Sortera kolumn genom att klicka på dess rubrik
Antal danser: 142
Datum | Tid | Dansband | Dansställe | Ort | Kommun | Län | Övrigt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November | |||||||||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Rixons | Blädingegården | Blädinge | Alvesta | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 3 | 17.00-20.30 | Rixons | Blädingegården | Blädinge | Alvesta | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Fre | 1 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | > | |
Fre | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Kent & Henke | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 13 | 13.30-17.00 | Kent & Henke | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Titanix | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | > | |
Fre | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Titanix | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Samzons | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 27 | 13.30-17.00 | Samzons | Folkets Park Arboga | Arboga | Arboga | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Hus Jössefors | Jössefors | Arvika | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Hus Jössefors | Jössefors | Arvika | Värmland | ||
Fre | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Folkets Hus Jössefors | Jössefors | Arvika | Värmland | > | |
Fre | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Folkets Hus Jössefors | Jössefors | Arvika | Värmland | ||
Fre | 14 | 13.30-17.00 | Ola & Jag | Folkets Park Avesta | Avesta | Avesta | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 29 | 13.30-17.00 | Ola & Jag | Folkets Park Avesta | Avesta | Avesta | Dalarna | ||
Tis | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Engdahls | Folkets Hus Hallunda | Hallunda | Botkyrka | Stockholm | > | |
Tis | 5 | 19.00-22.30 | Engdahls | Folkets Hus Hallunda | Hallunda | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Casanovas | Ebba dansklubb | Tullinge | Botkyrka | Stockholm | > | |
Sön | 10 | 17.00-21.00 | Casanovas | Ebba dansklubb | Tullinge | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Lör | 6 | 20.00-24.00 | Wahlströms | Ebba dansklubb | Tullinge | Botkyrka | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Wahlströms | Ebba dansklubb | Tullinge | Botkyrka | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Bob Stevens | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 13 | 18.00-21.30 | Bob Stevens | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Micke Ahlgrens | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 27 | 18.00-21.30 | Micke Ahlgrens | Falköpingsparken | Falköping | Falköping | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Lars Erikssons | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | > | |
Tor | 21 | 13.00-16.00 | Lars Erikssons | Föreningsborg Bettna | Bettna | Flen | Södermanland | ||
Tor | 1 | 17.00-20.30 | Junix | Deje Kulturhus | Deje | Forshaga | Värmland | > | |
Tor | 14 | 17.00-20.30 | Junix | Deje Kulturhus | Deje | Forshaga | Värmland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | > | |
Ons | 6 | 17.00-20.30 | Kenneth & Classe | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Hedins | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | > | |
Ons | 20 | 17.00-20.30 | Hedins | Gruvan Grums | Grums | Grums | Värmland | PRO | |
Tor | 28 | 19.00-21.00 | Casanovas | Nordstan | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 21 | 19.00-21.00 | Casanovas | Nordstan | Göteborg | Göteborg | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Martinez | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 5 | 18.00-22.00 | Martinez | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Black Jack | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 12 | 18.00-22.00 | Black Jack | Sundspärlan | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | Skåne | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Holidays | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 10 | 18.00-21.30 | Holidays | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Black Jack | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 24 | 18.00-21.30 | Black Jack | Folkets Park Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Herrljunga | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Toini Ahlms | Vena bygdegård | Vena | Hultsfred | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 8 | 18.00-21.30 | Toini Ahlms | Vena bygdegård | Vena | Hultsfred | Kalmar | PRO/SPF | |
Tis | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Cedrix | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 19 | 18.00-21.30 | Kent & Henke | Hindås Rotunda | Hindås | Härryda | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 18 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Bjärnum | Bjärnum | Hässleholm | Skåne | > | ||
Sön | 24 | Engdahls | Folkets Park Bjärnum | Bjärnum | Hässleholm | Skåne | |||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Blender | Holken, Mariebergsskogen | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | > | |
Sön | 24 | 17.00-21.00 | Blender | Holken, Mariebergsskogen | Karlstad | Karlstad | Värmland | ||
Tor | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Hedins | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | > | |
Tor | 7 | 17.00-20.30 | Hedins | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF | |
Tor | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Nordhs | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | > | |
Tor | 21 | 17.00-20.30 | Nordhs | Tornsborgs Tivoli | Färingtofta | Klippan | Skåne | SPF | |
Tor | 28 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Bollsta | Bollstabruk | Kramfors | Västernorrland | > | ||
Tor | 14 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Bollsta | Bollstabruk | Kramfors | Västernorrland | |||
Fre | 11 | 19.00-22.30 | Ola & Jag | Trångsvikens bygdegård | Trångsviken | Krokom | Jämtland | > | |
Fre | 22 | 19.00-22.30 | Ola & Jag | Trångsvikens bygdegård | Trångsviken | Krokom | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Tölögården | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | Halland | > | |
Ons | 13 | 19.00-22.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Tölögården | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | Halland | ||
Ons | 28 | 19.00-22.00 | Orient | Tölögården | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | Halland | > | |
Ons | 27 | 19.00-22.00 | Orient | Tölögården | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | Halland | ||
Fre | 28 | 14.00-17.00 | Cedrix | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Fre | 1 | 14.00-17.00 | Cedrix | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Fre | 28 | 14.00-17.00 | Junix | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Fre | 8 | 14.00-17.00 | Junix | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Fre | 28 | 14.00-17.00 | Hardys | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Fre | 15 | 14.00-17.00 | Hardys | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Fre | 28 | 14.00-17.00 | Wåxbos | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | > | |
Fre | 22 | 14.00-17.00 | Wåxbos | Lagagården | Laholm | Laholm | Halland | SKPF | |
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Streaplers | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 8 | 18.00-22.00 | Allstars | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Sön | 10 | 18.00-22.00 | Allstars | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Lör | 12 | 19.00-23.00 | Matz Bladhs | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 16 | 19.00-23.00 | Matz Bladhs | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 28 | 14.00-17.00 | Junix | Landerydgården | Hjulsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 20 | 14.00-17.00 | Junix | Landerydgården | Hjulsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Sön | 1 | 18.00-22.00 | Perikles | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Sön | 24 | 18.00-22.00 | Perikles | Folkets Park Ljungsbro | Ljungsbro | Linköping | Östergötland | ||
Fre | 2 | 14.00-17.00 | Stisses Duo | Västerlösa bygdegård | Västerlösa | Linköping | Östergötland | > | |
Fre | 29 | 14.00-17.00 | Stisses Duo | Västerlösa bygdegård | Västerlösa | Linköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Rignells | Södra Ljunga bygdegård | Södra Ljunga | Ljungby | Kronoberg | > | |
Ons | 6 | 17.00-20.30 | Rignells | Södra Ljunga bygdegård | Södra Ljunga | Ljungby | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Remix | Folkets Hus Ludvika | Ludvika | Ludvika | Dalarna | > | |
Ons | 13 | 13.30-17.00 | Remix | Folkets Hus Ludvika | Ludvika | Ludvika | Dalarna | PRO | |
Ons | 19 | 19.00-22.00 | Ola & Jag | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten | > | |
Ons | 20 | 19.00-22.00 | Ola & Jag | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten | ||
Ons | 19 | 19.00-22.00 | BarraBazz | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten | > | |
Ons | 27 | 19.00-22.00 | BarraBazz | Stadsöskolan | Gammelstad | Luleå | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Martinez | Medborgarhuset Lycksele | Lycksele | Lycksele | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 15 | 19.00-22.30 | Martinez | Medborgarhuset Lycksele | Lycksele | Lycksele | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 17.00-21.00 | Tottes | Jägra bystuga | Jägra | Malung | Dalarna | > | |
Lör | 9 | 17.00-21.00 | Tottes | Jägra bystuga | Jägra | Malung | Dalarna | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Lars Erikssons | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 6 | 18.00-21.30 | Lars Erikssons | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Ons | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Tomaz & Co | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | > | |
Ons | 20 | 18.00-21.30 | Tomaz & Co | Folkets Park Karlsholme | Mariestad | Mariestad | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 5 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Hyssna bygdegård | Hyssna | Mark | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tis | 26 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Hyssna bygdegård | Hyssna | Mark | Västra Götaland | ||
Tis | 6 | 17.00-20.30 | Rignells | Folkets Hus Timsfors | Timsfors | Markaryd | Kronoberg | > | |
Tis | 19 | 17.00-20.30 | Rignells | Folkets Hus Timsfors | Timsfors | Markaryd | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Tor | 4 | 11.30-14.30 | Kent & Henke | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 7 | 11.30-14.30 | Kent & Henke | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 4 | 11.30-14.30 | Connys | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 14 | 11.30-14.30 | Connys | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 4 | 11.30-14.30 | Trebello | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 21 | 11.30-14.30 | Trebello | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | ||
Tor | 4 | 11.30-14.30 | Mogna Män | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | > | |
Tor | 28 | 11.30-14.30 | Mogna Män | Kulturhuset Möllan | Mölndal | Mölndal | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 10 | 13.00-16.00 | Stickanz | Folkets Hus Boo | Saltsjö-Boo | Nacka | Stockholm | > | |
Fre | 22 | 13.00-16.00 | Stickanz | Folkets Hus Boo | Saltsjö-Boo | Nacka | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 28 | 17.00-20.00 | Bosse Franks | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 13 | 17.00-20.00 | Bosse Franks | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 17 | 19.00-23.00 | Holens | Häradshammars bygdegård | Vikbolandet | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Lör | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Holens | Häradshammars bygdegård | Vikbolandet | Norrköping | Östergötland | ||
Ons | 18 | 17.00-20.00 | Eklöfs | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | > | |
Ons | 27 | 17.00-20.00 | Eklöfs | Folkets Hus Skärblacka | Skärblacka | Norrköping | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | > | |
Lör | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Bob Stevens | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | > | |
Lör | 16 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 20 | 17.00-20.30 | Orient | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 29 | 17.00-20.30 | Orient | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | PRO | |
Lör | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | > | |
Lör | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Allstars | Kristallen Nybro | Nybro | Nybro | Kalmar | ||
Sön | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Ludgo bygdegård | Ludgo | Nyköping | Södermanland | > | |
Sön | 3 | 13.00-16.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Ludgo bygdegård | Ludgo | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Sön | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Eklöfs | Pensionärernas Hus i Nyköping | Nyköping | Nyköping | Södermanland | > | |
Sön | 10 | 13.00-16.00 | Eklöfs | Pensionärernas Hus i Nyköping | Nyköping | Nyköping | Södermanland | PRO | |
Ons | 28 | 13.00-16.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Tystberga bygdegård | Tystberga | Nyköping | Södermanland | > | |
Ons | 13 | 13.00-16.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Tystberga bygdegård | Tystberga | Nyköping | Södermanland | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Kulturhuset Pigalle | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping | > | |
Lör | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Kulturhuset Pigalle | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.30-21.30 | PHs | Nässjö Sportdansklubb | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping | > | |
Sön | 17 | 17.30-21.30 | PHs | Nässjö Sportdansklubb | Nässjö | Nässjö | Jönköping | ||
Tis | 28 | 16.00-20.00 | Orient | Granada Lönsboda | Lönsboda | Osby | Skåne | > | |
Tis | 12 | 16.00-20.00 | Orient | Granada Lönsboda | Lönsboda | Osby | Skåne | PRO | |
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Piteå | Piteå | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 16 | 20.00-24.00 | Martinez | Folkets Hus Piteå | Piteå | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Lör | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Hus Piteå | Piteå | Piteå | Norrbotten | > | |
Lör | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Hus Piteå | Piteå | Piteå | Norrbotten | ||
Fre | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | > | |
Fre | 8 | 19.00-23.00 | Holidays | Danshallen Belganet | Hallabro | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 6 | 18.00-22.00 | Lövgrens | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | > | |
Ons | 13 | 18.00-22.00 | Lövgrens | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | ||
Ons | 6 | Engdahls | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | > | ||
Ons | 27 | Engdahls | Brunnen Eringsboda | Eringsboda | Ronneby | Blekinge | |||
Fre | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Pär Norlings | Rättviksparken | Rättvik | Rättvik | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 22 | 18.00-22.00 | Pär Norlings | Rättviksparken | Rättvik | Rättvik | Dalarna | ||
Fre | 28 | Casanovas | Restaurang Bolaget | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg | > | ||
Fre | 8 | Casanovas | Restaurang Bolaget | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg | |||
Tor | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Junix | Valhalla | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg | > | |
Tor | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Junix | Valhalla | Sandviken | Sandviken | Gävleborg | PRO | |
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 2 | 20.00-24.00 | Highlights | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Jive | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 2 | 19.00-22.30 | Jive | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Mickes | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 16 | 19.00-22.30 | Mickes | Folkets Hus Skelleftehamn - Rotan | Skelleftehamn | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 19 | 20.00-24.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 22 | 20.00-24.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 26 | 20.00-24.00 | Eloge | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 30 | 20.00-24.00 | Eloge | Folkets Hus Kusmark | Kusmark | Skellefteå | Västerbotten | ||
Sön | 28 | 15.00-18.00 | Junix | Valhall, Skövde Kulturhus | Skövde | Skövde | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 3 | 15.00-18.00 | Junix | Valhall, Skövde Kulturhus | Skövde | Skövde | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 28 | 18.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Arena Rotebro | Rotebro | Sollentuna | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Arena Rotebro | Rotebro | Sollentuna | Stockholm | ||
Ons | 28 | 13.00-15.45 | Tomaz & Co | Tellus fritidscenter | Södermalm | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Ons | 6 | 13.00-15.45 | Tomaz & Co | Tellus fritidscenter | Södermalm | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 5 | 13.00-16.00 | Stickanz | Hjorthagens kulturhus | Hjorthagen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Fre | 8 | 13.00-16.00 | Stickanz | Hjorthagens kulturhus | Hjorthagen | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 5 | 13.00-16.00 | Tomaz & Co | Hjorthagens kulturhus | Hjorthagen | Stockholm | Stockholm | > | |
Fre | 29 | 13.00-16.00 | Tomaz & Co | Hjorthagens kulturhus | Hjorthagen | Stockholm | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Strike | Folkets Hus Strömsund | Strömsund | Strömsund | Jämtland | > | |
Fre | 22 | 18.30-22.00 | Strike | Folkets Hus Strömsund | Strömsund | Strömsund | Jämtland | PRO/SPF | |
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Jive | Häreborg | Indal | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 10 | 18.00-21.30 | Jive | Häreborg | Indal | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Sön | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Fernandoz | Häreborg | Indal | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | > | |
Sön | 24 | 18.00-21.30 | Fernandoz | Häreborg | Indal | Sundsvall | Västernorrland | ||
Fre | 20 | 13.30-17.00 | Tomaz & Co | Solvarbo bystuga | Solvarbo | Säter | Dalarna | > | |
Fre | 22 | 13.30-17.00 | Tomaz & Co | Solvarbo bystuga | Solvarbo | Säter | Dalarna | PRO | |
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Charlottenlund | Grebbestad | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Lör | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Donnez | Charlottenlund | Grebbestad | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Sön | 28 | 17.00-20.00 | Hardys | Kville bygdegård | Kville | Tanum | Västra Götaland | > | |
Sön | 10 | 17.00-20.00 | Hardys | Kville bygdegård | Kville | Tanum | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Engdahls | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | > | |
Mån | 4 | 18.00-21.30 | Engdahls | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Mån | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Donnez | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | > | |
Mån | 18 | 18.00-21.30 | Donnez | Tidaholmsparken | Tidaholm | Tidaholm | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Mogna Män | Lanegården | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 8 | 19.00-22.30 | Mogna Män | Lanegården | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | ||
Fre | 28 | 19.00-22.30 | Charlies | Lanegården | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | > | |
Fre | 22 | 19.00-22.30 | Charlies | Lanegården | Lane | Uddevalla | Västra Götaland | ||
Lör | 28 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Lör | 9 | 20.00-24.00 | Bob Stevens | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 8 | 20.00-24.00 | Blender | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 15 | 20.00-24.00 | Blender | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Tor | 10 | 13.00-16.00 | Avant | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Tor | 21 | 13.00-16.00 | Avant | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Fre | 17 | 20.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | > | |
Fre | 29 | 20.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Folkets Hus Ersboda | Ersboda | Umeå | Västerbotten | ||
Lör | 28 | Junix | Restaurang Rönnerdals | Bredden | Upplands Väsby | Stockholm | > | ||
Lör | 16 | Junix | Restaurang Rönnerdals | Bredden | Upplands Väsby | Stockholm | |||
Lör | 11 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | > | |
Lör | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Fyris Park | Uppsala | Uppsala | Uppsala | ||
Lör | 2 | 18.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Rosendalsskolan Södra | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Stockholm | > | |
Lör | 16 | 18.00-22.00 | Tomaz & Co | Rosendalsskolan Södra | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | Stockholm | ||
Fre | 28 | 18 30-22.00 | Mogna Män | Medborgarhuset Tvååker | Tvååker | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 1 | 18 30-22.00 | Mogna Män | Medborgarhuset Tvååker | Tvååker | Varberg | Halland | SPF | |
Fre | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Hedins | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 8 | 18.30-22.00 | Hedins | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | ||
Fre | 1 | 18.30-22.00 | Orient | Medborgarhuset Tvååker | Tvååker | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 15 | 18.30-22.00 | Orient | Medborgarhuset Tvååker | Tvååker | Varberg | Halland | SPF | |
Fre | 28 | 18.30-22.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | > | |
Fre | 22 | 18.30-22.00 | Kalle & Stefan | Tofta bygdegård | Tofta | Varberg | Halland | ||
Fre | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Rixons | Tuna bygdegård Vimmerby | Tuna | Vimmerby | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 1 | 18.00-21.30 | Rixons | Tuna bygdegård Vimmerby | Tuna | Vimmerby | Kalmar | PRO | |
Fre | 17 | 18.00-21.30 | Tång & Co | Folkets Park Vimmerby | Vimmerby | Vimmerby | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 22 | 18.00-21.30 | Tång & Co | Folkets Park Vimmerby | Vimmerby | Vimmerby | Kalmar | SPF | |
Tor | 2 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Exposkolan | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | > | |
Tor | 28 | 18.00-21.30 | Orient | Exposkolan | Värnamo | Värnamo | Jönköping | PRO | |
Tis | 28 | 17.00-20.30 | Eklöfs | Tyllinge medborgarhus | Tyllinge | Västervik | Kalmar | > | |
Tis | 12 | 17.00-20.30 | Eklöfs | Tyllinge medborgarhus | Tyllinge | Västervik | Kalmar | ||
Fre | 11 | 18.00-21.30 | Lars Erikssons | Folkets Hus Ankarsrum | Ankarsrum | Västervik | Kalmar | > | |
Fre | 15 | 18.00-21.30 | Lars Erikssons | Folkets Hus Ankarsrum | Ankarsrum | Västervik | Kalmar | PRO | |
Ons | 5 | 13.30-17.00 | Engdahls | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 6 | 13.30-17.00 | Engdahls | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Ons | 5 | 13.30-17.00 | Fernandoz | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | > | |
Ons | 20 | 13.30-17.00 | Fernandoz | Arosdansen Syrianska Kulturcentret | Västerås | Västerås | Västmanland | ||
Fre | 28 | Engdahls | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | > | ||
Fre | 1 | Engdahls | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | |||
Sön | 28 | 16.30-20.30 | Xplays | Swinghallen Växjö | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | > | |
Sön | 3 | 16.30-20.30 | Xplays | Swinghallen Växjö | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | > | |
Fre | 15 | 19.00-23.00 | Micke Ahlgrens | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | > | |
Fre | 29 | 19.00-23.00 | Fernandoz | Kvarnhagskällan | Växjö | Växjö | Kronoberg | ||
Lör | 1 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Tingvalla Åstorp | Åstorp | Åstorp | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 9 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Tingvalla Åstorp | Åstorp | Åstorp | Skåne | ||
Tis | 28 | 16.00-19.30 | Erik Arnolds | Hallaborg | Hallaryd | Älmhult | Kronoberg | > | |
Tis | 5 | 16.00-19.30 | Erik Arnolds | Hallaborg | Hallaryd | Älmhult | Kronoberg | PRO | |
Tor | 12 | 17.00-20.30 | Kent & Henke | Eneborg | Eneryda | Älmhult | Kronoberg | > | |
Tor | 14 | 17.00-20.30 | Kent & Henke | Eneborg | Eneryda | Älmhult | Kronoberg | ||
Fre | 12 | 14.00-17.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Folkets Park Ödeshög | Ödeshög | Ödeshög | Östergötland | > | |
Fre | 15 | 14.00-17.00 | Patrick Eklöf | Folkets Park Ödeshög | Ödeshög | Ödeshög | Östergötland | PRO | |
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Date | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Ola & Jag | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Tis | 5 | 13.30-17.00 | Ola & Jag | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Allstars | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 9 | 19.00-24.00 | Allstars | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 9 | 19.00-24.00 | Casanovas | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 28 | 13.30-17.00 | Lövgrens | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Tis | 12 | 13.30-17.00 | Lövgrens | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 28 | 14.00-18.00 | Bob Stevens | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 16 | 14.00-18.00 | Bob Stevens | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 16 | 13.30-17.00 | Hedins | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Tis | 19 | 13.30-17.00 | Hedins | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 5 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 23 | 19.00-23.00 | Callinaz | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Tis | 20 | 13.30-17.00 | Matz Rogers | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Tis | 26 | 13.30-17.00 | Matz Rogers | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Lör | 27 | 19.00-23.00 | Blender | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | > | |
Lör | 30 | 19.00-23.00 | Blender | Brunnsparken | Örebro | Örebro | Örebro | ||
Fre | 28 | 21.00-01.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Hus Östersund | Östersund | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Fre | 1 | 21.00-01.00 | Fernandoz | Folkets Hus Östersund | Östersund | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 8 | 19.00-22.30 | Tobbez | Lyransgården | Fåker | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Ons | 13 | 19.00-22.30 | Tobbez | Lyransgården | Fåker | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Ons | 8 | 19.00-22.30 | Serenad | Lyransgården | Fåker | Östersund | Jämtland | > | |
Ons | 27 | 19.00-22.30 | Serenad | Lyransgården | Fåker | Östersund | Jämtland | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 2 | 19.00-23.00 | Engdahls | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Lör | 28 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | > | |
Lör | 16 | 19.00-23.00 | Kjellez | Tydingesjöns Camping & Festplats | Broby | Östra Göinge | Skåne | ||
Tor | 16 | 16.00-20.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Knislinge | Knislinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | > | |
Tor | 28 | 16.00-20.00 | Kenneth & Classe | Folkets Park Knislinge | Knislinge | Östra Göinge | Skåne | PRO/SPF |