Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik
Antal danser: 526
Datum | Tid | Dansband | Dansställe | Ort | Kommun | Län | Övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Augusti | |||||||||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Dalaborgsparken | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Black Jack | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Folkparken Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-21.00 | Lars Erikssons | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 1 | 18.00-21.30 | Holens | Gammelgården Torsåker | Torsåker | Hofors | Gävleborg | PRO | |
Tor | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Hollyz | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Canyons | Havsvallens Idrottsplats - Korax dansbana | Sturkö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Shine | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 1 | 18.00 | Trasthen & Stahren | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Wahlströms | Laduholmen | Forsbacka | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Ankies | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00 | PHs | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 1 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Date | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 1 | 19.00-22.00 | Wahlén & Segeblad | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 1 | 13.00-17.00 | Strike | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 2 | Black Jack | Björklunden | Norra Kvinneby | Mörbylånga | Kalmar | |||
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Sandins | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 2 | 21.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Ettringstorps Loge | Ettringstorp | Boxholm | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 2 | 14.00-17.30 | Holens | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 2 | Titanix | Gropens Dansbana | Gropen | Lekeberg | Örebro | |||
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Date | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 2 | 17.00-21.00 | Tottes | Pustaparken | Vitsand | Torsby | Värmland | PRO | |
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 2 | 21.00-01.00 | Eloge | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Streaplers | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 2 | 13.30-17.00 | Cedrix | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 2 | 19.00-24.00 | Shine | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Fre | 2 | 19.00-24.00 | PHs | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Fre | 2 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 2 | 17.00-20.00 | Orient | Vita Boden | Nogersund | Sölvesborg | Blekinge | ||
Fre | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Älvstalodges | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Date | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 3 | Voize | Bingsmarkens camping | Skivarp | Skurup | Skåne | Bokning krävs | ||
Lör | 3 | Rospiggarna | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Lör | 3 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Lör | 3 | 20.00 | Zandeks | Eriksöre Camping | Eriksöre | Mörbylånga | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 3 | 21.00-01.00 | Titanix | Folkets Park Knutby | Knutby | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 3 | 21.30-01.00 | Frippez | Folkets Park Sysslebäck | Sysslebäck | Torsby | Värmland | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-23.30 | Peter G's | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Black Jack | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 3 | 21.00-01.00 | Shine | Hjortvallen | Hjortkvarn | Hallsberg | Örebro | ||
Lör | 3 | 21.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Idrottsparken Venjan | Venjan | Mora | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 3 | 18.00-21.30 | Finezze | Kornsjö-Strand | Kornsjöstrand | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Streaplers | Kulla Nöjesplats | Rörum | Simrishamn | Skåne | ||
Lör | 3 | 19.00-23.00 | Donaldz | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 3 | 19.00-22.00 | Ola & Jag | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 3 | 19.00-23.00 | Sounders | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Skogsvallen Östervåla | Östervåla | Heby | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Mogna Män | Solliden Koppom | Koppom | Eda | Värmland | ||
Lör | 3 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Strandstugan | Bromölla | Bromölla | Skåne | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Sandins | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Uddeholmsladan | Uddeholm | Hagfors | Värmland | ||
Lör | 3 | 20.00-24.00 | Holidays | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 3 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 4 | 17.00-21.00 | PHs | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 4 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 4 | Rospiggarna | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 4 | 19.00-22.00 | Mickes | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Sön | 4 | 17.00-21.00 | Bob Stevens | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Sön | 4 | 14.00-17.30 | Pär Norlings | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-21.00 | Eddy & Ilmas | Dansbanan Brandbergen | Brandbergen | Haninge | Stockholm | ||
Sön | 4 | 15.00-19.00 | Orient | Folkets Hus Arkelstorp | Arkelstorp | Kristianstad | Skåne | PRO | |
Sön | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Black Jack | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-21.00 | Hardys | Folkets Park Rabbalshede | Rabbalshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-22.00 | Allstars | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 4 | 19.00-22.30 | Peter G's | Folkparken Bursiljum | Bursiljum | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 4 | 12.00-13.00 | Donnez | Hamnen Kristianopel | Kristianopel | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Sön | 4 | 19.00-22.30 | Glads | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Sön | 4 | 19.00-23.00 | Sounders | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.30-22.00 | Hasse Peters | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-22.00 | Matz Bladhs | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 4 | 17.00-21.00 | Holidays | Strandpärlan | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Tomaz & Co | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Sön | 4 | Höilands | Viking Glory | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 4 | 19.00-22.30 | Sandins | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 4 | 15.00-18.00 | Frippez | Älvenäsparken | Vålberg | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Mån | 5 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 5 | Rospiggarna | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Bob Stevens | Folkets Park Falköping | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 5 | 17.00-20.30 | Orient | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 5 | 19.00-23.00 | Shine | Rotundan, Nöjesparken | Varberg | Varberg | Halland | ||
Tis | 6 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 6 | Jive | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 6 | Rospiggarna | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 6 | 18.30-22.30 | Black Jack | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 6 | 18.30-22.00 | Orient | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tis | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 6 | 19.00-23.00 | PHs | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 6 | 18.00-21.30 | Herrgårds & Berghorn | Folkets Park Lidköping | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 6 | 15.00-19.00 | Candys | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | PRO | |
Tis | 6 | 18.30-22.00 | Toini Ahlms | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | ||
Tis | 6 | 19.00-21.00 | Bosse Franks | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 6 | 16.00-19.00 | Tång & Co | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Tis | 6 | 13.00-17.00 | Junix | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Tis | 6 | 17.00-20.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Tyllinge medborgarhus | Tyllinge | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Tis | 6 | 19.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 6 | 20.30-24.00 | Diggarna | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 6 | 20.30-24.00 | Hollyz | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Extract | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 7 | 18.00-21.00 | Mogna Män | Almesåsens festplats | Helås | Vara | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Ons | 7 | Rospiggarna | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 7 | 18.30-21.30 | X-tra | Djäknebergets dansbana | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 7 | 18.00-21.30 | Gideons | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 7 | 19.30-22.30 | Hasse Peters | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 7 | 18.00-23.00 | Excess | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 7 | 18.00-23.00 | Donnez | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 7 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Furuviken Hällesjö | Hällesjö | Bräcke | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 7 | 19.00-22.30 | Finezze | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Ons | 7 | 19.00-22.30 | Ola & Jag | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | PRO | |
Ons | 7 | 19.00-23.00 | J.R. | Gårdsjölogen | Gårdserud | Sunne | Värmland | ||
Ons | 7 | 13.30-17.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 7 | 11.00-14.00 | Nyströms | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 7 | 19.00-22.00 | Eklöfs | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 7 | 18.30-22.30 | Black Jack | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 7 | 17.00-20.00 | Holens | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 7 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Stjärnsundsparken | Stjärnsund | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Ons | 7 | Larz Kristerz | Stortorget Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | |||
Ons | 7 | 18.30-22.30 | Holidays | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 7 | 13.00-16.00 | Timmys | Ängstugans festplats | Nyköping | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Black Jack | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Shine | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Excess | Dalaborgsparken | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Folkparken Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 8 | 18.00-22.00 | Streaplers | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 8 | 14.00-17.00 | Kelaz | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 8 | 18.00-22.00 | Matz Bladhs | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Xplays | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Casanovas | Laduholmen | Forsbacka | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Tor | 8 | 18.00-22.00 | Sannex | Lilla torg Kristianstad | Kristianstad | Kristianstad | Skåne | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 8 | 19.00 | Voize | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 8 | 17.00-20.30 | Orient | Olles Loge | Stränghult | Älmhult | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 8 | 16.00-19.00 | Tomaz & Co | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 8 | 13.00-17.00 | Peter G's | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 9 | Titanix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.00-24.00 | Highlights | Högbo Bruk | Högbo | Sandviken | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 9 | Donnez | Höörs Gästgifwaregård | Höör | Höör | Skåne | |||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Canyons | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Ron Thomson | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.30-00.30 | Martin Nilsson med Band | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.30-00.30 | Black Jack | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.00-22.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Råglannaparken | Främmestad | Essunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Voize | Sandsjöns Festplats | Aplared | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 9 | 21.00-01.00 | Xplays | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 9 | Grönwalls | Stortorget Hässleholm | Hässleholm | Hässleholm | Skåne | |||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Sannex | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Fre | 9 | 13.30-17.00 | Lars Erikssons | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 9 | 19.00-22.30 | Matz Rogers | Torskedslogen | Älvsbacka | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Fre | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Robert Nilssons Orkester | Trollsjön Eslöv | Eslöv | Eslöv | Skåne | 2M1G | |
Fre | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Tydingesjöns Festplats | Tydinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Fre | 9 | 18.00-21.30 | Eklöfs | Vena bygdegård | Vena | Hultsfred | Kalmar | PRO/SPF | |
Fre | 9 | 14.00-17.30 | Cedrix | Änga Festplats | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 10 | Titanix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Lör | 10 | 21.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Borkhults festplats | Borkhult | Åtvidaberg | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Jive | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 10 | 21.00-01.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Folkets Park Vretstorp | Vretstorp | Hallsberg | Örebro | ||
Lör | 10 | 21.00-01.00 | Blixterz | Folkets Park Vretstorp | Vretstorp | Hallsberg | Örebro | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Holidays | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-22.30 | Chapelle | Grännäsparken | Valdemarsvik | Valdemarsvik | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 10 | Black Jack | Höörs Gästgifwaregård | Höör | Höör | Skåne | |||
Lör | 10 | 19.00-22.00 | Avant | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Lundgrens Loge | Långsele | Sollefteå | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 10 | 19.30-00.30 | Danne Stråhed & Dynamo | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Lör | 10 | 19.30-00.30 | Sannex | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Lör | 10 | 18.00-22.00 | Edwings | Oreparken | Furudal | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Pauträsklogen | Pauträsk | Storuman | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00 | Swedish Dance Mafia | Rotundan, Norre Katts park | Halmstad | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Rydsnäs loge | Rydnäs | Ydre | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 10 | 19.00-23.00 | Hollyz | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Sandins | Torskedslogen | Älvsbacka | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 10 | 20.00-24.00 | Streaplers | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 10 | 21.00-01.00 | Larz Kristerz | Vittingeparken | Vittinge | Heby | Uppsala | ||
Sön | 11 | 17.00-21.00 | Excess | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-22.00 | Highlights | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 11 | Thorpmans trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 11 | Hollyz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 11 | 17.00-20.30 | Cedrix | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Sön | 11 | 14.00-17.30 | Kent & Henke | Folkets Park Vingåker | Vingåker | Vingåker | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 11 | 19.00-22.30 | Mickes | Folkparken Bursiljum | Bursiljum | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 11 | 16.30-20.30 | Casanovas | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 11 | 19.00-22.30 | Peter G's | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Sön | 11 | 17.00-21.00 | Donnez | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Sön | 11 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Jive | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-21.45 | Voize | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.30-20.30 | Jörnetorparn | Ramnaparken | Borås | Borås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-22.00 | Bob Stevens | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | BarraBazz | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Sön | 11 | 19.00-22.30 | Matz Bladhs | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Mån | 12 | Thorpmans trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 12 | Hollyz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 12 | 17.00-20.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 12 | 18.00-22.00 | Donnez | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Mån | 12 | 19.30-23.00 | Date | Hjortnäs Torestorp | Torestorp | Mark | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 12 | 18.00-21.45 | Casanovas | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Mån | 12 | 13.30-17.00 | BarraBazz | Svedboäng | Västerfärnebo | Sala | Västmanland | PRO | |
Mån | 12 | 18.00-21.30 | Sandins | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 13 | Thorpmans trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 13 | Hollyz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 13 | 18.30-22.30 | Voize | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 13 | 18.30-22.00 | Holidays | Bredasjön | Holmsjö | Karlskrona | Blekinge | ||
Tis | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Alvenfors | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 13 | 15.00-19.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | PRO | |
Tis | 13 | 18.00-21.30 | Hazzes med Maria | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 13 | 16.00-19.00 | Haga-Lennart | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Tis | 13 | 13.00-17.00 | BarraBazz | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Tis | 13 | 18.00-21.45 | Matz Bladhs | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Tis | 13 | 18.30-22.00 | Orient | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Tis | 13 | 19.00-23.00 | Xplays | Tyllsnäs Udde | Borlänge | Borlänge | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 13 | 19.00-22.00 | Lars Erikssons | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 13 | 20.30-24.00 | Donnez | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 13 | 20.30-24.00 | Charlies | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 13 | 13.00 | Janssons orkester | Wij Gammelgård | Hölö | Södertälje | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 13 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 14 | Sandins | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 14 | Thorpmans trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 14 | 18.00-21.30 | Samzons | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 14 | 19.30-22.30 | Orient | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 14 | 18.00-23.00 | Casanovas | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 14 | 18.00-23.00 | Allstars | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 14 | 19.00-22.30 | Avant | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Ons | 14 | 19.00-22.30 | Tobbez | Grönänge | Dvärsätt | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 14 | 13.30-17.00 | BarraBazz | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 14 | 19.15-22.00 | Fernandoz | Kungsträdgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 14 | Streaplers | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | Gratis entre | ||
Ons | 14 | 11.00-14.00 | Ingvar & Co | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 14 | 18.30-22.30 | Matz Bladhs | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 14 | 17.00-20.00 | Bosse Franks | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 14 | 18.00-21.45 | Donnez | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Tor | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Donnez | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 15 | Sandins | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 15 | Thorpmans trio | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Matz Bladhs | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Folkparken Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Hollyz | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Holidays | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.30-21.30 | Kristinehamns dragspelsklubb | Kristinehamns hembygdsgård | Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | Värmland | ||
Tor | 15 | 19.15-22.00 | Sannex | Kungsträdgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Ankies | Laduholmen | Forsbacka | Gävle | Gävleborg | ||
Tor | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Blender | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 15 | 19.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Liseberg Polketten | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-21.45 | Streaplers | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Excess | Stadsträdgården - Dina Scenen | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 15 | 18.00-22.00 | Fernandoz | Stadsträdgården - Dina Scenen | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 15 | 13.00-16.30 | Lövgrens | Säterdalen | Säter | Säter | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 15 | 17.00-20.30 | Candys | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF | |
Tor | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 15 | 16.00-19.00 | Gideons | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 15 | 13.00-17.00 | BarraBazz | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Thor Görans | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 16 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Fre | 16 | 18.00-21.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Folkets Hus Ankarsrum | Ankarsrum | Västervik | Kalmar | PRO | |
Fre | 16 | 20.00-01.00 | Wahlströms | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-01.00 | Allstars | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-01.00 | Streaplers | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 16 | 14.30-17.00 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-01.00 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 16 | 14.00-17.30 | Stisses Duo | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 16 | 17.00-20.30 | Orient | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Fre | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 16 | 21.30-01.30 | Voize | Knallabacken | Dädesjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 16 | 19.15-22.00 | Lasse Stefanz | Kungsträdgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Blender | Ljusdals Folkpark | Ljusdal | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Puls | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 16 | 19.30-00.30 | Diamantorkestern | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Fre | 16 | 19.30-00.30 | Perikles | Malmöfestivalen | Malmö | Malmö | Skåne | ||
Fre | 16 | 21.00-01.00 | Martinez | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 16 | 18.30-22.00 | Mickes | Ströms hembygdsgård | Strömsund | Strömsund | Jämtland | PRO/SPF | |
Fre | 16 | 13.30-17.00 | Hedins | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 16 | 17.00-21.30 | Matz Bladhs | Torget Åkroken | Åkroken | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Fre | 16 | 19.00-23.00 | Lövgrens | Tydingesjöns Festplats | Tydinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Lör | 17 | Martinez | Alfta ishall | Alfta | Ovanåker | Gävleborg | |||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | PHs | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 17 | 21.00-00.30 | Twix Duo | Berkinge camping | Lövstabruk | Tierp | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Xplays | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 17 | 13.30-16.00 | Kjellez | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | Länsdans | |
Lör | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Donnez | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Blender | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-01.00 | Kjellez | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-23.30 | Ola & Jag | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Fernandoz | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 17 | 19.00-22.00 | Bendix | Gamla Skolan | Kainulasjärvi | Pajala | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 17 | 21.00-02.00 | Gredes | Joelmässan Hammerdal | Hammerdal | Strömsund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 17 | 21.00-02.00 | Rogers | Joelmässan Hammerdal | Hammerdal | Strömsund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 17 | 21.00-02.00 | Comix | Joelmässan Hammerdal | Hammerdal | Strömsund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 17 | 19.15-22.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Kungsträdgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 17 | 21.00-01.00 | Canyons | Kvarnvallen | Virestad | Älmhult | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 17 | 19.00-22.00 | Mickes | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 17 | 17.00-21.30 | Titanix | Torget Åkroken | Åkroken | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Tottes | Torsby camping | Torsby | Torsby | Värmland | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Holidays | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Engdahls | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 17 | Icaros | Valö Festplats | Rimforsa | Kinda | Östergötland | |||
Lör | 17 | 17.00-19.00 | Timmys | Västra Storgatan | Nyköping | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Lör | 17 | Streaplers | Älgsjövallen | Bjurberget | Torsby | Värmland | |||
Sön | 18 | 17.00-21.00 | Casanovas | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 18 | Bob Stevens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 18 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 18 | 14.00-17.30 | BarraBazz | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Kjellez | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Ola & Jag | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-21.00 | Hasse Peters | Folkets Park Rabbalshede | Rabbalshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-22.00 | Blender | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Schytts | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 18 | 16.00-19.30 | Cedrix | Gamleby Folkpark | Gamleby | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 18 | 16.30-20.30 | Allstars | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 18 | 16.30-20.00 | Rignells | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | PRO | |
Sön | 18 | 18.00-22.00 | Matz Rogers | Gräsmarks hembygdsgård | Gräsmark | Sunne | Värmland | ||
Sön | 18 | 19.00-22.30 | Glads | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Sön | 18 | 19.15-22.00 | Streaplers | Kungsträdgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Sön | 18 | 19.00-23.00 | Martinez | Lilltorpet | Falun | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.30-22.00 | Charlies | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-22.00 | Donnez | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 18 | 17.00-21.00 | Fernandoz | Strandpärlan | Torne | Alvesta | Kronoberg | ||
Sön | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Hedins | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Sön | 18 | 19.00-22.30 | Jive | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Mån | 19 | Bob Stevens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 19 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 19 | 18.00-21.30 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Falköping | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 19 | 17.00-20.30 | Rignells | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 19 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Rotundan, Nöjesparken | Varberg | Varberg | Halland | ||
Tis | 20 | 18.00-21.30 | Mogna Män | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 20 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 20 | Bob Stevens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 20 | 18.30-22.30 | Engdahls | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 20 | 19.00-23.00 | Jive | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tis | 20 | 13.30-17.00 | BarraBazz | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 20 | 17.00-20.30 | Cedrix | Folkets Hus Timsfors | Timsfors | Markaryd | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Tis | 20 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Folkets Park Lidköping | Lidköping | Lidköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 20 | 15.00-19.00 | Erik Arnolds | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | PRO | |
Tis | 20 | 18.30-22.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Smålandsstenar | Smålandsstenar | Gislaved | Jönköping | ||
Tis | 20 | 19.00-21.00 | Linköpings storband | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 20 | 16.00-19.00 | Hazzes | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Tis | 20 | 13.00-17.00 | Hedins | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Tis | 20 | 19.00-22.00 | Holens | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 20 | 20.30-24.00 | Perikles | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 20 | 20.30-24.00 | Dur X | Västerhagen | Haverdal | Halmstad | Halland | ||
Tis | 20 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 21 | 18.00-21.00 | TS-Bandet | Almesåsens festplats | Helås | Vara | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Ons | 21 | Jompaz | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 21 | Martinez | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 21 | 19.00-23.00 | Xplays | Broby Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Ons | 21 | 18.00-22.00 | Kjellez | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 21 | 18.00-21.30 | Tobbez | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 21 | 13.00-16.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Folkets Park Tystberga | Tystberga | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Ons | 21 | 19.30-22.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 21 | 18.00-23.00 | Perikles | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 21 | 18.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 21 | 13.30-17.00 | Hedins | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 21 | 18.30-22.30 | Engdahls | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 21 | 19.00-22.30 | Glads | Lyransgården | Fåker | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 21 | 17.00-20.00 | Junix | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 21 | 18.30-22.30 | Streaplers | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 22 | 19.00-23.00 | Martinez | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 22 | Highlights | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 22 | 19.00-23.00 | Black Jack | Dalaborgsparken | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 22 | 19.00-22.00 | Hedenskogs | Farbror Melins torg | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 22 | 18.30-22.00 | Bob Stevens | Folkets Hus Bollsta | Bollstabruk | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 22 | 19.00-21.00 | Stisses Duo | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tor | 22 | 18.00-22.00 | Callinaz | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 22 | 19.00-23.00 | Perikles | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 22 | 18.30-21.30 | Kvintetten Gladan | Kristinehamns hembygdsgård | Kristinehamn | Kristinehamn | Värmland | ||
Tor | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Blender | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Tor | 22 | 16.00-19.00 | Eklöfs | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 22 | 13.00-17.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Bergviksparken | Bergvik | Söderhamn | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Avant | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Perikles | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Fre | 23 | 19.00-22.00 | Matz Bladhs | Farbror Melins torg | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Blender | Kustladan | Skoved | Kramfors | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Black Jack | Kärrasand | Urshult | Tingsryd | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Fernandoz | Nya Åhusparken | Åhus | Kristianstad | Skåne | ||
Fre | 23 | 18.00-21.30 | Hedins | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | SPF | |
Fre | 23 | 18.00-22.00 | Pär Norlings | Rättviksparken | Rättvik | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 23 | 21.00-01.00 | Thor Görans | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 23 | 13.30-17.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 23 | 20.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Älvstalodges | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | ||
Fre | 23 | 14.00-17.30 | Stisses Duo | Änga Festplats | Väderstad | Mjölby | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 24 | 20.00-01.00 | Eloge | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-01.00 | Streaks | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-01.00 | Mickeys | Aspåsnäset | Aspås | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 24 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 24 | 19.00-22.30 | Strike | Delsbo bygdegård | Delsbo | Hudiksvall | Gävleborg | SPF | |
Lör | 24 | 19.00-22.00 | Casanovas | Farbror Melins torg | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Thor Görans | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 24 | 18.00-21.30 | Lars Erikssons | Folkets Park Nora | Nora | Nora | Örebro | PRO | |
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Canyons | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Lör | 24 | 19.00-22.30 | Mickes | Föreningshuset Lajksjö | Lajksjö | Dorotea | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 24 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Blender | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Callinaz | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 24 | 21.00-01.00 | Black Jack | Pottåkers loge | Funbo | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 24 | 19.00-23.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Holidays | Solliden Koppom | Koppom | Eda | Värmland | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Titanix | Sundsta säteri | Sundsta | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 24 | 20.00-24.00 | Matz Bladhs | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 24 | Perikles | Ågårdstältet Värnamodagarna | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | |||
Sön | 25 | 17.00-21.00 | Allstars | Alingsåsparken | Alingsås | Alingsås | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 25 | Micke Ahlgrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 25 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Sön | 25 | 17.00-20.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Björkbacken | Hynnenäs | Alvesta | Kronoberg | SPF | |
Sön | 25 | 14.00-17.30 | Kjellez | Dahls loge | Nordankärr Dal | Katrineholm | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 25 | 18.00-21.00 | New Generation | Dansbanan Brandbergen | Brandbergen | Haninge | Stockholm | ||
Sön | 25 | 18.00-21.30 | Mickes | Festplatsen Vännäsby | Vännäsby | Vännäs | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 25 | 17.00-21.00 | Martinez | Folkets Park Hedemora | Hedemora | Hedemora | Dalarna | ||
Sön | 25 | 18.00-22.00 | Callinaz | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 25 | 15.00-18.00 | Cedrix | Gröna lund Lerdala | Lerdala | Skövde | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 25 | 17.00-21.00 | Casanovas | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Sön | 25 | 18.00-21.30 | Thor Görans | Logen Hej | Jörn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 25 | 19.00-22.00 | Bendix | Logen Käcktjärn | Bölebyn | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Sön | 25 | 13.30-17.00 | Frippez | Norrby Bygdegård | Norrby | Sala | Västmanland | ||
Sön | 25 | 18.00-22.00 | Streaplers | Stallet Vassmolösa | Vassmolösa | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 25 | 17.00-21.00 | Matz Bladhs | Törringelund | Oxie | Svedala | Skåne | ||
Sön | 25 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | PRO | |
Sön | 25 | 19.00-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Ånäsparken Kovland | Kovland | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Mån | 26 | Micke Ahlgrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 26 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Mån | 26 | 18.00-22.00 | Highlights | Folkets Park Vretstorp | Vretstorp | Hallsberg | Örebro | ||
Mån | 26 | 17.00-20.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | SPF | |
Mån | 26 | 19.30-23.00 | Callinaz | Hjortnäs Torestorp | Torestorp | Mark | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Martinez | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 27 | 13.00-16.00 | Eklöfs | Alviks Kulturhus | Bromma | Stockholm | Stockholm | 4M1G | |
Tis | 27 | Micke Ahlgrens | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 27 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tis | 27 | 18.30-22.30 | Donnez | Björka Loge | Hardeberga, Södra Sandby | Lund | Skåne | ||
Tis | 27 | 13.30-17.00 | Jompaz | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 27 | 15.00-19.00 | Orient | Folkets Park Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Sjöbo | Skåne | PRO | |
Tis | 27 | 19.00-21.00 | Hardes Big Band | Gamla Linköping | Linköping | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Tis | 27 | 16.00-19.30 | Hardys | Hallaborg | Hallaryd | Älmhult | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Tis | 27 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 27 | 16.00-19.00 | Ingvar & Co | Kungälvsparken | Kungälv | Kungälv | Västra Götaland | PRO | |
Tis | 27 | 13.00-17.00 | Kjellez | Liljekonvaljeholmen | Sunnersta | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Tis | 27 | 18.30-22.00 | Hedins | Sjöviken Ätran | Ätran | Falkenberg | Halland | ||
Tis | 27 | 19.00-22.00 | Gideons | Ulvsättra loge | Kallhäll | Järfälla | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 27 | 13.00 | Christer Eklund | Wij Gammelgård | Hölö | Södertälje | Stockholm | ||
Tis | 27 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Åsliden | Nor | Ljusdal | Gävleborg | ||
Ons | 28 | Junix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | Kjellez | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Folkets Park Degerfors | Degerfors | Degerfors | Örebro | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Herrgårds & Berghorn | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.30-22.30 | Mogna Män | Folkets Park Ödeborg | Ödeborg | Färgelanda | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | Xplays | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-23.00 | Blender | Fröjden, Stadsparken | Jönköping | Jönköping | Jönköping | ||
Ons | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Tobbez | Kolbäcksparken | Kolbäck | Hallstahammar | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Hedins | Lohärads bygdegård | Lohärad | Norrtälje | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Bob Stevens | Lyktan Vilshult | Vilshult | Olofström | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.00 | Samzons | Löfstad Loge | Löfstad | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 18.30-22.30 | Fredahlz | Vallsjöbaden | Sävsjö | Sävsjö | Jönköping | ||
Tor | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Jive | Barva Loge | Barva | Eskilstuna | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 29 | Titanix | Birka Gotland | Södermalm, Stadsgårdshamnen | Stockholm | Stockholm | |||
Tor | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Hollyz | Dalaborgsparken | Vänersborg | Vänersborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 29 | 16.00-20.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Folkets Park Knislinge | Knislinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | PRO/SPF | |
Tor | 29 | 18.00-22.00 | Donnez | Folkets Park Åseda | Åseda | Uppvidinge | Kronoberg | ||
Tor | 29 | 14.00-17.00 | Edwings | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 29 | 18.30-22.30 | Fernandoz | Granbacken Löberöd | Löberöd | Eslöv | Skåne | ||
Tor | 29 | 18.00-22.00 | Kjellez | Gröna Lund | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Casanovas | Hågelbyparken | Tumba | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 29 | 19.00-21.00 | Streaplers | Nordstan | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 29 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Stala bygdegård | Varekil | Orust | Västra Götaland | SPF | |
Tor | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Highlights | Säterdalen | Säter | Säter | Dalarna | ||
Tor | 29 | 17.00-20.30 | Caspers | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF | |
Tor | 29 | 16.00-19.00 | Janssons orkester | Årstaliden | Årsta | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Tor | 29 | 13.00-17.00 | Janne Martins | Ängby park | Knivsta | Knivsta | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Björknäsparken | Boden | Boden | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Blomsterhultslogen | Blomsterhult | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Fre | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Fre | 30 | 13.00-16.00 | Tomaz & Co | Folkets Hus Boo | Saltsjö-Boo | Nacka | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Date | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 30 | 14.00-17.30 | Cedrix | Folkets Park Vadstena Krogaränga | Vadstena | Vadstena | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Fågelsångs festplats | Våxtorp | Laholm | Halland | ||
Fre | 30 | 17.00-20.30 | Kalle & Stefan | Gemla Folkpark | Gemla | Växjö | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Gräsmyr loge | Gräsmyr | Nordmaling | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 30 | 17.00-20.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | PRO | |
Fre | 30 | 18.30-22.00 | Peter G's | Kulturhuset Åsele | Åsele | Åsele | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 30 | 18.00-20.00 | Shine | Nordstan | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 30 | 21.00-01.00 | Perikles | PalmFestivalen | Trelleborg | Trelleborg | Skåne | ||
Fre | 30 | 14.00-17.00 | Lars Erikssons | Skeppsgården | Bålsta | Håbo | Uppsala | PRO | |
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Blender | Skälby Loge | Kalmar | Kalmar | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 30 | 21.00-01.00 | Black Jack | Sommarparadiset Sandviken | Sandviken | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 30 | 13.30-17.00 | Junix | Söderbärkeparken | Söderbärke | Smedjebacken | Dalarna | PRO | |
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Lövgrens | Tallparken | Vinslöv | Hässleholm | Skåne | ||
Fre | 30 | 19.00-22.30 | Serenad | Trångsvikens bygdegård | Trångsviken | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Fre | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Tydingesjöns Festplats | Tydinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Fre | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Älvstalodges | Jättendal | Nordanstig | Gävleborg | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-23.00 | Frippez | Bomstadbaden | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Allstars | Bredsele Park | Kusfors | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 31 | 14.00-18.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Folkets Park Moliden | Moliden | Örnsköldsvik | Västernorrland | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-22.30 | Avant | Fromhedens danspaviljong | Fromheden | Norsjö | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 31 | 21.00-01.00 | Streaks | Hårkvallen Lit | Lit | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Date | Mannes Loge | Boda, Svärdsjö | Falun | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 31 | 17.00-19.00 | Bhonus | Nordstan | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 31 | 18.00-22.00 | Janssons orkester | Oreparken | Furudal | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Fernandoz | Rangelstorps loge | Rangelstorp | Vimmerby | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Skansen Galejan | Djurgården | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 31 | 19.00-24.00 | Blender | Sägnernas Hus | Sandhem | Mullsjö | Jönköping | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Engdahls | Tingvalla Åstorp | Åstorp | Åstorp | Skåne | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Black Jack | Täftelogen | Täfteå | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Kjellez | Upperudslogen | Molkom | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Lör | 31 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Utängens Loge | Tanumshede | Tanum | Västra Götaland |