Dansprogram

Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik

Danser på onsdag

Antal danser: 20

Datum Tid Dansband Dansställe Ort Kommun Län Övrigt
September
Ons7 19.00-21.30 Duo Blå Antens Såg Anten Alingsås Västra Götaland >
Ons25 19.00-21.30 Duo Blå Antens Såg Anten Alingsås Västra Götaland
Ons2 13.30-17.00 Sandbergs Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret Västerås Västerås Västmanland >
Ons25 13.30-17.00 Sandbergs Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret Västerås Västerås Västmanland
Ons17 19.00-22.30 Agneta & Peter Bergeforsparken Sörberge Timrå Västernorrland >
Ons25 19.00-22.30 Agneta & Peter Bergeforsparken Sörberge Timrå Västernorrland
Ons19 Likes Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm >
Ons25 Likes Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons19 Micke Ahlgrens Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm >
Ons25 Micke Ahlgrens Birka Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons6 19.00-22.00 Karl-Erik Blackis Luleå Svartöstaden Luleå Norrbotten >
Ons25 19.00-22.00 Karl-Erik Blackis Luleå Svartöstaden Luleå Norrbotten
Ons6 19.00-22.00 Tommys (FIN) Folkets Hus Boliden Boliden Skellefteå Västerbotten >
Ons25 19.00-22.00 Tommys (FIN) Folkets Hus Boliden Boliden Skellefteå Västerbotten
Ons17 13.30-17.00 Lars Erikssons Folkets Hus Gubbo Gubbo Smedjebacken Dalarna >
Ons25 13.30-17.00 Lars Erikssons Folkets Hus Gubbo Gubbo Smedjebacken Dalarna
Ons6 18.00-21.00 Duo Vi Gnistan Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsvik Västernorrland >
Ons25 18.00-21.00 Duo Vi Gnistan Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsvik Örnsköldsvik Västernorrland PRO
Ons8 18.00-21.30 Hedins Gruvan Grums Grums Grums Värmland >
Ons25 18.00-21.30 Hedins Gruvan Grums Grums Grums Värmland PRO
Ons13 17.00-20.30 Cedrix Kulturhuset Sävsjö Sävsjö Sävsjö Jönköping >
Ons25 17.00-20.30 Cedrix Kulturhuset Sävsjö Sävsjö Sävsjö Jönköping
Ons24 13.30-17.00 Eklöfs Landerydgården Linköping Hjulsbro Linköping Östergötland >
Ons25 13.30-17.00 Eklöfs Landerydgården Linköping Hjulsbro Linköping Östergötland
Ons15 17.00-20.00 Kjell Dahls Löfstad Loge Löfstad Norrköping Östergötland >
Ons25 17.00-20.00 Kjell Dahls Löfstad Loge Löfstad Norrköping Östergötland PRO
Ons5 Bendéns Stena Danica Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland >
Ons25 Bendéns Stena Danica Göteborg Göteborg Västra Götaland
Ons24 18.30-22.30 Candix Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne >
Ons25 18.30-22.30 Candix Tallparken Vinslöv Vinslöv Hässleholm Skåne
Ons14 13.00 Bex:s Tellus fritidscenter Södermalm Stockholm Stockholm >
Ons25 13.00 Bex:s Tellus fritidscenter Södermalm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons15 Barbados Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm >
Ons25 Barbados Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons15 Erik Lihms med Git Persson Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm >
Ons25 Erik Lihms med Git Persson Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons15 PerHåkans Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm >
Ons25 PerHåkans Viking Cinderella Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm
Ons6 Carlzons Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm >
Ons25 Carlzons Viking Rosella Kapellskär Norrtälje Stockholm