Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Danser i morgon

Antal danser: 35

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Oktober
Fre19 13.00-16.00 Patrick Eklöf Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Fre19 19.30-23.00 Skåningarna Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Fre19 19.00-22.00 Trippix Bjurslättsskolan Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Fre19 21.00-01.00 Barbados Casino Cosmopol Göteborg Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Fre19 15.00-18.00 Trebello Cupolen Alingsås Alingsås Alingsås Västra Götaland
Fre19 19.00-23.00 Foxie Danshallen Karlskoga Karlskoga Karlskoga Örebro
Fre19 18.30-22.00 Kenneth & Classe Folkets Hus Ankarsrum Ankarsrum Västervik Kalmar
Fre19 21.00-01.00 Ron Thomson Folkets Hus Ersboda Umeå Umeå Västerbotten
Fre19 20.00-24.00 Expanders Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Fre19 19.00-23.00 BarraBazz Folkets Hus Haparanda Haparanda Haparanda Norrbotten PRO
Fre19 20.00-24.00 Tommys (FIN) Folkets Hus Kusmark Kusmark Skellefteå Västerbotten
Fre19 15.00-18.30 Kalle & Stefan Folkets Hus Tranås Tranås Tranås Jönköping
Fre19 20.00-24.00 Donnez Folkets Park Arboga Arboga Arboga Västmanland
Fre19 13.30-17.00 Hedins Folkets Park Avesta Avesta Avesta Dalarna PRO
Fre19 13.00-16.00 Bex:s Fältöversten Dansträffen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm PRO
Fre19 21.00-01.00 Larz Kristerz Hotell Gustaf Fröding Karlstad Karlstad Värmland
Fre19 20.00-24.00 Mats Bergmans Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Fre19 20.00-24.00 Blender Kvarnkullen Kungälv Kungälv Kungälv Västra Götaland
Fre19 14.00-17.00 Musikanterna Lagagården Laholm Laholm Laholm Halland PRO
Fre19 Rivalerna Limerick Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
Fre19 20.00-23.30 Kvarnby Medborgarhuset Lycksele Lycksele Lycksele Västerbotten
Fre19 18.30-22.00 Spelfinkarna Medborgarhuset Tvååker Tvååker Varberg Halland
Fre19 18.30-22.00 Mickes Oasen Nordmaling Nordmaling Nordmaling Västerbotten
Fre19 17.00-21.00 Bosse Franks OMBK Oxelösund Oxelösund Oxelösund Södermanland PRO
Fre19 19.00-01.00 Casanovas Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre19 19.00-01.00 Excess Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre19 19.00-01.00 PerHåkans Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre19 19.00-01.00 Perikles Parken Gävle Gävle Gävle Gävleborg
Fre19 21.00-01.00 Sannex Parken Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Oskarshamn Kalmar
Fre19 15.00-18.30 Bengt-Ingvarz Pårydsparken Påryd Kalmar Kalmar PRO
Fre19 20.00-24.00 Glenn-Endys Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Fre19 20.00-24.00 Titanix Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Fre19 19.00-22.30 Ola & Jag Trångsvikens bygdegård Trångsviken Krokom Jämtland
Fre19 Xplays Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre19 Micke Ahlgrens Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm