Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Danser på fredag

Antal danser: 39

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Februari
Fre22 13.00-16.00 Tomaz & Co Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Fre22 19.30-23.00 Janne Martins Alviks Kulturhus Bromma Stockholm Stockholm
Fre22 21.00-02.00 Callinaz Aros CC Västerås Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Fre22 21.00-02.00 Donnez Aros CC Västerås Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Fre22 21.00-02.00 Expanders Aros CC Västerås Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Fre22 21.00-02.00 Grönwalls Aros CC Västerås Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Fre22 Likes Bellevueparken Karlshamn Karlshamn Karlshamn Blekinge
Fre22 21.00-01.00 Fernandoz Bergeforsparken Sörberge Timrå Västernorrland
Fre22 15.00-18.00 Charlies Cupolen Alingsås Alingsås Alingsås Västra Götaland
Fre22 19.00-23.00 Xplays Danshallen Karlskoga Karlskoga Karlskoga Örebro
Fre22 Lasse Stefanz Falun bowling & krog Falun Falun Dalarna
Fre22 21.00-01.00 Jannez Folkan Östersund Östersund Östersund Jämtland
Fre22 18.00-22.00 Gott & Blandat Folkets Hus Bromölla Bromölla Bromölla Skåne PRO
Fre22 20.00-24.00 Casanovas Folkets Hus Hallunda Hallunda Botkyrka Stockholm
Fre22 19.00-23.00 Mona och Nicklas Folkets Hus Haparanda Haparanda Haparanda Norrbotten PRO
Fre22 19.00-22.30 Jonnys Folkets Hus Hargshamn Hargshamn Östhammar Uppsala
Fre22 18.00-22.00 Kenneth & Classe Folkets Hus Hällefors Hällefors Hällefors Örebro PRO
Fre22 13.30-17.00 Pär Norlings Folkets Park Avesta Avesta Avesta Dalarna PRO
Fre22 19.00-23.00 Strike Folkets Park Skeer Skeer Orsa Dalarna
Fre22 14.00-17.00 Holens Folkets Park Vingåker Vingåker Vingåker Södermanland
Fre22 13.00-16.00 Fernlöfs Fältöversten Dansträffen Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre22 21.00-01.00 Flamingokvintetten Hotell Gustaf Fröding Karlstad Karlstad Värmland
Fre22 19.00-23.00 Matz Bladhs Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68 Växjö Växjö Kronoberg
Fre22 20.00-24.00 Mannerz Kvarnkullen Kungälv Kungälv Kungälv Västra Götaland
Fre22 14.00-17.00 Liljas Lagagården Laholm Laholm Laholm Halland
Fre22 Maximalt Limerick Södertälje Södertälje Södertälje Stockholm
Fre22 19.00-22.30 Duo Vi Övik Medborgarhuset Lycksele Lycksele Lycksele Västerbotten
Fre22 18.30-22.00 Hazzes Medborgarhuset Tvååker Tvååker Varberg Halland
Fre22 18.30-22.00 Ola & Jag Oasen Nordmaling Nordmaling Nordmaling Västerbotten
Fre22 14.00-17.00 Lars Erikssons Skeppet Bålsta Bålsta Håbo Uppsala
Fre22 Per Lundgrens St Petri-logen Härnösand Härnösand Härnösand Västernorrland 40+
Fre22 21.00-01.00 Sannex Statt Motala Motala Motala Östergötland
Fre22 20.00-24.00 Lövgrens Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Fre22 20.00-24.00 Streaplers Tibroparken Tibro Tibro Västra Götaland
Fre22 20.00-24.00 PerHåkans Träffen Nyköping Nyköping Nyköping Södermanland
Fre22 19.00-23.00 Cedrix Tösse bygdegård Tösse Åmål Västra Götaland
Fre22 Voize Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre22 Holidays Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm
Fre22 14.00-17.00 Edwings Västerlösa bygdegård Västerlösa Linköping Östergötland PRO