Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Non-stop danser

Antal danser: 69

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Oktober
Fre19 19.00-01.00 Casanovas Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre19 19.00-01.00 Excess Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre19 19.00-01.00 PerHåkans Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre19 19.00-01.00 Perikles Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Lör20 19.00-01.00 Blender Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Lör20 19.00-01.00 Callinaz Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Lör20 19.00-01.00 Expanders Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Lör20 19.00-01.00 Foxie Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Sön21 18.00-22.00 Jannez Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Sön21 18.00-22.00 Sannex Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Lör27 21.00-02.00 Date Billingehov Skövde Skövde Skövde Västra Götaland
Lör27 21.00-02.00 Scotts Billingehov Skövde Skövde Skövde Västra Götaland
Lör27 19.00-00.30 Casanovas Folkets Park Huskvarna Huskvarna Jönköping Jönköping
Lör27 19.00-00.30 Sannex Folkets Park Huskvarna Huskvarna Jönköping Jönköping
Lör27 20.00-02.00 Drifters Sporthallen Föllinge Föllinge Krokom Jämtland
Lör27 20.00-02.00 Jannez Sporthallen Föllinge Föllinge Krokom Jämtland
Lör27 20.00-02.00 Mannerz Sporthallen Föllinge Föllinge Krokom Jämtland
November
Fre02 20.00-01.00 Casanovas Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Fre02 20.00-01.00 Wahlströms Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Lör03 20.00-01.00 Martinez Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
Lör03 20.00-01.00 Sounders Folkets Park Ljungsbro Ljungsbro Linköping Östergötland
Lör10 18.00 Jive Folkets Hus Ersboda Umeå Umeå Västerbotten
Lör10 18.00 Mickes Folkets Hus Ersboda Umeå Umeå Västerbotten
Lör10 19.00-24.00 Hasse Ling and his Syncopators of Swing Nalen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör10 19.00-24.00 Leif Kronlund Storband Nalen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör10 19.00-24.00 Second Line Jazzband Nalen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre16 20.00-02.00 Expanders Furuparken Östersund Ope Östersund Jämtland
Fre16 20.00-02.00 Foxie Furuparken Östersund Ope Östersund Jämtland
Fre16 20.00-02.00 Jannez Furuparken Östersund Ope Östersund Jämtland
Fre16 Casanovas Parken Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Kalmar
Fre16 Voize Parken Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Kalmar
Lör17 Barbados Alcatraz Luleå Luleå Luleå Norrbotten
Lör17 Larz Kristerz Alcatraz Luleå Luleå Luleå Norrbotten
Lör17 20.00-24.00 Jannez Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
Lör17 20.00-24.00 Mannerz Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
Lör17 20.00-02.00 Blender Furuparken Östersund Ope Östersund Jämtland
Lör17 20.00-02.00 Callinaz Furuparken Östersund Ope Östersund Jämtland
Lör17 20.00-02.00 Date Furuparken Östersund Ope Östersund Jämtland
Fre23 20.00-01.00 Casanovas Parkhallen Tranås Tranås Tranås Jönköping
Fre23 21.00-01.00 Wahlströms Parkhallen Tranås Tranås Tranås Jönköping
Lör24 19.00-00.30 PerHåkans Folkets Park Huskvarna Huskvarna Jönköping Jönköping
Lör24 19.00-00.30 Voize Folkets Park Huskvarna Huskvarna Jönköping Jönköping
December
Lör08 20.00-01.00 Blender Folkets Hus Piteå Piteå Piteå Norrbotten
Lör08 20.00-01.00 Ron Thomson Folkets Hus Piteå Piteå Piteå Norrbotten
Lör08 19.00-24.00 Ballroom Big Band Nalen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Lör08 19.00-24.00 LIRA med Anders Linder Nalen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Tis25 20.00-01.00 Ej fastställt Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
Tis25 20.00-01.00 Highlights Brunnsparken Örebro Örebro Örebro
Tor27 19.00-24.00 Blender Svenska mässan Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Tor27 19.00-24.00 Casanovas Svenska mässan Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Lör29 20.00-01.00 Blender Borgen Norrköping Norrköping Norrköping Östergötland
Lör29 20.00-01.00 Casanovas Borgen Norrköping Norrköping Norrköping Östergötland
Januari 2019
Tor03 20.00-01.00 Blender Folkets Hus Ramvik Ramvik Härnösand Västernorrland
Fre04 21.00-01.00 Sannex Arena Varberg Varberg Varberg Halland
Fre04 21.00-01.00 Streaplers Arena Varberg Varberg Varberg Halland
Fre04 20.00-01.00 Blender Rotan Skelleftehamn Skelleftehamn Skellefteå Västerbotten
Fre04 20.00-01.00 Expanders Rotan Skelleftehamn Skelleftehamn Skellefteå Västerbotten
Lör05 Blender Folkets Hus Umeå Umeå Umeå Västerbotten
Lör05 Expanders Folkets Hus Umeå Umeå Umeå Västerbotten
Lör05 Jannez Folkets Hus Umeå Umeå Umeå Västerbotten
Februari
Lör02 Perikles Parkaden Härnösand Härnösand Härnösand Västernorrland
Fre22 Donnez Aros CC Västerås Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Mars
Lör23 Blender Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
April
Lör27 18.00-01.00 Casanovas Mjölby ishall Mjölby Mjölby Östergötland
Lör27 18.00-01.00 Wahlströms Mjölby ishall Mjölby Mjölby Östergötland
Lör27 18.00-01.00 Xplays Mjölby ishall Mjölby Mjölby Östergötland
Maj
Lör11 20.00-01.00 Donnez Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Lör11 20.00-01.00 Engdahls Sundspärlan Helsingborg Helsingborg Skåne
Ons22 Donnez Fröjden Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping Jönköping