antal danser: 42
datum | tid | dansställe | ort | kommun | län | övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mars | ||||||||
Fre | 29 | 21.00-01.00 | Surbrunnsparken Ystad | Ystad | Ystad | Skåne | ||
Lör | 30 | 19.00-24.00 | Parkhallen Borås | Borås | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 31 | 19.00-24.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
April | ||||||||
Lör | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Solbacken Bygdegård | Edenberga | Laholm | Halland | Förköp | |
Lör | 20 | 21.00-01.00 | Träffen Båberg | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 21 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Maj | ||||||||
Tor | 2 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 4 | 20.00-24.00 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | Förköp | |
Fre | 10 | 21.00-01.00 | Bergsåker Travbana | Bergsåker | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 11 | 20.00-24.00 | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Fre | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Juni | ||||||||
Lör | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 5 | 18.00-23.00 | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 6 | 19.00-22.00 | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 8 | 20.00-01.00 | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Sön | 9 | 18.00-22.00 | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Lör | 15 | 21.00-01.00 | Logen Ålem | Mönsterås | Kalmar | |||
Sön | 16 | 16.30-20.30 | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 29 | 20.00 | Hedevi IP | Ullared | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Juli | ||||||||
Mån | 1 | 21.00-01.30 | Lundegård | Köpingsvik | Borgholm | Kalmar | ||
Tor | 4 | Ekebo Nöjescentrum | Munka Ljungby | Ängelholm | Skåne | |||
Fre | 5 | Ekebo Nöjescentrum | Munka Ljungby | Ängelholm | Skåne | |||
Sön | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | Kulla Nöjesplats | Rörum | Simrishamn | Skåne | ||
Tis | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tor | 11 | 20.00-01.00 | Lane Loge | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 17 | Älvstalodges | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | |||
Tor | 18 | 20.00-24.00 | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 19 | 20.00-24.00 | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 20 | 20.00-02.00 | Orrskogen | Malung | Malung | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 25 | 20.00-00.00 | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 27 | 20.00-24.00 | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Augusti | ||||||||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
September | ||||||||
Lör | 21 | 20.00-24.00 | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Oktober | ||||||||
Fre | 4 | Restaurang Bolaget | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg | |||
Lör | 5 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Sön | 27 | 18.00-22.00 | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
December | ||||||||
Lör | 21 | 19.00-23.00 | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro |