00 Tölögården Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Halland
Tis11 18.00-21.30 Hindås Rotunda Hindås Härryda Västra Götaland
Fre14 19.00-23.00 Folkets Hus Jössefors Jössefors Arvika Värmland PRO
Mån24 19.00-22.00 Allhem Färgelanda Färgelanda Färgelanda Västra Götaland
Maj
Ons3 18.00-21.00 Folkets Hus Brastad Brastad Lysekil Västra Götaland PRO
Sön7 17.00-20.30 Blädingegården Blädinge Alvesta Kronoberg PRO
Tis9 16.00-20.00 Granada Lönsboda Osby Skåne PRO
Ons10 18.00-21.30 Folkets Park Karlsholme Mariestad Mariestad Västra Götaland PRO
Tis16 18.30-22.00 Folkets Park Smålandsstenar Smålandsstenar Gislaved Jönköping
Fre26 14.00-17.00 Lagagården Laholm Laholm Laholm Halland SKPF
Sön28 18.00-21.30 Upperudslogen Molkom Karlstad Värmland PRO
Tis30 18.00-21.30 Alingsåsparken Alingsås Alingsås Västra Götaland
Juni
Tis6 18.30-22.00 Sjöviken Ätran Ätran Falkenberg Halland
Sön11 17.00-21.00 Björkbacken Hynnenäs Hynnenäs Alvesta Kronoberg
Ons14 19.30-22.30 Folkets Park Ödeborg Ödeborg Färgelanda Västra Götaland
Augusti
Tis1 18.00-21.30 Hindås Rotunda Hindås Härryda Västra Götaland
September
Tor28 16.00-20.00 Folkets Park Knislinge Knislinge Östra Göinge Skåne PRO
Oktober
Tis10 16.00-20.00 Granada Lönsboda Osby Skåne PRO
November
Ons1 19.00-22.00 Tölögården Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Halland
Generic 120x600