Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Danser på fredag

Antal danser: 35

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
Oktober
Fre1913.00-16.00Patrick Eklöf Alviks KulturhusBrommaStockholmStockholm
Fre1919.30-23.00Skåningarna Alviks KulturhusBrommaStockholmStockholm
Fre1919.00-22.00Trippix BjurslättsskolanGöteborgGöteborgVästra Götaland
Fre1921.00-01.00Barbados Casino Cosmopol GöteborgGöteborgGöteborgVästra Götaland
Fre1915.00-18.00Trebello Cupolen AlingsåsAlingsåsAlingsåsVästra Götaland
Fre1919.00-23.00Foxie Danshallen KarlskogaKarlskogaKarlskogaÖrebro
Fre1918.30-22.00Kenneth & Classe Folkets Hus AnkarsrumAnkarsrumVästervikKalmar
Fre1921.00-01.00Ron Thomson Folkets Hus ErsbodaUmeåUmeåVästerbotten
Fre1920.00-24.00Expanders Folkets Hus HallundaHallundaBotkyrkaStockholm
Fre1919.00-23.00BarraBazz Folkets Hus HaparandaHaparandaHaparandaNorrbotten PRO
Fre1920.00-24.00Tommys (FIN) Folkets Hus KusmarkKusmarkSkellefteåVästerbotten
Fre1915.00-18.30Kalle & Stefan Folkets Hus TranåsTranåsTranåsJönköping
Fre1920.00-24.00Donnez Folkets Park ArbogaArbogaArbogaVästmanland
Fre1913.30-17.00Hedins Folkets Park AvestaAvestaAvestaDalarna PRO
Fre1913.00-16.00Bex:s Fältöversten DansträffenStockholmStockholmStockholm PRO
Fre1921.00-01.00Larz Kristerz Hotell Gustaf FrödingKarlstadKarlstadVärmland
Fre1920.00-24.00Mats Bergmans Kvarnhagskällan Växjö Club68VäxjöVäxjöKronoberg
Fre1920.00-24.00Blender Kvarnkullen KungälvKungälvKungälvVästra Götaland
Fre1914.00-17.00Musikanterna Lagagården LaholmLaholmLaholmHalland PRO
Fre19Rivalerna Limerick SödertäljeSödertäljeSödertäljeStockholm
Fre1920.00-23.30Kvarnby Medborgarhuset LyckseleLyckseleLyckseleVästerbotten
Fre1918.30-22.00Spelfinkarna Medborgarhuset TvååkerTvååkerVarbergHalland
Fre1918.30-22.00Mickes Oasen NordmalingNordmalingNordmalingVästerbotten
Fre1917.00-21.00Bosse Franks OMBK OxelösundOxelösundOxelösundSödermanland PRO
Fre1919.00-01.00Casanovas Parken GävleGävleGävleGävleborg
Fre1919.00-01.00Excess Parken GävleGävleGävleGävleborg
Fre1919.00-01.00PerHåkans Parken GävleGävleGävleGävleborg
Fre1919.00-01.00Perikles Parken GävleGävleGävleGävleborg
Fre1921.00-01.00Sannex Parken OskarshamnOskarshamnOskarshamnKalmar
Fre1915.00-18.30Bengt-Ingvarz PårydsparkenPårydKalmarKalmar PRO
Fre1920.00-24.00Glenn-Endys Tallparken VinslövVinslövHässleholmSkåne
Fre1920.00-24.00Titanix TibroparkenTibroTibroVästra Götaland
Fre1919.00-22.30Ola & Jag Trångsvikens bygdegårdTrångsvikenKrokomJämtland
Fre19Xplays Viking CinderellaStockholmStockholmStockholm
Fre19Micke Ahlgrens Viking RosellaKapellskärNorrtäljeStockholm