antal danser: 62
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
April | ||||||||
Tor | 4 | 18.30-22.30 | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | ||
Fre | 5 | 19.00-23.00 | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | Club68 | |
Fre | 12 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Lör | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Skoga bygdegård | Ekshärad | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Sön | 14 | 17.00-21.00 | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 16 | 19.00-22.30 | Folkets Hus Hallunda | Hallunda | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 17 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 27 | 20.00-24.00 | Tingvalla Åstorp | Åstorp | Åstorp | Skåne | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Ons | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 16 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Sön | 19 | 17.00-21.00 | Törringelund | Oxie | Svedala | Skåne | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tor | 30 | 13.00-17.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Sön | 2 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 3 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 5 | 18.30-22.30 | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Mån | 10 | 18.00-21.30 | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 11 | 19.00-23.00 | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Fre | 21 | 20.00-01.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 22 | 20.00-01.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Ons | 26 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Tor | 27 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Hus Överkalix | Överkalix | Överkalix | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Tis | 2 | 18.30-22.00 | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 3 | 18.30-22.30 | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Sön | 7 | 18.00-22.00 | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Tor | 11 | 19.00-23.00 | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 27 | Delsbo bygdegård | Delsbo | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | SPF | ||
Sön | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Mån | 29 | 18.00-21.30 | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 31 | 19.00-23.00 | Stjärnsundsparken | Stjärnsund | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 17 | 13.30-16.00 | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | Länsdans | |
Sön | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 21 | 18.00-22.00 | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Sön | 25 | 14.00-17.30 | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 27 | 17.00-21.00 | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Ons | 28 | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 29 | 18.00-22.00 | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
September | ||||||||
Sön | 8 | 17.00-21.00 | Granada Lönsboda | Lönsboda | Osby | Skåne | ||
Fre | 20 | 19.00-23.00 | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | Club68 | |
Tor | 26 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Lör | 5 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 8 | 18.00-22.00 | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | ||
Ons | 9 | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 25 | 20.00-24.00 | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Lör | 26 | 19.00-23.00 | Kulturhuset Pigalle | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping | ||
November | ||||||||
Lör | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Tingvalla Åstorp | Åstorp | Åstorp | Skåne | ||
Lör | 16 | 19.00-23.00 | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Lör | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
December | ||||||||
Mån | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 11 | 13.30-17.00 | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Februari 2025 | ||||||||
Mån | 10 | 19.00-23.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland |