Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Dansa i april

Antal danser: 51

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
April 2019
Ons318.00-21.30Martinez FalköpingsparkenFalköpingFalköpingVästra Götaland
Ons318.00-21.30Ola & Jag Sporthallen KungsgårdenKungsgårdenSandvikenGävleborg PRO
Fre520.00-24.00Expanders Kvarnkullen KungälvKungälvKungälvVästra Götaland
Fre519.00-22.30Mickes Medborgarhuset LyckseleLyckseleLyckseleVästerbotten
Fre5Date Viking RosellaKapellskärNorrtäljeStockholm
Lör621.00-01.00Martinez Folkets Hus ErikslundErikslundÅngeVästernorrland
Lör620.00-24.00Donnez Ramshall VeingeLaholmHalland
Lör6Date Viking RosellaKapellskärNorrtäljeStockholm
Lör618.00-21.30Junix Årsunda IPÅrsundaSandvikenGävleborg
Sön718.00-22.00Sannex Folkets Park LjungsbroLjungsbroLinköpingÖstergötland
Sön717.00-21.00Donnez Granada LönsbodaLönsbodaOsbySkåne
Mån8Streaplers Silja GalaxyStockholmStockholmStockholm
Mån8Donnez Viking CinderellaStockholmStockholmStockholm
Tis918.30-22.30Donnez Folkets Hus HallundaHallundaBotkyrkaStockholm
Ons1013.00-16.00Tomaz & Co Tystberga bygdegårdTystbergaNyköpingSödermanland
Fre1220.00-24.00Martinez Folkets Park SalaSalaSalaVästmanland
Lör1321.00-01.00Donnez Folkan ÖstersundÖstersundÖstersundJämtland
Lör1320.00-24.00Engdahls Tingvalla ÅstorpÅstorpÅstorpSkåne
Sön14Date BirkaStockholmStockholmStockholm
Sön1414.00-17.00Hasse Peters Folkungaskolan LinköpingLinköpingLinköpingÖstergötland
Sön1418.00-22.00Donnez Kulturens Hus SöderhamnSöderhamnSöderhamnGävleborg
Ons1718.00-22.00Engdahls Eringsboda BrunnEringsbodaRonnebyBlekinge
Tor1813.30-17.00Tomaz & Co Folkets Hus LudvikaLudvikaLudvikaDalarna PRO
Tor1820.00-24.00Martinez Folkets Hus PiteåPiteåPiteåNorrbotten
Fre1920.00-24.00Lövgrens Träffen NyköpingNyköpingNyköpingSödermanland
Lör2019.30Rose-Maries Folkets Hus ArkelstorpArkelstorpKristianstadSkåne
Lör2020.00-24.00Lövgrens Tingvalla ÅstorpÅstorpÅstorpSkåne
Sön21Lasse Stefanz TångahedVårgårdaVårgårdaVästra Götaland
Mån2218.00-22.00Highlights Folkets Park LjungsbroLjungsbroLinköpingÖstergötland
Mån2218.00-21.30Engdahls TidaholmsparkenTidaholmTidaholmVästra Götaland
Mån2217.00-21.00Drifters Trombon SödertäljeSödertäljeSödertäljeStockholm
Tor2518.00-21.30Orient Gröndalsskolan VärnamoVärnamoVärnamoJönköping PRO
Fre2619.00-23.00Kvarnby Folkets Hus HaparandaHaparandaHaparandaNorrbotten
Fre2620.00-24.00Donnez TydingesjönBrobyÖstra GöingeSkåne
Fre26Martinez VemdalsskaletVemdalenHärjedalenJämtland
Fre26Date Viking CinderellaStockholmStockholmStockholm
Fre2614.00-17.00Kalle & Stefan Västerlösa bygdegårdVästerlösaLinköpingÖstergötland PRO
Lör2721.00-01.00Donnez Folkets Park SkurupSkurupSkurupSkåne
Lör2721.00-01.00Blender Kvarnparken MjölbyMjölbyMjölbyÖstergötland
Lör2718.00-01.00Casanovas Mjölby ishallMjölbyMjölbyÖstergötland
Lör2718.00-01.00Wahlströms Mjölby ishallMjölbyMjölbyÖstergötland
Lör2718.00-01.00Xplays Mjölby ishallMjölbyMjölbyÖstergötland
Lör2719.00-23.00Engdahls PårydsparkenPårydKalmarKalmar
Lör27Martinez Stora Björn BorlängeBorlängeBorlängeDalarna
Lör27Date Viking CinderellaStockholmStockholmStockholm
Sön2814.00-17.00Tång & Co Folkungaskolan LinköpingLinköpingLinköpingÖstergötland
Sön2817.00-21.00Engdahls Granada LönsbodaLönsbodaOsbySkåne
Sön2818.00-22.00Martinez TörringelundOxieMalmöSkåne
Sön28Date Viking CinderellaStockholmStockholmStockholm
Tis3018.00-22.00Martinez SundspärlanHelsingborgHelsingborgSkåne
Tis3020.00-24.00Glenn-Endys Tingvalla ÅstorpÅstorpÅstorpSkåne