Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Danser på fredag

Antal danser: 29

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Juli
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Perikles Askeröds ip Askeröd Hörby Skåne
Fre28 20.00-24.00 Streaplers Bergviksparken Bergvik Söderhamn Gävleborg
Fre28 20.00-24.00 Bob Stevens Björknäsparken Boden Boden Norrbotten
Fre28 Lasse Stefanz Fina fisken Trosa Trosa Trosa Södermanland
Fre28 18.00-21.30 Kenneths Folkparken Gemla Gemla Växjö Kronoberg PRO
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Kindbergs Gamleby Folkpark Gamleby Västervik Kalmar
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Finix Gräsmyr loge Gräsmyr Nordmaling Västerbotten
Fre28 18.00-22.00 Charlies Gröna Lund i Lerdala Lerdala Skövde Västra Götaland
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Casanovas Jämtland Game Fair Frösön Östersund Jämtland
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Drifters Kustladan Docksta Docksta Kramfors Västernorrland
Fre28 19.00-23.00 Blender Kärrasand Urshult Tingsryd Kronoberg
Fre28 19.00-22.00 Larz Kristerz Landskronakarnevalen Landskrona Landskrona Skåne
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Donnez Liljekonvaljeholmen Sunnersta Uppsala Uppsala
Fre28 19.00-23.00 Titanix Liseberg Polketten Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Highlights Logen Käcktjärn Bölebyn Piteå Norrbotten
Fre28 19.00-01.00 Jannez Lygnevi Loge Sätila Marks Västra Götaland
Fre28 19.00-01.00 Sannex Lygnevi Loge Sätila Marks Västra Götaland
Fre28 20.00-24.00 Scotts Skansen Galejan Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre28 20.00-24.00 Skåningarna Skälby loge Kalmar Kalmar Kalmar
Fre28 20.00-01.00 Westlights Storsäterns dansbana Grövelsjön Älvdalen Dalarna
Fre28 19.00-22.30 Christerz Svea Park Kaxås Krokom Jämtland
Fre28 13.30-17.00 Strike Söderbärkeparken Söderbärke Smedjebacken Dalarna PRO
Fre28 20.00-24.00 Thor Görans & Agneta Olsson Tydingesjön Broby Östra Göinge Skåne
Fre28 Rospiggarna Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Arvingarna Vikingalunden Väddö Älmsta Norrtälje Stockholm
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Fernandoz Vikingalunden Väddö Älmsta Norrtälje Stockholm
Fre28 Jive Västgård Game Fair Kall Åre Jämtland
Fre28 21.00-01.00 Shine Älvstagården Jättendal Nordanstig Gävleborg
Fre28 14.00-17.30 Eklöfs Änga Väderstad Väderstad Mjölby Östergötland PRO